Licensed to Defiance College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 09:21 PM
       HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014       
                          Justin F. Corresel Stadium                           
                                 Defiance, OH                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bingley, Kim                     Defiance             38.27m 
  2        George, Kali                     Defiance             36.08m 
  3        Combs, Lucinda                   Rose-Hulman          35.37m 
  4        Heeter, Colby                    Defiance             33.12m 
  5        McMahon, Shantol                 Anderson (In         32.87m 
  6        Schnurr, Janet                   Hanover              32.18m 
  7        Niswonger, Alissa                Manchester           32.12m 
  8        Maro, Kimberly                   Defiance             31.51m 
  9        Anderson, Ariona                 Earlham              30.26m 
 10        Falls, Sheldan                   Rose-Hulman          29.31m 
 11        Turner, Careen                   Hanover              28.70m 
 12        Hubbard, Savannah                Hanover              27.38m 
 13        Young, Emily                     Franklin             27.14m 
 14        Kann, Ashley                     Manchester           26.54m 
 15        Olson, Kara                      Manchester           26.46m 
 16        McCullough, Samantha             Manchester           22.92m 
 17        Myers, Ashley                    Franklin             22.63m 
 18        Sanders, Taylor                  Transylvania         21.72m 
 19        West-Estell, Marcea              Bluffton             20.31m 
 20        Chambers, Marissa                Mount St. Jo         18.53m 
 
Event 2  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Parker, Jeff                     Bluffton             54.97m 
  2        Schulthies, Austin               Rose-Hulman          54.46m 
  3        Bonnoront, Andrew                Franklin             49.89m 
  4        Lococo, Vinnie                   Franklin             45.60m 
  5        Baldwin, Justin                  Hanover              45.02m 
  6        Schulthies, Blake                Rose-Hulman          45.01m 
  7        Moreland, Alex                   Hanover              44.71m 
  8        Priser, Trent                    Anderson (In         43.48m 
  9        Schulthies, Lucas                Rose-Hulman          43.18m 
 10        Erba, Zac                        Rose-Hulman          43.16m 
 11        Nolfi, Anthony                   Defiance             42.77m 
 12        Evans, Matt                      Mount St. Jo         41.83m 
 13        Cupp, Eric                       Manchester           38.93m 
 14        Swihart, Brandon                 Hanover              38.73m 
 15        Richardson, Jared                Hanover              37.34m 
 16        Yingst, Justin                   Bluffton             37.30m 
 17        Sellers, Cole                    Manchester           34.59m 
 18        Alberts, Michael                 Earlham              33.25m 
 19        Jung, Alex                       Mount St. Jo         33.01m 
 20        O'Brien, Kyle                    Franklin             32.82m 
 21        Campbell, Donald                 Manchester           32.80m 
 22        Wheat, Kollin                    Earlham              32.00m 
 23        Bell, Casey                      Mount St. Jo         30.29m 
 24        Metz, Jerod                      Transylvania         30.25m 
 25        Stiver, Gabe                     Mount St. Jo         30.14m 
 26        Collins, Andrew                  Earlham              21.15m 
 27        Brooks, Sean                     Mount St. Jo             ND 
 28        Conway, Tyler                    Franklin                 ND 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cook, Samantha                   Defiance             12.30m 
  2        Arbaugh, Ashlee                  Hanover              12.12m 
  3        Christy, Erica                   Franklin             12.03m 
  4        McMahon, Shantol                 Anderson (In         11.31m 
  5        Bingley, Kim                     Defiance             10.87m 
  6        Green, Melissa                   Anderson (In         10.64m 
  7        Walker, Alexis                   Defiance             10.43m 
  8        Sanders, Taylor                  Transylvania         10.09m 
  9        Luney, Maya                      Earlham               9.95m 
 10        Tillman, Katie                   Defiance              9.85m 
 11        Richey, Megan                    Hanover               9.81m 
 12        Olson, Kara                      Manchester            9.55m 
 13        McCullough, Samantha             Manchester            9.44m 
 14        Blevins, Rachel                  Mount St. Jo          9.30m 
 15        Bex, Alexus                      Earlham               9.26m 
 16        Chambers, Marissa                Mount St. Jo          9.08m 
 17        Schnurr, Janet                   Hanover               7.84m 
 18        Aator, Barinem                   Manchester               ND 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Okruch, Andrew                   Rose-Hulman          14.70m 
  2        Spaeth, Charles                  Rose-Hulman          14.69m 
  3        Hunkeler, Andy                   Rose-Hulman          14.13m 
  4        Moran, Jacob                     Bluffton             14.06m 
  5        Coble, Stephen                   Manchester           13.89m 
  6        Hoodlebrink, Tyler               Rose-Hulman          13.78m 
  7        McClaran, Connor                 Rose-Hulman          13.58m 
  8        Gonzalez, Edgar                  Bluffton             13.43m 
  9        Nunez, Luiyi                     Defiance             13.24m 
 10        Swihart, Brandon                 Hanover              12.97m 
 11        Stiver, Gabe                     Mount St. Jo         12.67m 
 12        Campbell, Donald                 Manchester           12.39m 
 13        Gibson, Aron                     Bluffton             12.28m 
 14        Duncan, Austin                   Hanover              12.21m 
 15        Nolfi, Anthony                   Defiance             12.13m 
 16        Terrell, Quinton                 Franklin             11.92m 
 17        Sellers, Cole                    Manchester           11.88m 
 18        Prol, Hunter                     Anderson (In         11.78m 
 19        Yingst, Justin                   Bluffton             11.71m 
 20        Stevens, Ivy                     Hanover              11.66m 
 21        Wingler, Steven                  Anderson (In         11.49m 
 22        Grogan, Robert                   Mount St. Jo         11.19m 
 23        Brooks, Sean                     Mount St. Jo         10.99m 
 24        Bell, Casey                      Mount St. Jo         10.94m 
 25        Priser, Trent                    Anderson (In         10.70m 
 26        Eugene, Allen                    Earlham              10.70m 
 27        Baldwin, Justin                  Hanover              10.49m 
 28        Carpenter, Joseph                Defiance             10.28m 
 29        Morris, Stephen                  Earlham               9.53m 
 30        Metz, Jerod                      Transylvania          9.42m 
