On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 1
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
Stadium:
11.54
!
1996
Jernae Wright
OWU:
12.29
@
2007
Casey Ridgeway
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Points
Finals
1
Miasia Hillman
 SR
Alfred
12.76
1
10
-3.3
2
Anna Dambacher
 JR
Fredonia St.
13.12
1
8
-3.3
3
Amanda Clay
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
13.17
1
6
-3.3
4
Sara Johnson
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
13.18
1
5
-3.3
5
Mijoi Powell
 FR
Alfred
13.30
2
4
-2.5
6
Brittany Feldman
 FR
Fredonia St.
13.48
1
3
-3.3
7
MaryKate Caja
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
13.64
1
2
-3.3
8
Jade Giordani
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
13.72
3
1
-2.4
9
Brittany Lee
 JR
Ohio Northern
13.80
2
 
-2.5
10
Carmen Angus
 FR
Ohio Northern
13.90
3
 
-2.4
11
Kelsie Leary
 JR
Case Western
13.91
2
 
-2.5
12
Brittany Henry
 FR
Case Western
13.92
3
 
-2.4
13
JaMilla Holland
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
13.99
3
 
-2.4
14
Emily Higgins
 JR
Fredonia St.
14.20
2
 
-2.5
15
Cheryl Bell
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
14.26
1
 
-3.3
16
Ashley Leyden
 JR
Case Western
14.35
4
 
-1.3
17
K'Nique Richards
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
14.39
4
 
-1.3
18
Rachel Willard
 FR
Case Western
14.49
3
 
-2.4
19
Brittney Kimble-Walker
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
14.87
4
 
-1.3
20
Elizabeth Werner
 FR
Ohio Northern
14.95
4
 
-1.3
21
Megan Winkler
 FR
Albion
15.19
4
 
-1.3
---
Taylor Dillon
 JR
Heidelberg
DQ
2
 
-2.5
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
Stadium:
23.52
!
1996
Nanceen Perry
OWU:
25.04
@
2007
Casey Ridgeway
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Points
Finals
1
Miasia Hillman
 SR
Alfred
25.84
1
10
NWI
2
Bethany Beaver
 SO
Heidelberg
26.53
1
8
NWI
3
Anna Dambacher
 JR
Fredonia St.
26.58
1
6
NWI
4
Amanda Clay
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
26.77
1
5
NWI
5
Mallory McCormick
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
26.85
2
4
NWI
6
Brittany Feldman
 FR
Fredonia St.
27.04
2
3
NWI
7
Allison Gast
 SO
Ohio Northern
27.39
2
2
NWI
8
Brielle Pitney
 JR
Cedarville
27.58
1
1
NWI
9
Sierrra Wright
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
27.77
1
 
NWI
10
Mijoi Powell
 FR
Alfred
27.91
2
 
NWI
11
Ashley Wakut
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
28.01
1
 
NWI
12
Kristine Wagner
 JR
Ohio Northern
28.36
2
 
NWI
13
Brittany Lee
 JR
Ohio Northern
28.49
1
 
NWI
14
Kelsie Leary
 JR
Case Western
28.54
2
 
NWI
15
Brittany Henry
 FR
Case Western
28.89
2
 
NWI
16
Jade Giordani
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
28.94
3
 
NWI
17
Gillian Blackwell
 FR
Kenyon
28.98
3
 
NWI
18
Emily Higgins
 JR
Fredonia St.
29.03
3
 
NWI
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 2
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Women 200 Meter Dash)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Points
19
Grace Murray
 FR
Denison
29.11
3
 
NWI
20
Nichole Johnson
 SR
Heidelberg
29.16
4
 
NWI
21
Jasmine Moore
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
29.24
4
 
NWI
22
K'Nique Richards
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
29.25
3
 
NWI
23
Carmen Angus
 FR
Ohio Northern
29.27
3
 
NWI
24
Abby Casalnova
 SO
Case Western
29.33
3
 
NWI
25
Rebecca Carman
 SO
Ohio Northern
29.37
2
 
NWI
26
Hannah Krull
 JR
Bluffton
30.03
4
 
NWI
27
Elizabeth Werner
 FR
Ohio Northern
30.34
4
 
NWI
28
Casey Brumback
 JR
Kenyon
30.36
4
 
NWI
29
Olivia Hipp
 FR
Heidelberg
30.46
5
 
NWI
30
Margaret Kuhns
 FR
Ohio Northern
30.70
4
 
NWI
31
Aurora Lobatos
 SO
Albion
30.88
4
 
NWI
32
Megan Winkler
 FR
Albion
31.50
5
 
NWI
33
Enya Kent
 SO
Ohio Northern
34.44
5
 
NWI
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
Stadium:
52.46
!
1996
Suziann Reid
OWU:
55.73
@
2003
Akeya Terrell
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
Finals
10
1
Carsyn Koch
 FR
Cedarville
1
55.74
8
2
Emily Richards
 FR
Ohio Northern
1
58.20
6
3
Sierrra Wright
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
1
59.85
5
4
Mallory McCormick
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
1
1:00.58
4
5
Taylor Dillon
 JR
Heidelberg
1
1:00.84
3
6
Gabrielle Metzner
 SR
Ohio Northern
2
1:01.58
2
7
Meagan Ellinger
 SO
Ohio Northern
2
1:01.61
1
8
Ashley Wakut
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
1
1:02.14
 
9
Subei Kyle
 SO
Kenyon
2
1:02.98
 
10
Bethany Beaver
 SO
Heidelberg
3
1:03.17
 
11
Gillian Blackwell
 FR
Kenyon
3
1:03.40
 
12
Brielle Pitney
 JR
Cedarville
1
1:03.42
 
13
Abby Casalnova
 SO
Case Western
2
1:03.53
 
14
Nichole Johnson
 SR
Heidelberg
2
1:04.45
 
15
Grace Murray
 FR
Denison
2
1:04.55
 
16
Caroline Chang
 FR
Kenyon
3
1:05.19
 
17
Lindsi Woods
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
3
1:05.86
 
18
Jasmine Moore
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
3
1:06.27
 
19
Margaret Kuhns
 FR
Ohio Northern
4
1:06.74
 
20
Aurora Lobatos
 SO
Albion
4
1:08.70
 
21
Katie Baumlein
 FR
Bluffton
4
1:09.62
 
22
Enya Kent
 SO
Ohio Northern
4
1:19.20
 
Women 800 Meter Run
Stadium:
2:04.58
!
1996
Tamieka Grizzle
OWU:
2:10.52
@
2001
Stephanie Moss
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
Finals
10
1
Olivia Esbenshade
 SO
Cedarville
1
2:13.94
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 3
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Women 800 Meter Run)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
8
2
Katie Reid
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
1
2:15.47
6
3
Carly Rose
 FR
Cedarville
1
2:19.14
5
4
Sarah Hunter
 FR
Bluffton
1
2:20.33
4
5
Hailey Bredeson
 SO
Cedarville
1
2:20.68
3
6
Taylor O'Neil
 JR
Case Western
1
2:21.01
2
7
Kim Foltz
 SR
Fredonia St.
1
2:21.16
1
8
Sarah Hoffman
 FR
Cedarville
1
2:22.99
 