 31        Gabriel, Dooley                  Earlham               8.65m 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Webb, Terrill                    Bluffton              3.35m 
  2        Keller, Andrea                   Manchester            2.95m 
  3        Nevitt, Jenny                    Franklin              2.90m 
  4        Nibert, Megan                    Manchester            2.74m 
  5        Jones, Julie                     Anderson (In          2.65m 
  6        Derrickson, Raven                Earlham               2.45m 
  7        Bowling, Kelsey                  Defiance              2.44m 
  8        Moore, Destynne                  Anderson (In          2.44m 
  9        Leopard, Savannah                Hanover               1.98m 
 10        Skehan, Keely                    Earlham                  NH 
 11        Miller, Kayla                    Defiance                 NH 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Schulthies, Blake                Rose-Hulman           4.46m 
  2        Green, Nathan                    Rose-Hulman           4.42m 
  3        Downing, Eric                    Rose-Hulman           4.31m 
  4        Blome, Joshua                    Rose-Hulman           4.28m 
  5        Conway, Richard                  Franklin              4.27m 
  6        Schulthies, Lucas                Rose-Hulman           3.97m 
  7        Warren, Blake                    Franklin              3.86m 
  8        Johnston, Ryan                   Defiance              3.83m 
  9        Jones, Immanuel                  Franklin              3.83m 
 10        Davis, Tyler                     Bluffton              3.80m 
 11        Hochstetler, Jacob               Anderson (In          3.65m 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sarfino, Margaret                Defiance             11.09m 
  2        Rowe, Bridgette                  Manchester           11.04m 
  3        Hubbard, Savannah                Hanover              10.66m 
  4        Young, Emily                     Franklin             10.35m 
  5        Combs, Lucinda                   Rose-Hulman          10.13m 
  6        Paruleski, Ava                   Rose-Hulman          10.13m 
  7        Turner, Careen                   Hanover              10.07m 
  8        Rowe, Allison                    Manchester           10.02m 
  9        Falls, Sheldan                   Rose-Hulman           9.95m 
 10        Myers, Ashley                    Franklin              9.76m 
 11        Weaks, Waverly                   Defiance              9.60m 
 12        Scott, Kiara                     Earlham               9.42m 
 13        Collier, Hila                    Franklin              9.27m 
 14        George, Kali                     Defiance                 ND 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ellis, Patrick                   Franklin             14.33m 
  2        Dixon, Marq                      Earlham              13.15m 
  3        Smyth, Brendan                   Rose-Hulman          13.08m 
  4        Foster, Cody                     Franklin             12.76m 
  5        Warner, Clay                     Franklin             12.74m 
  6        Valioulis, Dimitrios             Rose-Hulman          12.64m 
  7        Finley, Austin                   Manchester           12.52m 
  8        Staples, Nathaniel               Franklin             12.50m 
  9        Marzolf, Nick                    Anderson (In         12.23m 
 10        Solomon, Vashon                  Rose-Hulman          12.10m 
 11        Jackson, Jarron                  Manchester           11.91m 
 12        Odle, Tanner                     Manchester           11.88m 
 13        Donoso, Jamal                    Earlham              11.76m 
 14        Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen               Manchester           11.61m 
 15        Jean, Junior                     Earlham                  ND 
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        West, Stuart                     Rose-Hulman         9:53.36 
  2        Meyer, Ryan                      Rose-Hulman         9:58.72 
  3        Gudeman, Alex                    Manchester          9:59.09 
  4        Russ, Martin                     Bluffton           10:02.55 
  5        Leversen, Alex                   Rose-Hulman        10:22.50 
  6        Lokken, Peter                    Rose-Hulman        10:25.06 
  7        Dean, Thomas                     Manchester         10:27.51 
  8        Millard, Matt                    Franklin           10:31.97 
  9        Sprague, Kyle                    Transylvania       10:47.22 
 10        Branam, Jacob                    Anderson (In       10:48.82 
 11        Krick, Colin                     Defiance           11:10.04 
 12        Boyd, Charlie                    Earlham            11:30.60 
 13        Powell, Michael                  Franklin           12:33.47 
 14        McElroy, Sean                    Mount St. Jo       13:06.84 
 15        Nordmann, Curtis                 Manchester               NT 
 16        Davis, Joe                       Defiance                 NT 
 17        Stocker, Michael                 Manchester               NT 
 
Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Miller, Emilee                   Defiance           11:34.32 
  2        Martinez, Brianna                Manchester         12:12.06 
  3        Taylor, Anna                     Rose-Hulman        12:22.66 
  4        DeBeck, Kaleigh                  Hanover            12:31.37 
  5        Sinclair, Margo                  Anderson (In       12:33.31 
  6        Titchenal, Anni                  Hanover            12:38.08 
  7        Siebert, Kori                    Hanover            12:43.38 
  8        Lowry, Betsy                     Anderson (In       12:54.13 
  9        Collier, Hila                    Franklin           13:03.75 
 10        Murphy, Tara                     Bluffton           13:06.80 
 11        Lynn, Nicole                     Manchester         13:13.19 
 12        Catlett, Shelby                  Transylvania       13:16.03 
 13        Hamilton, Kristy                 Franklin           14:23.72 
 14        Stahl, Sarah                     Manchester               NT 
 15        Shuler, Brittany                 Manchester               NT 
 
Event 11  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Kittle, Max                      Anderson (In          14.42 
  2        Schulthies, Blake                Rose-Hulman           15.42 
  3        Icenogle, Matthew                Franklin              15.50 
  4        Mallory, Derek                   Anderson (In          15.63 
  5        Smith, Isaiah                    Rose-Hulman           15.72 
  6        Maze, Keith                      Franklin              15.85 
  7        Valioulis, Dimitrios             Rose-Hulman           16.20 
  8        Rockwood, Tyler                  Rose-Hulman           16.28 
  9        Staples, Nathaniel               Franklin              17.23 
 10        McNeil, Brad                     Anderson (In             NT 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Friske, Alex                     Anderson (In          14.63 
  2        Fender, Jordin                   Transylvania          14.79 
  3        Moseby, Jordan                   Hanover               14.93 