9
Rebekah McCutchen
 JR
Ohio Northern
2
2:24.00
 
10
Jessica Shaw
 SO
Albion
1
2:24.16
 
11
Mollie O'Leary
 SO
Kenyon
1
2:24.93
 
12
Maeve Christie
 SO
Baldwin Wallace
2
2:27.04
 
13
Juliana Ross
 JR
Case Western
2
2:27.49
 
14
Rachell Resnik
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
2
2:28.56
 
15
Bethany Norman
 SO
Cedarville
1
2:28.59
 
16
Nicole Huber
 SO
Ohio Northern
2
2:28.86
 
17
Baylee Garrett
 FR
Heidelberg
2
2:29.57
 
18
Vivianna Hein
 SO
Cedarville
2
2:30.85
 
19
Katelyn Benson
 JR
Denison
2
2:31.16
 
20
Aisha Simon
 SR
Kenyon
2
2:31.79
 
21
Rachel House
 FR
Heidelberg
2
2:35.03
 
22
Sarah-Marie Choong
 SO
Kenyon
3
2:36.35
 
23
Nicole Tennison
 FR
Heidelberg
3
2:36.54
 
24
Mary Baughman
 SO
Alfred
3
2:38.11
 
25
Harley Berlesky
 SO
Heidelberg
3
2:38.47
 
26
Emily Allison
 FR
Albion
2
2:38.92
 
27
Morgan Rouch
 SO
Ohio Northern
3
2:40.98
 
28
Elizabeth Volz
 SO
Heidelberg
3
2:43.11
 
29
Sarah Nourie
 SO
Kenyon
3
2:49.47
 
30
Justine Morelli
 FR
Denison
3
2:51.06
 
31
Dusica Vasic
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
3
2:52.66
 
32
Alivia Stephan
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
3
2:56.33
 
33
Maddie Morgan
 FR
Kenyon
3
3:00.74
 
34
Sara Stahl
 FR
Kenyon
3
3:09.67
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
Stadium:
4:22.11
!
2011
Christy Cazzola
OWU:
4:37.12
@
2011
Cara DeAngelis
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
Finals
10
1
Carsyn Koch
 FR
Cedarville
1
4:33.27
8
2
Abbey Warth
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
1
4:37.15
6
3
Caitlin Huber
 SR
Ohio Northern
1
4:45.04
5
4
Jessica Shaw
 SO
Albion
1
4:45.46
4
5
Kacy Dunn
 FR
Cedarville
1
4:47.22
3
6
Laura Morrison
 SO
Fredonia St.
1
4:48.66
2
7
Sarah Fowler
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
1
4:51.74
1
8
Bethany Norman
 SO
Cedarville
1
4:59.20
 
9
Abigail Boss
 SR
Denison
1
5:00.28
 
10
Katelyn Benson
 JR
Denison
2
5:00.73
 
11
Bonnie Binggeli
 SO
Fredonia St.
2
5:03.93
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 4
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Women 1500 Meter Run)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
 
12
Mary Baughman
 SO
Alfred
2
5:04.29
 
13
Rheanna Wilson
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
2
5:05.05
 
14
Anna Hairston
 SO
Bluffton
2
5:05.18
 
15
Ellen Corcoran
 FR
Kenyon
1
5:07.45
 
16
Rachel House
 FR
Heidelberg
1
5:09.13
 
17
Genevieve Marchese
 SO
Ohio Northern
2
5:09.83
 
18
Elena Polivka
 FR
Case Western
4
5:11.61
 
19
Megan Wickens
 SR
Albion
2
5:15.94
 
20
Samantha White
 JR
Kenyon
4
5:20.03
 
21
Kristen Geary
 SR
Denison
3
5:20.57
 
22
Phoebe Osterhout
 FR
Denison
2
5:22.75
 
23
Molly Rehor
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
3
5:24.47
 
24
Elizabeth Volz
 SO
Heidelberg
3
5:25.28
 
25
Kara Sosinski
 JR
Ohio Northern
3
5:28.79
 
26
Cece Dye
 FR
Kenyon
3
5:33.53
 
27
Katie Tresino
 JR
Fredonia St.
1
5:33.74
 
28
Wendy Geslewitz
 JR
Denison
2
5:33.81
 
29
Claire HarnEnz
 SO
Kenyon
3
5:35.40
 
30
Nicole Tennison
 FR
Heidelberg
4
5:37.95
 
31
Dusica Vasic
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
3
5:38.57
 
32
Caroline Fontes
 SO
Denison
4
5:45.83
 
33
Nikki Scheman
 FR
Kenyon
3
5:51.36
 
34
Colleen Kelley
 FR
Kenyon
4
5:51.76
 
35
Olivia Snow
 JR
Denison
4
5:52.47
 
36
Alivia Stephan
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
3
5:55.83
 
37
Jillian Reagan
 SR
Denison
4
5:56.47
 
38
Miranda Hostettler
 SO
Bluffton
4
6:10.30
 
39
Kelsey Randhawa
 SR
Kenyon
4
6:19.32
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
Stadium:
16:44.68
!
2007
Katie Wieferich, Wooster
OWU:
17:14.12
@
2011
Kat Zimmerly
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
Finals
10
1
Kaillie Winston
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
2
18:39.66
8
2
Alaina Spears
 FR
Cedarville
2
18:44.56
6
3
Harlee Mollenkoph
 SO
Kenyon
2
18:45.75
5
4
Kathryn Sill
 JR
Cedarville
2
18:58.97
4
5
Kara Hall
 SO
Fredonia St.
2
19:12.42
3
6
Hannah Sampson
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
2
19:13.11
2
7
Julie Puvogel
 SR
Ohio Northern
2
19:22.44
1
8
Laura Wheeler
 JR
Case Western
1
19:29.78
 