  4        Lime, Brooke                     Defiance              15.87 
  5        Bingley, Kim                     Defiance              15.89 
  6        Hays, Danialle                   Franklin              16.22 
  7        Franklin, Hannah                 Earlham               16.44 
  8        Sarfino, Margaret                Defiance              16.50 
  9        Funderburg, Alysia               Franklin              16.66 
 10        Mullenhour, Kayla                Bluffton              16.89 
 11        Young, Emily                     Franklin              17.14 
 12        Howell, Cassie                   Mount St. Jo          18.51 
 13        Ward, Lindsay                    Manchester            20.62 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Burton, Micquelle                Mount St. Jo          48.74 
  2        Duffy, Tyler                     Rose-Hulman           50.01 
  3        Feldmann, Joe                    Hanover               50.10 
  4        Hoseus, Ben                      Transylvania          50.71 
  5        Williams, Mason                  Transylvania          50.81 
  6        Icenogle, Michael                Franklin              50.83 
  7        Page, Jesse                      Franklin              51.37 
  8        Drewes, Blake                    Bluffton              51.44 
  9        Pizzo, Anthony                   Hanover               51.86 
 10        Johnston, Ryan                   Defiance              52.16 
 11        Hudkins, AJ                      Manchester            52.71 
 12        Schoening, Jack                  Hanover               53.15 
 13        Kramer, Henry                    Transylvania          53.98 
 14        Wineglass, Wayne                 Anderson (In          54.01 
 15        Jones, Kody                      Manchester            54.60 
 16        Hood, John                       Earlham               54.98 
 17        Luce, Logan                      Hanover               55.04 
 18        Daffin, Brian                    Transylvania          57.62 
 19        Haskins, Nick                    Manchester            58.21 
 20        Castor, Austin                   Anderson (In             NT 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        George, Kali                     Defiance              58.79 
  2        Lucas, Rachel                    Franklin            1:01.32 
  3        Cohron, Katie                    Transylvania        1:01.33 
  4        Marek, Erin                      Transylvania        1:01.83 
  5        Harper, Christine                Rose-Hulman         1:02.75 
  6        Jervis, Erika                    Hanover             1:04.68 
  7        Hubbard, Savannah                Hanover             1:05.20 
  8        Bell, Jessie                     Defiance            1:05.89 
  9        Peppel, Marissa                  Hanover             1:05.99 
 10        Krull, Hannah                    Bluffton            1:06.03 
 11        Sanders, Neneh                   Hanover             1:06.98 
 12        Rudolf, Natalie                  Mount St. Jo        1:07.75 
 13        Vogel, Katelin                   Franklin            1:07.80 
 14        Bouril, Justine                  Mount St. Jo        1:09.82 
 15        McGushion, Cassandra             Manchester               NT 
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Johnson, Tony                    Anderson (In          10.69 
  2        Dews, Alec                       Earlham               11.07 
  3        Arceneaux, Tyler                 Hanover               11.16 
  4        Wilson, Adam                     Rose-Hulman           11.16 
  5        Becker, Clay                     Rose-Hulman           11.17 
  6        Franchini, Enrico                Hanover               11.17 
  7        McGoff, Grady                    Rose-Hulman           11.24 
  8        Christensen, Taylor              Franklin              11.30 
  9        Thornton, Zay                    Franklin              11.38 
 10        Smith, Travis                    Earlham               11.41 
 11        Jacobson, Joel                   Bluffton              11.41 
 12        Mote, Ryan                       Anderson (In          11.43 
 13        Gardiner, Torrey                 Hanover               11.45 
 14        Moe, Zack                        Anderson (In          11.52 
 15        Roth, George                     Defiance              11.65 
 16        Carter, Aaron                    Franklin              11.77 
 17        Richardson, Jared                Hanover               12.21 
 18        Dixon, Lonnie                    Mount St. Jo          12.61 
 19        Qi, Han                          Transylvania          12.83 
 20        Dick, Adam                       Mount St. Jo          14.64 
 21        Wiwi, Sean                       Mount St. Jo             NT 
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Wilson, Micah                    Defiance              12.05 
  2        Chambers, Briahna                Hanover               12.48 
  3        Friske, Alex                     Anderson (In          12.51 
  4        Howell, Natavia                  Franklin              12.53 
  5        Gardner, Deborah                 Anderson (In          13.09 
  6        Fender, Jordin                   Transylvania          13.09 
  7        Auxier, Shelby                   Transylvania          13.10 
  8        Anderson, Bree                   Defiance              13.36 
  9        Walsh, Patricia                  Hanover               13.38 
 10        Curry, Zoe                       Earlham               13.44 
 11        Nevitt, Jenny                    Franklin              13.54 
 12        Warnecke, Whitney                Bluffton              13.56 
 13        Watkins, Sydney                  Transylvania          13.63 
 14        Ware, Britney                    Earlham               13.66 
 15        Freeman, Sabree                  Manchester            14.22 
 16        Perry, Kim                       Bluffton              14.35 
 17        Bugelholl, Sarah                 Franklin              14.36 
 18        Saner, Trinity                   Mount St. Jo          14.44 
 19        Maxison, Erin                    Manchester            14.93 
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Parrett, Troy                    Defiance            1:53.57 
  2        Gough, Leighton                  Franklin            1:54.79 
  3        Mattiuz, Brendon                 Rose-Hulman         1:55.37 
  4        Barth, Sam                       Mount St. Jo        1:57.58 
  5        Thompson, Eric                   Franklin            1:58.58 
  6        White, Tyrone                    Bluffton            1:59.60 
  7        Billingsley, Matthew             Rose-Hulman         1:59.89 
  8        Thompson, Andrew                 Rose-Hulman         1:59.92 
  9        Sellers, Richie                  Hanover             2:00.45 
 10        Gehman, Jake                     Anderson (In        2:00.88 
 11        Wilson, Cody                     Defiance            2:01.11 
 12        Rindler, Jacob                   Defiance            2:01.49 
 13        Kelly, Brendan                   Hanover             2:03.22 
 14        Bomber, Max                      Franklin            2:03.93 
 15        Smith, Patrick                   Anderson (In        2:08.01 
 16        Kain, Andy                       Hanover             2:09.25 
 17        Czujko, Alex                     Transylvania        2:10.05 
 18        Miller, Rick                     Franklin            2:11.16 
 19        Saldana, Chris                   Transylvania        2:11.17 
 20        McSwain, David                   Mount St. Jo        2:11.88 
 21        Campo, Shawn                     Bluffton            2:14.80 
 22        Baracani-Thomas, Frank           Hanover             2:18.38 
 23        Dwenger, Bret                    Mount St. Jo        2:20.55 
 24        Sweet, Jacob                     Manchester               NT 
 25        Scheel, Charles                  Manchester               NT 
 26        Worl, Riley                      Manchester               NT 
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Murdock, Anna                    Franklin            2:13.93 
  2        Quinlan, Heather                 Anderson (In        2:23.08 
  3        Ferrell, Brittany                Hanover             2:23.45 
  4        Smith, Rachel                    Hanover             2:23.71 
  5        Kerber, Cora                     Transylvania        2:25.72 
  6        Myers, Ashley                    Franklin            2:27.90 
  7        Effinger, Rachel                 Hanover             2:28.43 
  8        Peterman, Nichole                Bluffton            2:30.73 
  9        Trachtman, Cameron               Hanover             2:31.76 
 10        Miller, Peyton                   Manchester          2:32.60 
 11        Espinosa, Grace                  Anderson (In        2:33.05 
 12        Zorman, Allison                  Franklin            2:36.37 
 13        Daeger, Sadie                    Defiance            2:39.16 
 14        Shuler, Brittany                 Manchester          2:42.92 
 15        Keisler, Maddie                  Manchester          2:43.67 
 16        Hostettler, Miranda              Bluffton            2:46.14 
 17        Hardt, Elizabeth                 Transylvania        2:48.94 
 18        Prinkey, Anna                    Defiance            3:08.44 
 19        Allen, Corrina                   Mount St. Jo             NT 
 20        Arney, Sarah                     Manchester               NT 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Kittle, Max                      Anderson (In          53.83 
  2        McNeil, Brad                     Anderson (In          53.89 
  3        Schulthies, Blake                Rose-Hulman           54.86 
  4        Smith, Isaiah                    Rose-Hulman           57.24 
  5        Icenogle, Matthew                Franklin              57.37 
  6        Mallory, Derek                   Anderson (In        1:00.14 
  7        Staples, Nathaniel               Franklin            1:01.05 
  8        Bruce, Trae                      Manchester          1:02.27 
  9        Fisher, Sean                     Mount St. Jo        1:02.53 
 10        Kersten, Aaron                   Defiance            1:02.55 
 11        Emmert, Collin                   Hanover             1:02.79 
 12        Jones, Immanuel                  Franklin            1:03.41 
 13        Dixon, Lonnie                    Mount St. Jo        1:06.04 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Bingley, Kim                     Defiance            1:04.36 
  2        Johnson, Addie                   Rose-Hulman         1:06.52 
  3        Sarfino, Margaret                Defiance            1:07.35 
  4        Hays, Danialle                   Franklin            1:07.88 
  5        Lime, Brooke                     Defiance            1:08.06 
  6        Franklin, Hannah                 Earlham             1:08.20 
  7        Mullenhour, Kayla                Bluffton            1:08.59 
  8        Young, Emily                     Franklin            1:10.72 
  9        Reneau, Kasey                    Manchester          1:14.41 
 10        Funderburg, Alysia               Franklin            1:14.71 
 11        Lynn, Nicole                     Manchester               NT 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Burton, Micquelle                Mount St. Jo          21.78 
  2        Kelley, Jake                     Rose-Hulman           22.50 
  3        Johnson, Tony                    Anderson (In          22.68 
  4        Koranteng, Philip                Rose-Hulman           22.70 
  5        Duffy, Tyler                     Rose-Hulman           22.70 
  6        Hoseus, Ben                      Transylvania          22.93 
  7        McGoff, Grady                    Rose-Hulman           23.08 
  8        Pizzo, Anthony                   Hanover               23.13 
  9        Fitzpatrick, Johnnie             Earlham               23.25 
 10        Icenogle, Michael                Franklin              23.25 
 11        Finley, Austin                   Manchester            23.27 
 12        Thornton, Zay                    Franklin              23.34 
 13        Franchini, Enrico                Hanover               23.46 
 14        Lyvers, Ben                      Transylvania          23.56 
 15        Jacobson, Joel                   Bluffton              23.56 
 16        Page, Jesse                      Franklin              23.60 
 17        Roth, George                     Defiance              23.75 
 18        Arceneaux, Tyler                 Hanover               24.11 
 19        Wineglass, Wayne                 Anderson (In          24.60 
 20        Daffin, Brian                    Transylvania          25.11 
 21        Mote, Ryan                       Anderson (In          25.77 
 22        Qi, Han                          Transylvania          26.54 
 23        Dick, Adam                       Mount St. Jo          31.15 
 24        Gardiner, Torrey                 Hanover                  NT 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Wilson, Micah                    Defiance              25.32 
  2        Chambers, Briahna                Hanover               26.40 
  3        George, Kali                     Defiance              26.55 
  4        Marek, Erin                      Transylvania          26.79 
  5        Howell, Natavia                  Franklin              26.82 
  6        Gardner, Deborah                 Anderson (In          26.84 
  7        Anderson, Bree                   Defiance              26.84 
  8        Moseby, Jordan                   Hanover               27.21 
  9        Lucas, Rachel                    Franklin              27.24 
 10        Friske, Alex                     Anderson (In          27.43 
 11        Hays, Danialle                   Franklin              27.70 
 12        Howell, Cassie                   Mount St. Jo          27.89 
 13        Watkins, Sydney                  Transylvania          28.01 
 14        Walsh, Patricia                  Hanover               28.31 
 15        Curry, Zoe                       Earlham               28.51 
 16        Peppel, Marissa                  Hanover               28.82 
 17        Bell, Jessie                     Defiance              29.39 
 18        Saner, Trinity                   Mount St. Jo          29.80 
 19        Banegas, Ximena                  Earlham               29.85 
 20        Freeman, Sabree                  Manchester            30.32 