9
Rachel Laveson
 FR
Case Western
1
19:36.76
 
10
Alissa Hauke
 FR
Bluffton
1
19:39.90
 
11
Dana Jeter
 JR
Case Western
2
19:41.56
 
12
Paige Logan
 FR
Cedarville
2
19:47.29
 
13
Courtney Hughes-Ksenich
 SO
Heidelberg
2
19:48.95
 
14
Alyssa Stroud
 SO
Fredonia St.
2
19:49.08
 
15
Susannah Davies
 FR
Kenyon
2
19:57.20
 
16
Madeline Frank
 FR
Kenyon
2
20:00.17
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 5
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Women 5000 Meter Run)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
 
17
Lindsey Studebaker
 JR
Denison
2
20:15.57
 
18
Raven Wilson
 SO
Bluffton
1
20:16.70
 
19
Clara Heiden
 SR
Kenyon
1
20:20.10
 
20
Allison Snyder
 FR
Albion
2
20:27.96
 
21
Veronica Cole
 JR
Case Western
1
20:33.15
 
22
Sara Scinto
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
2
20:39.64
 
23
Claire Barcelo
 SO
Denison
1
20:56.59
 
24
Elaina Alpeter
 FR
Bluffton
1
21:00.77
 
25
Sarah McKendry
 JR
Denison
1
21:10.28
 
26
Mollie Evans
 JR
Denison
1
21:20.22
 
27
Gwen Gunter
 JR
Denison
1
22:06.49
 
28
Megan Lefeld
 SO
Bluffton
1
24:59.35
 
---
Ali Logan
 SR
Cedarville
2
DNF
 
---
Caitlin Thomas
Columbus Running Company
2
18:02.49
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
Stadium:
13.28
!
1996
Dominique Calloway
OWU:
15.15
@
2007
Ashlie Britton
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Points
Finals
1
Sara Johnson
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
15.02
1
10
-1.0
2
Gabrielle Metzner
 SR
Ohio Northern
15.13
1
8
-1.0
3
Valerie Kirk
 SR
Cedarville
15.52
1
6
-1.0
4
Allison Gast
 SO
Ohio Northern
15.59
1
5
-1.0
5
Catarina Orr
 SR
Heidelberg
15.92
2
4
-3.0
6
Lyndsey Armstrong
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
16.06
2
3
-3.0
7
Rebecca Carman
 SO
Ohio Northern
16.41
1
2
-1.0
8
Hailey Griewisch
 SR
Fredonia St.
16.58
1
1
-1.0
9
Emma Levant
 JR
Kenyon
17.46
1
 
-1.0
10
Jessica Nix
 FR
Denison
17.47
2
 
-3.0
11
Maryellen Heebner
 FR
Case Western
17.71
2
 
-3.0
12
Emily Harker
 JR
Case Western
19.13
2
 
-3.0
13
Sophia Herzog
 SR
Case Western
19.77
2
 
-3.0
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
Stadium:
58.93
!
1996
Charlynna Foster
OWU:
1:02.43
@
1990
Kelly McNamara
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
Finals
10
1
Sara Johnson
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
1
1:04.40
8
2
Valerie Kirk
 SR
Cedarville
1
1:05.31
6
3
Catarina Orr
 SR
Heidelberg
1
1:05.69
5
4
Emma Levant
 JR
Kenyon
1
1:06.56
4
5
Christina Gall
 SR
Cedarville
1
1:07.57
3
6
MaryKate Caja
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
1
1:11.00
2
7
Mckenzie Braun
 SR
Case Western
1
1:12.55
1
8
Marie-Louise Kloster
 FR
Case Western
2
1:12.59
 
9
Kristina Flak
 FR
Ohio Northern
2
1:12.63
 
10
Lilly Faulk
 FR
Case Western
2
1:16.32
 
11
Kayleigh Scourfield
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
2
1:16.57
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 6
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Women 400 Meter Hurdles)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
 
12
Kate Erickson
 FR
Case Western
2
1:17.03
 
13
Jillian Reagan
 SR
Denison
2
1:24.63
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Stadium:
10:24.22
!
2011
Kimberly Chinn, B.W.C.
OWU:
10:54.96
@
2010
Kat Zimmerly
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Points
Finals
10
1
Nicole Watterud
 SO
Cedarville
 
11:24.93
8
2
Melanie Redfield
 JR
Cedarville
 
11:25.50
6
3
Lauren Kotas
 JR
Fredonia St.
 
11:37.16
5
4
Danielle Kulpins
 FR
Case Western
 
11:45.89
4
5
Evy Hail
 JR
Case Western
 
12:00.06
3
6
Margaret Sorg
 JR
Ohio Northern
 
12:07.48
2
7
Julia Johnson
 SO
Fredonia St.
 
12:08.07
1
8
Claire Plunkett
 FR
Case Western
 
12:13.84
 
9
Adira Jarman
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
 
12:30.25
 
10
Alex Cook
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
 
12:39.08
 
11
Kate Erickson
 FR
Case Western
 
12:50.81
 
12
Raychel Gress
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
 
12:59.39
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
Stadium:
46.16
!
2011
Methodist University
OWU:
49.41
@
1995
Culwell, Jeffrey, Culwell, Wright
Team
 
Relay
Finals
Points
Finals
10
1
Ohio Wesleyan
    A
 
49.29
1) Amanda Clay FR
2) Sierrra Wright SO
3) MaryKate Caja SO
4) Sara Johnson JR
8
2
Ohio Northern
    A
 
49.97
1) Allison Gast SO
2) Gabrielle Metzner SR
3) Kristine Wagner JR
4) Meagan Ellinger SO
6
3
Fredonia St.
    A
 
50.69
1) Mikayla Capestrani FR
2) Anna Dambacher JR
3) Olivia Kurbs JR
4) Brittany Feldman FR
5
4
Baldwin Wallace
    A
 
51.42
1) Cheryl Bell SR
2) Lyndsey Armstrong JR
3) Katie Richter JR
4) Marissa Hellisz SR
4
5
Case Western
    A
 
51.72
1) Mckenzie Braun SR
2) Brittany Henry FR
3) Kelsie Leary JR
4) Skylar Braga FR
 
6
Ohio Wesleyan
    B
 
x52.95
1) JaMilla Holland JR
2) K'Nique Richards FR
3) Lindsi Woods FR
4) Jade Giordani SO
 
7
Ohio Northern
    B
 
x53.42
1) Carmen Angus FR
2) Elizabeth Werner FR
3) Kristina Flak FR
4) Rebecca Carman SO
3
8
Bluffton
    A
 