 21        Bugelholl, Sarah                 Franklin              30.53 
 22        Bouril, Justine                  Mount St. Jo          30.90 
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sandlin, Kris                    Franklin           31:34.62 
  2        Caffarelli, Jonathon             Manchester         32:30.77 
  3        Harlan, Clayton                  Manchester         32:48.61 
  4        Lafree, Chris                    Manchester         32:52.59 
  5        Wells, Logan                     Hanover            32:53.84 
  6        Albrecht, Blake                  Franklin           33:25.43 
  7        Birchmeier, Corey                Manchester         33:40.01 
  8        Bresnahan, Connor                Manchester         33:57.64 
  9        Conrad, Simon                    Earlham            35:33.27 
 10        Molen, Deron                     Franklin           36:24.42 
 11        Roush, Zach                      Defiance           36:51.07 
 12        Smolarek, Kyle                   Rose-Hulman              NT 
 13        Penk, Gabriel                    Earlham                  NT 
 14        Hilton, Josh                     Defiance                 NT 
 
Event 24  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hauser, Emma                     Earlham            41:06.49 
  2        Smith, Kara                      Manchester         42:25.04 
  3        Bugelholl, Kate                  Franklin           42:30.51 
  4        Maran, Desiree                   Anderson (In       43:15.42 
  5        Cornwell, Miranda                Earlham            43:48.44 
  6        Harber, Tiffany                  Manchester         44:14.46 
  7        Hill, Kelsey                     Hanover                  NT 
  8        Ritchey Moore, Ruth              Manchester               NT 
  9        Smith, Aubrey                    Manchester               NT 
 10        Cain, Hillary                    Franklin                 NT 
 11        Bowling, Kelsey                  Defiance                 NT 
 12        Dye, Mackenzie                   Hanover                  NT 
 13        Wiczynski, Teresa                Hanover                  NT 
 
Event 25  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Coble, Stephen                   Manchester           50.34m 
  2        Nolfi, Anthony                   Defiance             49.13m 
  3        Hunkeler, Andy                   Rose-Hulman          48.95m 
  4        Erba, Zac                        Rose-Hulman          47.00m 
  5        Nunez, Luiyi                     Defiance             46.73m 
  6        Moreland, Alex                   Hanover              44.90m 
  7        Carroll, Joe                     Rose-Hulman          44.90m 
  8        Arnold, Jacob                    Defiance             42.81m 
  9        Rodriguez, Jacob                 Defiance             42.44m 
 10        Wingler, Steven                  Anderson (In         42.10m 
 11        Brooks, Sean                     Mount St. Jo         41.98m 
 12        Duncan, Austin                   Hanover              41.54m 
 13        Gonzalez, Edgar                  Bluffton             40.03m 
 14        Parker, Alex                     Bluffton             39.60m 
 15        Terrell, Quinton                 Franklin             39.11m 
 16        Prol, Hunter                     Anderson (In         38.38m 
 17        Bell, Casey                      Mount St. Jo         37.71m 
 18        Shafer, Patrick                  Manchester           37.38m 
 19        Moran, Jacob                     Bluffton             37.20m 
 20        Gibson, Aron                     Bluffton             36.53m 
 21        Campbell, Donald                 Manchester           36.32m 
 22        Stevens, Ivy                     Hanover              36.11m 
 23        Priser, Trent                    Anderson (In         35.64m 
 24        Sellers, Cole                    Manchester           34.17m 
 25        Bonnoront, Andrew                Franklin             32.73m 
 26        O'Brien, Kyle                    Franklin             32.69m 
 27        Stiver, Gabe                     Mount St. Jo         31.20m 
 28        Grogan, Robert                   Mount St. Jo         29.16m 
 29        Baldwin, Justin                  Hanover              28.37m 
 30        Wheat, Kollin                    Earlham              27.71m 
 31        Alberts, Michael                 Earlham              21.25m 
 
Event 26  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Aator, Barinem                   Manchester           42.43m 
  2        McMahon, Shantol                 Anderson (In         40.13m 
  3        Green, Melissa                   Anderson (In         39.35m 
  4        Niswonger, Alissa                Manchester           39.31m 
  5        Lamb, Betsy                      Anderson (In         39.11m 
  6        Young, Nikki                     Defiance             36.80m 
  7        Arbaugh, Ashlee                  Hanover              36.50m 
  8        Cook, Samantha                   Defiance             36.47m 
  9        Richey, Megan                    Hanover              36.18m 
 10        Walls, Nicole                    Defiance             35.58m 
 11        Blevins, Rachel                  Mount St. Jo         35.18m 
 12        Kann, Ashley                     Manchester           34.17m 
 13        Galloway, Mollee                 Defiance             32.32m 
 14        Meyer, Kimberly                  Bluffton             28.36m 
 15        McCullough, Samantha             Manchester           27.44m 
 16        Bex, Alexus                      Earlham              25.50m 
 17        Christy, Erica                   Franklin             24.35m 
 18        Chambers, Marissa                Mount St. Jo         22.84m 
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Coble, Stephen                   Manchester           43.11m 
  2        Okruch, Andrew                   Rose-Hulman          42.75m 
  3        Schulthies, Austin               Rose-Hulman          42.74m 
  4        Hunkeler, Andy                   Rose-Hulman          42.03m 
  5        Keller, Nic                      Rose-Hulman          41.83m 
  6        Nolfi, Anthony                   Defiance             41.16m 
  7        Brooks, Sean                     Mount St. Jo         40.82m 
  8        Arnold, Jacob                    Defiance             40.46m 
  9        Sellers, Cole                    Manchester           39.27m 
 10        Stiver, Gabe                     Mount St. Jo         38.96m 
 11        Moran, Jacob                     Bluffton             38.55m 
 12        Duncan, Austin                   Hanover              38.04m 
 13        Gonzalez, Edgar                  Bluffton             37.91m 
 14        Terrell, Quinton                 Franklin             36.94m 
 15        Moreland, Alex                   Hanover              36.41m 
 16        Evans, Matt                      Mount St. Jo         36.28m 
 17        Gibson, Aron                     Bluffton             35.48m 
 18        Stevens, Ivy                     Hanover              34.78m 
 19        Priser, Trent                    Anderson (In         33.63m 
 20        O'Brien, Kyle                    Franklin             33.36m 
 21        Spearman, DiVaunta               Bluffton             32.86m 
 22        Wingler, Steven                  Anderson (In         32.84m 
 23        Campbell, Donald                 Manchester           32.75m 
 24        Carpenter, Joseph                Defiance             32.25m 
 25        Rodriguez, Jacob                 Defiance             30.93m 
 26        Prol, Hunter                     Anderson (In         30.45m 
 27        Shafer, Patrick                  Manchester           30.02m 
 28        Morris, Stephen                  Earlham              29.47m 
 29        Swihart, Brandon                 Hanover              28.56m 
 30        Eugene, Allen                    Earlham              23.02m 
 
Event 28  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cook, Samantha                   Defiance             37.30m 
  2        Green, Melissa                   Anderson (In         36.88m 
  3        Arbaugh, Ashlee                  Hanover              34.91m 
  4        Young, Nikki                     Defiance             34.07m 
  5        Lamb, Betsy                      Anderson (In         34.02m 
  6        Walls, Nicole                    Defiance             33.20m 
  7        Aator, Barinem                   Manchester           32.73m 
  8        McCullough, Samantha             Manchester           31.43m 
  9        Christy, Erica                   Franklin             30.52m 
 10        Olson, Kara                      Manchester           30.22m 
 11        McMahon, Shantol                 Anderson (In         29.93m 
 12        Richey, Megan                    Hanover              29.10m 
 13        Diemer, Stephanie                Defiance             29.09m 
 14        Blevins, Rachel                  Mount St. Jo         27.82m 
 15        Bex, Alexus                      Earlham              27.56m 
 16        Sanders, Taylor                  Transylvania         27.07m 
 17        Chambers, Marissa                Mount St. Jo         26.36m 
 18        Kann, Ashley                     Manchester           25.86m 
 19        Anderson, Ariona                 Earlham              20.57m 
 20        Schnurr, Janet                   Hanover              19.61m 
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ellis, Patrick                   Franklin              7.08m 
  2        Christensen, Taylor              Franklin              7.07m 
  3        Schulthies, Austin               Rose-Hulman           6.66m 
  4        Everett, Trey                    Bluffton              6.63m 
  5        Warner, Clay                     Franklin              6.52m 
  6        Foster, Cody                     Franklin              6.37m 
  7        Odle, Tanner                     Manchester            6.25m 
  8        Parker, Jeff                     Bluffton              6.22m 
  9        Pizzo, Anthony                   Hanover               6.20m 
 10        Smyth, Brendan                   Rose-Hulman           6.15m 
 11        Solomon, Vashon                  Rose-Hulman           6.14m 
 12        Balvich, Josh                    Anderson (In          6.11m 
 13        Mote, Ryan                       Anderson (In          6.11m 
 14        Mallory, Derek                   Anderson (In          5.97m 
 15        Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen               Manchester            5.53m 
 16        Arceneaux, Tyler                 Hanover               5.50m 
 17        Jean, Junior                     Earlham               5.44m 
 18        Jackson, Jarron                  Manchester            5.27m 
 19        Dixon, Marq                      Earlham                  ND 
 20        Donoso, Jamal                    Earlham                  ND 
 21        Burton, Micquelle                Mount St. Jo             ND 
 22        Dixon, Lonnie                    Mount St. Jo             ND 
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Chambers, Briahna                Hanover               5.67m 
  2        Bingley, Kim                     Defiance              5.20m 
  3        Weaks, Waverly                   Defiance              5.04m 
  4        Hubbard, Savannah                Hanover               5.00m 
  5        Funderburg, Alysia               Franklin              4.98m 
  6        Warnecke, Whitney                Bluffton              4.81m 
  7        Combs, Lucinda                   Rose-Hulman           4.81m 
  8        Falls, Sheldan                   Rose-Hulman           4.77m 
  9        Reneau, Kasey                    Manchester            4.68m 
 10        Sarfino, Margaret                Defiance              4.60m 
 11        Harper, Christine                Rose-Hulman           4.57m 
 12        Watt, JaLissa                    Earlham               4.48m 
 13        Rudolf, Natalie                  Mount St. Jo          4.39m 
 14        Watkins, Sydney                  Transylvania          4.39m 
 15        Williams, Kyra                   Earlham               4.33m 
 16        Turner, Careen                   Hanover               4.23m 
 17        Maxison, Erin                    Manchester            3.69m 
 18        Myers, Ashley                    Franklin                 ND 
 19        George, Kali                     Defiance                 ND 
 20        Rowe, Bridgette                  Manchester               ND 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Everett, Trey                    Bluffton              2.02m 
  2        Jaeger, Nick                     Hanover               1.98m 
  3        Drewes, Blake                    Bluffton              1.93m 
  4        Schulthies, Austin               Rose-Hulman           1.93m 
  5        Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen               Manchester            1.90m 
  6        Finley, Austin                   Manchester            1.90m 
  7        Marzolf, Nick                    Anderson (In          1.88m 
  8        Shumate, David                   Rose-Hulman           1.83m 
  9        Solomon, Vashon                  Rose-Hulman           1.83m 
 10        Ellis, Patrick                   Franklin              1.83m 
 11        Odle, Tanner                     Manchester            1.80m 
 12        Boone, Phillip                   Earlham               1.78m 
 13        Mattoon, Josh                    Bluffton              1.73m 
 
Event 32  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Larson, Frances                  Hanover               1.65m 
  2        George, Kali                     Defiance              1.65m 
  3        Rowe, Bridgette                  Manchester            1.63m 
  4        Young, Emily                     Franklin              1.57m 
  5        Bingley, Kim                     Defiance              1.53m 
  6        Paruleski, Ava                   Rose-Hulman           1.53m 
  7        Hewitt, Olivia                   Hanover               1.48m 
  8        Alexander, Lauren                Hanover               1.46m 
  9        Sarfino, Margaret                Defiance              1.45m 
 10        Hefta, Emily                     Anderson (In          1.43m 
 11        Warnecke, Whitney                Bluffton              1.39m 
 12        Rowe, Allison                    Manchester               NH 
 
Event 33  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                   42.74 
     1) Moe, Zack                       2) Kittle, Max                    