54.62
1) Sarah Hunter FR
2) Hannah Krull JR
3) Katie Baumlein FR
4) Terrill Webb SO
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 7
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Stadium:
3:41.02
!
2011
Wartburg College
OWU:
3:55.50
@
2007
Ridgeway, Shinn, Reiter, Shaffer
Team
 
Relay
Finals
H#
Points
Finals
10
1
Ohio Wesleyan
    A
1
4:02.03
1) Mallory McCormick SO
2) Katie Reid SR
3) Abbey Warth JR
4) Sierrra Wright SO
8
2
Cedarville
    A
1
4:02.12
1) Olivia Esbenshade SO
2) Christina Gall SR
3) Valerie Kirk SR
4) Carsyn Koch FR
6
3
Fredonia St.
    A
1
4:02.17
1) Anna Dambacher JR
2) Kim Foltz SR
3) Brittany Feldman FR
4) Laura Morrison SO
5
4
Heidelberg
    A
1
4:10.68
1) Taylor Dillon JR
2) Rachel House FR
3) Catarina Orr SR
4) Baylee Garrett FR
4
5
Case Western
    A
1
4:14.97
1) Mckenzie Braun SR
2) Abby Casalnova SO
3) Marie-Louise Kloster FR
4) Natalia Gawlik FR
3
6
Bluffton
    A
2
4:22.67
1) Katie Baumlein FR
2) Miranda Hostettler SO
3) Anna Hairston SO
4) Sarah Hunter FR
 
7
Ohio Wesleyan
    B
2
x4:24.14
1) Rachell Resnik FR
2) Sarah Fowler SO
3) Rheanna Wilson FR
4) Lindsi Woods FR
 
8
Fredonia St.
    B
2
x4:24.62
1) Emily Higgins JR
2) Katie Tresino JR
3) Lauren Kotas JR
4) Bonnie Binggeli SO
2
9
Denison
    A
2
4:26.54
1) Grace Murray FR
2) Olivia Ireland SO
3) Phoebe Osterhout FR
4) Abigail Boss SR
1
10
Baldwin Wallace
    A
1
4:29.35
1) Cheryl Bell SR
2) Jasmine Moore SR
3) Samantha Lang SR
4) Ashley Wakut SR
 
11
Case Western
    B
2
x4:32.86
1) Taylor O'Neil JR
2) Juliana Ross JR
3) Elena Polivka FR
4) Danielle Kulpins FR
 
12
Denison
    B
2
x5:01.63
1) Katelyn Benson JR
2) Wendy Geslewitz JR
3) Justine Morelli FR
4) Caroline Fontes SO
 
Women High Jump
Stadium:
6-02.75
!
1996
Erin Aldrich
OWU:
5-07.75
@
1991
Juli Althoff
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Points
Finals
10
1
Hannah Hall
 FR
Denison
1.62m
 
5-03.75
8
2
Meredith Haller
 FR
Case Western
1.57m
 
5-01.75
6
3
Bethany Schneider
 FR
Ohio Northern
1.52m
 
4-11.75
4
4
Julie Amos
 JR
Ohio Northern
1.47m
 
4-09.75
4
4
Laurel Shickler
 JR
Case Western
1.47m
 
4-09.75
4
4
Marissa Hellisz
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
1.47m
 
4-09.75
2
7
Baylee Garrett
 FR
Heidelberg
J1.47m
 
4-09.75
1
8
Sarah Couperus
 FR
Fredonia St.
J1.47m
 
4-09.75
 
9
Olivia Hipp
 FR
Heidelberg
J1.47m
 
4-09.75
 
10
Brianna Rambadt
 JR
Ohio Northern
1.42m
 
4-07.75
 
11
Emily Harker
 JR
Case Western
J1.42m
 
4-07.75
 
12
Kristine Wagner
 JR
Ohio Northern
J1.42m
 
4-07.75
 
---
Megan McClain
 FR
Ohio Northern
NH
 
 
---
Jessica Nix
 FR
Denison
NH
 
 
---
Gina Grandillo
 JR
Ohio Northern
NH
 
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 8
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
 
Women Pole Vault
Stadium:
13-07
!
2011
Abigail Schaffer
OWU:
11-07.75
@
2011
Sarah Bechtel
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Points
Finals
10
1
Olivia Kurbs
 JR
Fredonia St.
3.20m
 
10-06.00
8
2
Jordan Lyle
Capital
J3.20m
 
10-06.00
5
3
Kristen Sawyer
 FR
Fredonia St.
3.05m
 
10-00.00
5
3
Julia Schreier
 FR
Fredonia St.
3.05m
 
10-00.00
5
3
Christen Saccucci
 JR
Case Western
3.05m
 
10-00.00
3
6
Mikayla Capestrani
 FR
Fredonia St.
J3.05m
 
10-00.00
2
7
Sophia Herzog
 SR
Case Western
2.90m
 
9-06.25
1
8
Allison Pineault
 FR
Denison
J2.90m
 
9-06.25
 
9
Anna Massara
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
J2.90m
 
9-06.25
 
10
Rebecca Penrod
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
2.75m
 
9-00.25
 
10
Kelly Wollenslegal
 FR
Ohio Northern
2.75m
 
9-00.25
 
10
Karli Sturgill
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
2.75m
 
9-00.25
 
10
Gabrielle Heck
 JR
Ohio Northern
2.75m
 
9-00.25
 
14
Allison Clemens
 FR
Ohio Northern
J2.75m
 
9-00.25
 
15
Kristen Geary
 SR
Denison
J2.75m
 
9-00.25
 
16
Hannah Gallardo
 FR
Cedarville
2.44m
 
8-00.00
 
17
Taylor Bowman
 FR
Bluffton
J2.44m
 
8-00.00
 
---
Kristen Mohre
 FR
Cedarville
NH
 
 
---
Lauren Hoffman
 FR
Bluffton
NH
 
 
---
Kelsie Steinmetz
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
 
 
---
Tiera Martinelli
 SO
Cedarville
NH
 
 
Women Long Jump
Stadium:
20-09
!
1996
Jernae Wright
OWU:
18-03
@
1995
Chris Culwell
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
Points
Finals
10
1
Amanda Clay
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
5.09m
1
-1.6
16-08.50
8
2
Rebecca Carman
 SO
Ohio Northern
5.06m
1
1.1
16-07.25
6
3
Marissa Hellisz
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
4.93m
1
+0.0
16-02.25
5
4
Kelsey Commager
 SO
Ohio Northern
4.84m
1
-2.8
15-10.50
4
5
Dianna Johnson-Ward
 SO
Ohio Northern
4.66m
1
-1.0
15-03.50
3
6
Christen Saccucci
 JR
Case Western
4.62m
2
-1.2
15-02.00
2
7
Ashley Leyden
 JR
Case Western
4.58m
2
+0.0
15-00.50
1
8
Anne Lee
 SO
Denison
4.53m
1
-1.9
14-10.50
 
9
Kelsie Leary
 JR
Case Western
4.52m
1
+0.0
14-10.00
 
10
Skylar Braga
 FR
Case Western
4.51m
1
-2.3
14-09.75
 
11
Hannah Krull
 JR
Bluffton
4.44m
2
+0.0
14-07.00
 
12
Catarina Orr
 SR
Heidelberg
4.39m
2
-0.7
14-05.00
 
13
Emma Levant
 JR
Kenyon
4.35m
2
-1.4
14-03.25
 
14
Jessica Nix
 FR
Denison
4.21m
2
-1.5
13-09.75
 
15
Rachel Willard
 FR
Case Western
3.99m
2
-0.3
13-01.25
 
16
Kendra Epstein
 SR
Denison
3.91m
2
-0.8
12-10.00
 
17
Ashley Tims
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
3.43m
2
-0.4
11-03.00
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 9
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
 
Women Triple Jump
Stadium:
43-01.75
!
1996
Nicole Gamble
OWU:
36-11
@
2007
Ashley shaffer
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
Points
Finals
10
1
Anne Lee
 SO
Denison
10.25m
1
-1.1
33-07.50
8
2
Ashley Leyden
 JR
Case Western
10.10m
1
-1.0
33-01.75
6
3
Rachel Willard
 FR
Case Western
10.03m
2
-3.1
32-11.00
5
4
Marissa Hellisz
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
10.02m
2
-2.8
32-10.50
4
5
Kelsey Commager
 SO
Ohio Northern
10.00m
2
-2.4
32-09.75
3
6
Abby Snow
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
9.98m
1
-2.7
32-09.00
2
7
Casey Brumback
 JR
Kenyon
9.97m
2
-1.2
32-08.50
1
8
Meghan Devine
 SR
Fredonia St.
9.91m
1
-1.7
32-06.25
 
9
Skylar Braga
 FR
Case Western
9.83m
1
-1.4
32-03.00
 
10
Paige Waugh
 JR
Ohio Northern
9.73m
2
-1.0
31-11.25
 
11
Dianna Johnson-Ward
 SO
Ohio Northern
9.71m
1
-2.8
31-10.25
 
12
Sarah Couperus
 FR
Fredonia St.
9.15m
2
-3.0
30-00.25
 
---
Ashley Tims
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
FOUL
2
 
 
Women Shot Put
Stadium:
49-11
!
1996
Seilala Sua
OWU:
44-09.75
@
1998
Alison Albrecht
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Points
Finals
10
1
Nicole Desens
 SR
Fredonia St.
13.20m
1
43-03.75
8
2
Madison Haasz
 JR
Heidelberg
12.63m
1
41-05.25
6
3
Arlesha Cospy
 FR
Denison
11.58m
1
38-00.00
5
4
Sarah Alflen
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
11.45m
1
37-06.75
4
5
Mariah Cruise
 FR
Cedarville
J11.45m
1
37-06.75
3
6
Madeline Ziccardi
 SO
Baldwin Wallace
11.01m
1
36-01.50
2
7
Jessica Cheadle
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
10.92m
1
35-10.00
1
8
Cassandra Laios
 FR
Case Western
10.90m
3
35-09.25
 
9
Brianne Paganello
 JR
Fredonia St.
10.88m
1
35-08.50
 
10
D'Nae Reese
 FR
Bluffton
10.43m
3
34-02.75
 
11
Ruth Towne
 JR
Cedarville
10.39m
2
34-01.25
 
12
Haley Lyle
 FR
Ohio Northern
10.24m
2
33-07.25
 
13
Megan Glandon
 JR
Cedarville
10.14m
2
33-03.25
 
14
Natasha Thomas
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
10.11m
2
33-02.00
 
15
Kasey Clouse
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
10.09m
1
33-01.25
 
16
Anneliese Bienko
 FR
Fredonia St.
10.03m
2
32-11.00
 
17
Rachel Williams
 FR
Fredonia St.
10.02m
2
32-10.50
 
18
Torrie Ruffin
 FR
Bluffton
9.87m
3
32-04.75
 
19
Funmilayo Lawal
 FR
Kenyon
9.78m
2
32-01.00
 
20
Sarah Cooper
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
9.75m
2
32-00.00
 
21
Megan Gentile
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
9.73m
1
31-11.25
 
22
Monica Hiller
 SO
Case Western
9.71m
2
31-10.25
 
23
Olivia DeMeio
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
9.57m
2
31-04.75
 
24
Rachel Charles
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
9.20m
1
30-02.25
 
25
Tori Gershom
 SR
Case Western
8.64m
3
28-04.25
 
26
Nimi Gupta
 FR
Case Western
8.31m
3
27-03.25
 
27
Madison McNeil
 SO
Baldwin Wallace
8.12m
3
26-07.75
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 10
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Women Shot Put)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Points
 
28
Emily McKenzie
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
8.10m
3
26-07.00
 
29
Jadah Jones
 FR
Kenyon
7.90m
3
25-11.00
 
30
Angela Landrum
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
6.84m
3
22-05.25
 
---
Kim Gallavan
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
FOUL
1
 
---
Emeline Liu
 SR
Case Western
FOUL
2
 
---
Temi Omilabu
 SO
Case Western
FOUL
2
 
Women Discus Throw
Stadium:
178-06
!
1996
Seilala Sua
OWU:
148-05
@
1998
Alison Albrecht
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Points
Finals
10
1
Kim Gallavan
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
43.43m
1
142-06
8
2
Kasey Clouse
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
40.40m
1
132-06
6
3
Arlesha Cospy
 FR
Denison
38.11m
1
125-00
5
4
Ally Blum
 SR
Heidelberg
37.83m
1
124-01
4
5
Megan Gentile
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
37.23m
1
122-02
3
6
Nicole Desens
 SR
Fredonia St.
37.19m
1
122-00
2
7
Mariah Cruise
 FR
Cedarville
36.47m
1
119-08
1
8
Jessica Cheadle
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
35.34m
2
115-11
 