     3) McNeil, Brad                    4) Johnson, Tony                  
  2  Rose-Hulman  'A'                                       43.05 
     1) Wilson, Adam                    2) Koranteng, Philip              
     3) Smith, Isaiah                   4) Becker, Clay                   
  3  Hanover  'A'                                           43.19 
     1) Pizzo, Anthony                  2) Franchini, Enrico              
     3) Arceneaux, Tyler                4) Gardiner, Torrey               
  4  Franklin  'A'                                          43.76 
     1) Carter, Aaron                   2) Icenogle, Michael              
     3) Christensen, Taylor             4) Icenogle, Matthew              
  5  Earlham  'A'                                           44.48 
     1) Smith, Travis                   2) Fitzpatrick, Johnnie           
     3) Reid, Malik                     4) Dews, Alec                     
  6  Bluffton  'A'                                          45.59 
     1) Miller, Robert (Rj)             2) Ehresman, Austin               
     3) Mattoon, Josh                   4) Jacobson, Joel                 
  7  Defiance  'A'                                          45.71 
     1) Seeley, John                    2) Johnston, Ryan                 
     3) Kersten, Aaron                  4) Roth, George                   
  8  Manchester  'A'                                        46.07 
     1) Jackson, Jarron                 2) Finley, Austin                 
     3) Bruce, Trae                     4) Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen             
 
Event 34  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Transylvania  'A'                                      49.85 
     1) Cohron, Katie                   2) Fender, Jordin                 
     3) Marek, Erin                     4) Auxier, Shelby                 
  2  Franklin  'A'                                          50.57 
     1) Hays, Danialle                  2) Nevitt, Jenny                  
     3) Funderburg, Alysia              4) Howell, Natavia                
  3  Defiance  'A'                                          50.95 
     1) Wilson, Micah                   2) George, Kali                   
     3) Weaks, Waverly                  4) Anderson, Bree                 
  4  Hanover  'A'                                           51.16 
     1) Moseby, Jordan                  2) Peppel, Marissa                
     3) Hubbard, Savannah               4) Walsh, Patricia                
  5  Rose-Hulman  'A'                                       52.98 
     1) Combs, Lucinda                  2) Johnson, Addie                 
     3) Falls, Sheldan                  4) Harper, Christine              
  6  Earlham  'A'                                           53.38 
     1) Scott, Kiara                    2) Banegas, Ximena                
     3) Ware, Britney                   4) Williams, Kyra                 
  7  Bluffton  'A'                                          53.40 
     1) Krull, Hannah                   2) Schiefer, Kristin              
     3) Warnecke, Whitney               4) Perry, Kim                     
  8  Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                      NT 
     1) Jones, Julie                    2) Truitt, Rachael                
     3) Hefta, Emily                    4) Moore, Destynne                
 
Event 35  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Davis, Joe                       Defiance            3:59.86 
  2        West, Stuart                     Rose-Hulman         4:00.07 
  3        Catt, Nathan                     Rose-Hulman         4:00.87 
  4        Fisher, Jack                     Bluffton            4:01.97 
  5        Thompson, Eric                   Franklin            4:03.28 
  6        Gough, Leighton                  Franklin            4:05.62 
  7        Parrett, Troy                    Defiance            4:05.67 
  8        Mauser, Kevin                    Rose-Hulman         4:06.76 
  9        Billingsley, Matthew             Rose-Hulman         4:07.53 
 10        Russ, Martin                     Bluffton            4:09.57 
 11        Lafree, Chris                    Manchester          4:09.80 
 12        Meyer, Ryan                      Rose-Hulman         4:10.23 
 13        Baracani-Thomas, Frank           Hanover             4:11.42 
 14        Dean, Thomas                     Manchester          4:11.80 
 15        Simon, Jack                      Hanover             4:13.56 
 16        Kelly, Brendan                   Hanover             4:15.35 
 17        Millard, Matt                    Franklin            4:19.82 
 18        Czujko, Alex                     Transylvania        4:26.51 
 19        Smith, Patrick                   Anderson (In        4:28.00 
 20        Saldana, Chris                   Transylvania        4:40.24 
 21        Maxson, Paul                     Earlham             4:41.42 
 22        Barber, Duncan                   Earlham             4:42.31 
 23        McSwain, David                   Mount St. Jo        4:44.72 
 24        Rue, Sebastian                   Defiance            4:46.77 
 25        Dwenger, Bret                    Mount St. Jo        5:00.27 
 26        Brean, Patrick                   Bluffton            5:02.88 
 27        Hammel, Andrew                   Manchester          5:17.02 
 28        McElroy, Sean                    Mount St. Jo        5:17.27 
 29        Merryfield, Jacob                Defiance                 NT 
 30        Stocker, Michael                 Manchester               NT 
 
Event 36  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Murdock, Anna                    Franklin            4:51.80 
  2        Trachtman, Cameron               Hanover             4:57.02 
  3        Miller, Emilee                   Defiance            4:57.14 
  4        Hairston, Anna                   Bluffton            4:59.52 
  5        Jordan, Mariah                   Manchester          5:01.38 
  6        Kerber, Cora                     Transylvania        5:04.29 
  7        Zimmerman, Emmy                  Earlham             5:04.81 
  8        Weeber, Rachel                   Manchester          5:12.88 
  9        Marlow, Allyssa                  Franklin            5:13.01 
 10        Myers, Ashley                    Franklin            5:13.72 
 11        Pitts, Sydney                    Hanover             5:24.89 
 12        Miller, Peyton                   Manchester          5:26.37 
 13        Murphy, Tara                     Bluffton            5:27.56 
 14        Norris, Hailey                   Anderson (In        5:46.44 
 15        Hardt, Elizabeth                 Transylvania        6:02.18 
 16        Daley, Jamie                     Franklin            6:29.56 
 17        Allen, Corrina                   Mount St. Jo        7:06.07 
 18        Bouril, Justine                  Mount St. Jo             NT 
 19        Davis, Bailey                    Hanover                  NT 
 20        Taylor, Megan                    Manchester               NT 
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sandlin, Kris                    Franklin           14:49.73 
  2        Gough, Leighton                  Franklin           15:29.03 
  3        Mauser, Kevin                    Rose-Hulman        15:34.09 