9
Ruth Towne
 JR
Cedarville
33.13m
1
108-08
 
10
Sarah Alflen
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
32.94m
1
108-01
 
11
McKenna Earley
 JR
Ohio Northern
32.92m
1
108-00
 
12
D'Nae Reese
 FR
Bluffton
32.79m
1
107-07
 
13
Anneliese Bienko
 FR
Fredonia St.
32.63m
3
107-01
 
14
Brynn Hyde
 FR
Alfred
32.61m
3
107-00
 
15
Emeline Liu
 SR
Case Western
32.54m
2
106-09
 
16
Madison Haasz
 JR
Heidelberg
32.45m
2
106-05
 
17
Funmilayo Lawal
 FR
Kenyon
32.24m
2
105-09
 
18
Cassandra Laios
 FR
Case Western
32.03m
3
105-01
 
19
Sarah Cooper
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
32.02m
2
105-01
 
20
Megan Glandon
 JR
Cedarville
31.71m
1
104-00
 
21
Rebecca Fritch
 JR
Denison
31.11m
2
102-01
 
22
Olivia DeMeio
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
31.00m
1
101-08
 
23
Jo Sharp
 JR
Cedarville
29.61m
2
97-02
 
24
Jenna Fiacco
 SR
Fredonia St.
29.60m
2
97-01
 
25
Rachel Charles
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
29.26m
2
96-00
 
26
Rachel Williams
 FR
Fredonia St.
28.77m
3
94-05
 
27
Brianne Paganello
 JR
Fredonia St.
28.39m
2
93-02
 
28
Nimi Gupta
 FR
Case Western
27.86m
2
91-05
 
29
Hannah Griffith
 FR
Heidelberg
27.57m
3
90-05
 
30
Monica Hiller
 SO
Case Western
26.68m
3
87-06
 
31
Madison McNeil
 SO
Baldwin Wallace
25.17m
3
82-07
 
32
Angela Landrum
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
24.85m
3
81-06
 
33
Tori Gershom
 SR
Case Western
24.00m
3
78-09
 
34
Emily McKenzie
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
22.88m
3
75-01
 
35
Torrie Ruffin
 FR
Bluffton
22.02m
3
72-03
 
---
Jadah Jones
 FR
Kenyon
FOUL
3
 
---
Temi Omilabu
 SO
Case Western
FOUL
3
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 11
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
 
Women Hammer Throw
Stadium:
199-11
!
2011
Holly Ozanich
OWU:
149-00
@
2010
Sharon Rymut
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Points
Finals
10
1
Madison Haasz
 JR
Heidelberg
51.25m
1
168-02
8
2
Maggie Urban
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
51.11m
1
167-08
6
3
Kim Gallavan
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
47.76m
1
156-08
5
4
Sarah Alflen
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
46.46m
1
152-05
4
5
Michaela Dramis
 JR
Ohio Northern
43.69m
1
143-04
3
6
Olivia DeMeio
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
43.66m
1
143-03
2
7
Megan Gentile
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
42.43m
1
139-02
1
8
Emeline Liu
 SR
Case Western
42.17m
1
138-04
 
9
Sarah Cooper
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
41.97m
1
137-08
 
10
Jenna Fiacco
 SR
Fredonia St.
41.22m
1
135-03
 
11
Rebecca Olashuk
 SO
Ohio Northern
40.96m
2
134-04
 
12
Nicole Desens
 SR
Fredonia St.
40.29m
1
132-02
 
13
Jennifer Long
Capital
38.11m
1
125-00
 
14
Brianne Paganello
 JR
Fredonia St.
36.90m
2
121-01
 
15
Jo Sharp
 JR
Cedarville
36.84m
1
120-10
 
16
Brynn Hyde
 FR
Alfred
36.79m
3
120-08
 
17
Monica Hiller
 SO
Case Western
36.57m
2
120-00
 
18
Jessica Cheadle
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
35.46m
2
116-04
 
19
Natasha Thomas
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
35.38m
2
116-01
 
20
Heather Rickman
 JR
Fredonia St.
33.71m
1
110-07
 
21
Megan Glandon
 JR
Cedarville
33.62m
2
110-04
 
22
Hannah Griffith
 FR
Heidelberg
33.16m
2
108-09
 
23
Rachel Charles
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
33.15m
2
108-09
 
24
Tori Gershom
 SR
Case Western
32.53m
3
106-09
 
25
Kendra Paul
 FR
Ohio Northern
32.51m
2
106-08
 
26
Madison Phillips
 SO
Baldwin Wallace
32.28m
3
105-11
 
27
Rachel Williams
 FR
Fredonia St.
31.98m
3
104-11
 
28
D'Nae Reese
 FR
Bluffton
31.89m
2
104-07
 
29
Cassandra Laios
 FR
Case Western
31.46m
3
103-02
 
30
Nimi Gupta
 FR
Case Western
31.23m
3
102-05
 
31
Haley Lyle
 FR
Ohio Northern
31.13m
2
102-01
 
32
Ally Blum
 SR
Heidelberg
30.94m
2
101-06
 
33
Temi Omilabu
 SO
Case Western
30.51m
3
100-01
 
34
Angela Landrum
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
28.72m
3
94-03
 
35
Emily McKenzie
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
26.63m
2
87-04
 
36
Funmilayo Lawal
 FR
Kenyon
26.36m
3
86-06
 
37
Rebecca Fritch
 JR
Denison
25.81m
3
84-08
 
38
Torrie Ruffin
 FR
Bluffton
25.28m
3
82-11
 
39
Mariah Cruise
 FR
Cedarville
24.01m
3
78-09
 
40
Arlesha Cospy
 FR
Denison
23.14m
3
75-11
 
41
Jadah Jones
 FR
Kenyon
18.77m
3
61-07
 
---
Madison McNeil
 SO
Baldwin Wallace
FOUL
3
 
---
Ruth Towne
 JR
Cedarville
FOUL
2
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 12
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
 
Women Javelin Throw
Stadium:
162-05
!
1996
Emily Carlsten
OWU:
128-11
@
1982
Julie Bredenbeck
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Points
Finals
10
1
Karli Sturgill
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
38.85m
2
127-05
8
2
Madison Haasz
 JR
Heidelberg
33.26m
2
109-01
6
3
Megan Glandon
 JR
Cedarville
32.27m
1
105-10
5
4
Abby Snow
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
32.12m
1
105-04
4
5
Ruth Towne
 JR
Cedarville
31.75m
1
104-02
3
6
Kendra Paul
 FR
Ohio Northern
31.07m
1
101-11
2
7
Ally Blum
 SR
Heidelberg
29.47m
1
96-08
1
8
Michaela Dramis
 JR
Ohio Northern
27.64m
1
90-08
 
9
Meredith Shea
 JR
Case Western
27.57m
1
90-05
 
10
Allison Gast
 SO
Ohio Northern
26.83m
1
88-00
 
11
Meghan Devine
 SR
Fredonia St.
26.19m
1
85-11
 
12
Kelsie Steinmetz
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
25.98m
2
85-03
 
13
Jenna Fiacco
 SR
Fredonia St.
25.32m
2
83-01
 
14
Kristine Wagner
 JR
Ohio Northern
24.20m
2
79-05
 
15
Emily Harker
 JR
Case Western
21.65m
2
71-00
 
16
Rebecca Fritch
 JR
Denison
21.46m
2
70-05
 
17
Mariah Cruise
 FR
Cedarville
20.35m
2
66-09
 
18
Kristina Flak
 FR
Ohio Northern
20.07m
2
65-10
 
19
Marissa Stegman
 SO
Albion
19.29m
1
63-03
 
20
Torrie Ruffin
 FR
Bluffton
18.48m
2
60-07
 
21
Gina Grandillo
 JR
Ohio Northern
18.32m
2
60-01
 
22
Samantha Lang
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
17.62m
2
57-10
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
Stadium:
10.40
!
4/15/2006
John Biacofsky, Mount Union
OWU:
10.74
@
1997
Carl Crump/Midsanon Lloyd
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Points
Finals
1
Christian Rupe
 JR
Ohio Northern
11.22
2
10
-2.2
2
Jadon Joyner
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
11.26
2
8
-2.2
3
DeNorris Turner
 JR
Ohio Northern
11.33
2
6
-2.2
4
Justin Meredith
 JR
Albion
11.33
1
5
-2.0
5
Jojuan Fisher
 JR
Ohio Northern
11.41
1
4
-2.0
6
Andre Klaassen
 SO
Cedarville
11.48
1
3
-2.0
7
Quenton Richards
 JR
Denison
11.53
3
2
-1.6
8
Benjamin Beidleman
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
11.54
1
1
-2.0
9
Brian Burnett
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
11.54
1
 
-2.0
10
Thaddeus Phillips
 FR
Bluffton
11.60
4
 
-1.3
11
Isaac Baker
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
11.61
3
 
-1.6
12
Jonathan Freeman
 JR
Case Western
11.61
1
 
-2.0
13
Austin Ball
 FR
Heidelberg
11.62
2
 
-2.2
14
Sean Thomas
 FR
Albion
11.63
4
 
-1.3
15
Matthew Bird
 SO
Cedarville
11.68
1
 
-2.0
16
Zak Hurd
 FR
Case Western
11.69
3
 
-1.6
17
Justin Ware
 SR
Albion
11.73
3
 
-1.6
18
Brian Cook
 FR
Baldwin Wallace
11.75
3
 
-1.6
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 13
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Men 100 Meter Dash)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Points
19
Matthew Craven
 FR
Ohio Northern
11.78
4
 
-1.3
20
Joshua Malone
 JR
Case Western
11.86
2
 
-2.2
21
Jonathan Overstreet
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
11.92
4
 
-1.3
22
Michael Yoder
 JR
Heidelberg
11.95
3
 
-1.6
23
Matthew Hommer
 SO
Ohio Northern
12.02
4
 
-1.3
24
William Wilson
 FR
Ohio Northern
12.15
5
 
+0.0
25
Ben Zelkin
 FR
Case Western
12.16
4
 
-1.3
26
Darryl Jones
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
12.16
5
 
+0.0
27
Nick Funchion
 SO
Baldwin Wallace
12.24
4
 
-1.3
28
Zeesha Braslawsce
 FR
Case Western
12.28
6
 
-5.7
29
Alex Benthem de Grave
 JR
Kenyon
12.34
5
 
+0.0
30
Drew Singleton
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
12.36
6
 
-5.7
31
Keith Sanders
 FR
Heidelberg
12.46
5
 
+0.0
32
Mason Waltz
 FR
Ohio Northern
12.90
6
 
-5.7
33
Andrew Gomez
 FR
Ohio Northern
13.00
6
 
-5.7
34
Brandon Lowery
 FR
Bluffton
13.26
6
 
-5.7
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
Stadium:
21.03
!
1997
Bobby Cruse
OWU:
21.04
@
1997
Midsanon Lloyd
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Points
Finals
1
Jadon Joyner
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
22.40
1
10
NWI
2
Colin McShane
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
22.51
1
8
NWI
3
Troy Robinson
 SO
Baldwin Wallace
22.62
1
6
NWI
4
Matthew Bird
 SO
Cedarville
22.73
6
5
NWI
5
DeNorris Turner
 JR
Ohio Northern
22.87
2
4
NWI
6
Isaac Baker
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
23.02
1
3
NWI
7
Andre Klaassen
 SO
Cedarville
23.05
1
2
NWI
8
James Blackwell
 SR
Cedarville
23.13
2
1
NWI
9
Jojuan Fisher
 JR
Ohio Northern
23.17
3
 
NWI
10
Austin Ball
 FR
Heidelberg
23.26
3
 
NWI
11
Gregory Matos
 JR
Alfred
23.32
2
 
NWI
12
Brian Burnett
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
23.48
1
 
NWI
13
Thaddeus Phillips
 FR
Bluffton
23.58
3
 
NWI
14
Quenton Richards
 JR
Denison
23.63
3
 
NWI
15
James Rader
 SR
Ohio Northern
23.66
3
 
NWI
16
Jeremy Kozlowski
 SR
Fredonia St.
23.73
2
 
NWI
17
Sean Thomas
 FR
Albion
23.76
4
 
NWI
18
Zak Hurd
 FR
Case Western
23.88
3
 
NWI
19
Nicholas Bertoia
 JR
Albion
23.93
4
 
NWI
20
Drew Singleton
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
24.26
3
 