  4        Mayhew, Robbie                   Rose-Hulman        15:46.23 
  5        Gudeman, Alex                    Manchester         15:47.71 
  6        Nordmann, Curtis                 Manchester         15:52.08 
  7        Catt, Nathan                     Rose-Hulman        15:52.48 
  8        Hilton, Josh                     Defiance           15:53.43 
  9        Smolarek, Kyle                   Rose-Hulman        15:54.22 
 10        Harris, Blake                    Manchester         15:55.27 
 11        Wells, Logan                     Hanover            15:55.40 
 12        Becker, Jacob                    Rose-Hulman        15:59.26 
 13        Caffarelli, Jonathon             Manchester         16:04.52 
 14        Bradley, Zach                    Bluffton           16:07.56 
 15        Albrecht, Blake                  Franklin           16:08.00 
 16        Franke, Ben                      Hanover            16:09.76 
 17        Hally, Jake                      Hanover            16:22.10 
 18        Branam, Jacob                    Anderson (In       16:32.14 
 19        Conrad, Simon                    Earlham            16:34.91 
 20        Ramirez, Adrian                  Bluffton           16:50.32 
 21        Bruggeman, Clayton               Defiance           16:52.70 
 22        Sprague, Kyle                    Transylvania       16:54.25 
 23        Senecal, Andrew                  Defiance           16:55.70 
 24        Siler, Travis                    Bluffton           17:01.46 
 25        Apsley, Alan                     Franklin           17:04.79 
 26        Wonderlin, Isaac                 Anderson (In       17:25.22 
 27        Davis, Joe                       Defiance                 NT 
 28        Wiwi, Sean                       Mount St. Jo             NT 
 
Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jordan, Mariah                   Manchester         18:30.02 
  2        Dye, Mackenzie                   Hanover            18:53.10 
  3        Martinez, Brianna                Manchester         18:55.68 
  4        Hairston, Anna                   Bluffton           19:03.82 
  5        Hauser, Emma                     Earlham            19:29.82 
  6        Cain, Hillary                    Franklin           19:50.36 
  7        Lowry, Betsy                     Anderson (In       19:53.76 
  8        Wiczynski, Teresa                Hanover            19:55.34 
  9        Hobbs, Emilie                    Rose-Hulman        19:58.56 
 10        Sinclair, Margo                  Anderson (In       20:05.76 
 11        Titchenal, Anni                  Hanover            20:08.18 
 12        Maran, Desiree                   Anderson (In       20:14.28 
 13        Wilson, Raven                    Bluffton           20:37.17 
 14        Weeber, Rachel                   Manchester         21:04.50 
 15        Catlett, Shelby                  Transylvania       21:10.05 
 16        Smith, Kara                      Manchester         21:30.13 
 17        Holmes, Brittney                 Defiance           21:32.17 
 18        O'Neill, Kati                    Bluffton           21:34.79 
 19        Alling, Hannah                   Franklin           21:44.24 
 20        Daeger, Sadie                    Defiance           22:15.39 
 21        Bussard, Marissa                 Defiance           22:15.74 
 22        Rand, Alex                       Transylvania       22:24.65 
 23        Schaefer, Olivia                 Transylvania       22:42.50 
 24        Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecca        Rose-Hulman              NT 
 25        Zimmerman, Emmy                  Earlham                  NT 
 26        DeBeck, Kaleigh                  Hanover                  NT 
 27        Miller, Emilee                   Defiance                 NT 
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rose-Hulman  'A'                                     3:21.19 
     1) Smith, Isaiah                   2) Duffy, Tyler                   
     3) Mattiuz, Brendon                4) Schulthies, Blake              
  2  Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                 3:22.80 
     1) McNeil, Brad                    2) Moyer, Nick                    
     3) Gehman, Jake                    4) Kittle, Max                    
  3  Defiance  'A'                                        3:24.32 
     1) Johnston, Ryan                  2) Davis, Joe                     
     3) Wilson, Cody                    4) Parrett, Troy                  
  4  Franklin  'A'                                        3:26.79 
     1) Icenogle, Matthew               2) Thompson, Eric                 
     3) Icenogle, Michael               4) Page, Jesse                    
  5  Transylvania  'A'                                    3:28.24 
     1) Williams, Mason                 2) Kramer, Henry                  
     3) Lyvers, Ben                     4) Hoseus, Ben                    
  6  Hanover  'A'                                         3:28.64 
     1) Pizzo, Anthony                  2) Schoening, Jack                
     3) Kelly, Brendan                  4) Feldmann, Joe                  
  7  Bluffton  'A'                                        3:30.04 
     1) Drewes, Blake                   2) Huss, Cameron                  
     3) Fisher, Jack                    4) White, Tyrone                  
  8  Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                3:33.04 
     1) Burton, Micquelle               2) Fowler, Samuel                 
     3) Fisher, Sean                    4) Barth, Sam                     
  9  Manchester  'A'                                      3:36.64 
     1) Finley, Austin                  2) Lafree, Chris                  
     3) Jones, Kody                     4) Hudkins, AJ                    
 
Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Defiance  'A'                                        4:03.64 
     1) Sarfino, Margaret               2) George, Kali                   
     3) Bingley, Kim                    4) Wilson, Micah                  
  2  Transylvania  'A'                                    4:08.21 
     1) Cohron, Katie                   2) Auxier, Shelby                 
     3) Fender, Jordin                  4) Marek, Erin                    
  3  Franklin  'A'                                        4:13.26 
     1) Hays, Danialle                  2) Lucas, Rachel                  
     3) Myers, Ashley                   4) Murdock, Anna                  
  4  Hanover  'A'                                         4:18.95 
     1) Hubbard, Savannah               2) Ferrell, Brittany              
     3) Jervis, Erika                   4) Chambers, Briahna              
  5  Bluffton  'A'                                        4:24.01 
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla               2) Krull, Hannah                  
     3) Webb, Terrill                   4) Peterman, Nichole              
  6  Manchester  'A'                                      4:32.43 
     1) Reneau, Kasey                   2) Miller, Peyton                 
     3) Lynn, Nicole                    4) Stahl, Sarah                   
  7  Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                      NT 
     1) Quinlan, Heather                2) Truitt, Rachael                
     3) Gardner, Deborah                4) Espinosa, Grace