NWI
21
Jonmichael Knapp
 SR
Fredonia St.
24.29
3
 
NWI
22
Darryl Jones
 SR
Baldwin Wallace
24.37
4
 
NWI
23
Matthew Hommer
 SO
Ohio Northern
24.40
4
 
NWI
24
Keith Sanders
 FR
Heidelberg
24.78
5
 
NWI
25
Gavin DeFrancisco
 FR
Ohio Northern
24.86
5
 
NWI
26
Andrew Gomez
 FR
Ohio Northern
25.07
5
 
NWI
27
Ar'Reon Watson
 FR
Kenyon
25.16
5
 
NWI
28
Tanner Zaas
 SR
Kenyon
25.19
5
 
NWI
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 14
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Men 200 Meter Dash)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Points
29
Charles Cutler
 SO
Kenyon
25.56
6
 
NWI
30
Brock Morris
 FR
Bluffton
25.76
5
 
NWI
31
Michael Bonebrake
 SO
Denison
25.80
6
 
NWI
32
Josh Mattoon
 SR
Bluffton
26.03
5
 
NWI
33
Saddan Genao
 SO
Denison
26.14
6
 
NWI
34
Keegan Mushing
 FR
Heidelberg
26.65
6
 
NWI
35
Mason Waltz
 FR
Ohio Northern
28.29
5
 
NWI
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
Stadium:
45.62
!
1996
Obea Moore
OWU:
47.25
@
1999
Tyler Stillman
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
Finals
10
1
Adam Turner
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
1
49.46
8
2
Devon Belew
 SO
Case Western
1
49.72
6
3
Josiah Bernard
 FR
Cedarville
1
49.96
5
4
Noah Winters
 SR
Kenyon
1
50.40
4
5
Gregory Matos
 JR
Alfred
1
50.41
3
6
Colin McShane
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
1
50.44
2
7
James Rader
 SR
Ohio Northern
2
50.45
1
8
Nico Ericksen-Deriso
 FR
Case Western
2
50.78
 
9
David Yoder
 JR
Cedarville
2
50.97
 
10
Brian Cook
 SR
Ohio Wesleyan
1
51.61
 
11
Jonmichael Knapp
 SR
Fredonia St.
2
51.63
 
12
Brandon Emert
 FR
Ohio Northern
3
51.65
 
13
Jerrod Lyon
 FR
Heidelberg
2
51.75
 
14
Jeremy Kozlowski
 SR
Fredonia St.
2
52.03
 
15
Seth Spicer
 FR
Alfred
3
52.44
 
16
Houston Smith
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
3
52.90
 
17
Tanner Zaas
 SR
Kenyon
4
53.96
 
18
Michael Yoder
 JR
Heidelberg
3
54.18
 
19
Gavin DeFrancisco
 FR
Ohio Northern
4
55.17
 
20
Philip Thompson
 FR
Cedarville
3
55.20
 
21
Brendan Beiersdorfer
 JR
Fredonia St.
4
55.32
 
22
Michael Bonebrake
 SO
Denison
5
55.67
 
23
Charles Cutler
 SO
Kenyon
5
56.23
 
24
Ar'Reon Watson
 FR
Kenyon
4
56.28
 
25
Tate Stoll
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
5
56.33
 
26
Saddan Genao
 SO
Denison
4
57.13
 
27
Josh Mattoon
 SR
Bluffton
5
57.24
 
28
Brock Morris
 FR
Bluffton
5
57.40
 
29
Alex Benthem de Grave
 JR
Kenyon
5
59.54
 
Men 800 Meter Run
Stadium:
1:49.23
!
1996
Robert True
OWU:
1:52.84
@
1978
Mike Rissell
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
Finals
10
1
Matt Molinaro
 FR
Ohio Northern
1
1:54.74
8
2
Philip Dannelly
 JR
Cedarville
1
1:56.87
On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:01 PM  4/4/2015  Page 15
Marv Frye Invitational 2015 - 4/4/2015
Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
Results
Finals ...   (Men 800 Meter Run)
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Points
6
3
Tim De Jong
 SO
Cedarville
1
1:57.67
5
4
Jacob Berryman
 SO
Heidelberg
1
1:57.97
4
5
Joe Ledger
 SO
Case Western
1
1:58.01
3
6
Tyler Greenwood
 SO
Cedarville
2
1:59.31
2
7
Chris Todd
 FR
Denison
3
2:00.27
1
8
Andrew Ibibo
 FR
Case Western
2
2:01.00
 
9
Nat Fox
 JR
Kenyon
1
2:01.02
 
10
Daniel Steigerwald
 SR
Ohio Northern
1
2:01.31
 
11
Patrick Leo
 SO
Case Western
2
2:01.37
 
12
Gabe McLeod
 JR
Case Western
2
2:02.11
 
13
Daniel Sowa
 JR
Ohio Northern
1
2:02.32
 
14
Nick Horton
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
1
2:02.76
 
15
Ryan Keller
 JR
Denison
2
2:02.79
 
16
Andrew Wigham
 SO
Ohio Wesleyan
3
2:02.91
 
17
Robert Borger
 FR
Ohio Northern
3
2:02.95
 
18
Colin Howard
 SO
Albion
1
2:02.99
 
19
Austin Reece
 FR
Cedarville
3
2:03.22
 
20
Alec Southern
 FR
Case Western
3
2:03.63
 
21
Avery Gatchell
 JR
Heidelberg
2
2:03.88
 
22
Zach Munn
 FR
Denison
3
2:04.00
 
23
Merlin Joseph
 FR
Fredonia St.
2
2:04.14
 
24
Kyle Braun
 JR
Albion
2
2:04.33
 
25
Aidan DeSanto
 FR
Case Western
4
2:04.55
 
26
Joshua Perez
 FR
Cedarville
2
2:04.62
 
27
Courtney Austin
 JR
Ohio Wesleyan
2
2:04.74
 
28
Tim Faiken
 FR
Heidelberg
3
2:05.12
 
29
Chase Culbertson
 FR
Ohio Wesleyan
4
2:05.88
 
30
Zach Roshon
 FR
Case Western
3
2:06.71
 
31
Justin Swords
 FR
Baldwin Wallace
3
2:06.86
 
32
Erik Johnson
 SR
Cedarville
2
2:07.09
 
33
Nick Knorz
 FR
Case Western
4
2:09.64
 
34
Aaron Long
 JR
Baldwin Wallace
3
2:10.86
 
35
Isaac Wheeler
 FR
Cedarville
3
2:11.46
 
36
Matthew Tussing
 JR
Heidelberg
4
2:11.47
 
37
Jack Fisher
 SO
Bluffton
3
2:11.85
 
38
Ryan Honens
 FR
Case Western
4
2:12.07
 
39
De Churchya
 SO
Heidelberg
2
2:12.30
 
40
Riley Selig-Addiss