Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 05:49 PM
            2013 Sparky Adams Invitational - 4/20/2013 to 4/23/2013            
                             George Finnie Stadium                             
                          Baldwin Wallace University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat             12.36q  2 
  2 Henry, Sasha                 Buffalo Stat             12.45q  1 
  3 Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wallace          12.66q  3 
  4 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo Stat             12.80q  5 
  5 Macer, Lauren                Notre Dame (             13.06q  3 
  6 Lambert, Katrina             Buffalo Stat             13.08q  1 
  7 Nanni, Lauren                Baldwin-Wallace          13.09q  2 
  8 Greeno, Shaquella            Baldwin-Wallace          13.17q  2 
  9 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria     Oberlin                  13.35   4 
 10 Parish, Ashley               Oberlin                  13.50   1 
 11 Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga CC              13.60   1 
 12 Smith, Allison               Baldwin-Wallace          13.96   5 
 13 Bradley, Alexis              Cuyahoga CC              14.08   1 
 14 Eason, Breana                Edinboro                 14.62   2 
 15 Baker, Kirstyn               Notre Dame (             14.63   3 
 16 Cushman, Olivia              Allegheny                14.77   3 
 17 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga CC              15.18   4 
 18 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             15.44   4 
 19 Stukenborg, Taylor           Franciscan (             15.46   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Sasha                 Buffalo Stat             12.24  
  2 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo Stat             12.60  
  3 Lambert, Katrina             Buffalo Stat             12.77  
  3 Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wallace          12.77  
  5 Macer, Lauren                Notre Dame (             12.92  
  6 Nanni, Lauren                Baldwin-Wallace          13.24  
  7 Greeno, Shaquella            Baldwin-Wallace          13.34  
Preliminaries
  1 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat                    
  9 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria     Oberlin                         
 10 Parish, Ashley               Oberlin                         
 11 Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga CC                     
 12 Smith, Allison               Baldwin-Wallace                 
 13 Bradley, Alexis              Cuyahoga CC                     
 14 Eason, Breana                Edinboro                        
 15 Baker, Kirstyn               Notre Dame (                    
 16 Cushman, Olivia              Allegheny                       
 17 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga CC                     
 18 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (                    
 19 Stukenborg, Taylor           Franciscan (                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Sasha                 Buffalo Stat             25.20   1 
  2 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                 25.78   2 
  3 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro                 26.21   2 
  4 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo Stat             26.28   2 
  5 Lambert, Katrina             Buffalo Stat             26.31   1 
  6 Vann, Sasa                   Buffalo Stat             26.39   2 
  7 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 26.45   2 
  8 Hill, Jordan                 Unattached               26.55   3 
  9 Houston, Bryanna             Unattached               26.78   3 
 10 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 26.98   1 
 11 Murphy, Tara                 Buffalo Stat             27.35   6 
 12 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria     Oberlin                  27.48   4 
 13 Nanni, Lauren                Baldwin-Wallace          27.55   3 
 14 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin-Wallace          27.64   4 
 15 Hart, Latoya                 Buffalo Stat             27.89   3 
 16 Johnson, Sa'chae             Cuyahoga CC              28.43   4 
 17 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (             28.72   5 
 18 Lipnicki, Emma               Franciscan (             29.02   5 
 19 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    29.16   4 
 20 Baca, Holly                  Franciscan (             29.95   5 
 21 Withrow, Megan               Edinboro                 30.06   4 
 22 Ziemer, Christine            Edinboro                 30.07   5 
 23 Sawayda, Kara                Thiel                    30.35   5 
 24 Okoth, Mary                  Oberlin                  30.81   5 
 25 Trutner, Sarah               Oberlin                  30.97   5 
 26 Schiefer, Kristin            Bluffton                 31.92   6 
 27 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga CC              32.73   6 
 28 Stukenborg, Taylor           Franciscan (             33.26   6 
 29 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             35.35   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vann, Sasa                   Buffalo Stat             59.35   1 
  2 Smith, Nicole                Baldwin-Wallace        1:00.24   1 
  3 Faller, Kat                  Edinboro               1:00.29   1 
  4 Murphy, Tara                 Buffalo Stat           1:00.44   1 
  5 Brancazio, Sophia            Oberlin                1:01.08   2 
  6 Lang, Samantha               Baldwin-Wallace        1:02.00   2 
  7 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria     Oberlin                1:02.31   2 
  8 McCloud, Cypher              Buffalo Stat           1:03.95   2 
  9 Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga CC            1:04.73   2 
 10 Johnson, Sa'chae             Cuyahoga CC            1:05.56   2 
 11 Withrow, Megan               Edinboro               1:05.69   2 
 12 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (           1:05.76   4 
 13 O'Keefe, Megan               Cleveland St           1:06.09   4 
 14 Ryan, Nora                   Oberlin                1:06.44   3 
 15 Hart, Latoya                 Buffalo Stat           1:06.69   3 
 16 Augustine, Niki              Allegheny              1:07.54   3 
 17 Okoth, Mary                  Oberlin                1:07.87   3 
 18 Krull, Hannah                Bluffton               1:08.36   3 
 19 Tillmaand, Lydia             Marietta               1:08.79   4 
 20 Trutner, Sarah               Oberlin                1:09.55   3 
 21 Duran, Alina                 Notre Dame (           1:10.60   4 
 22 Bradley, Alexis              Cuyahoga CC            1:14.28   4 
 23 Stukenborg, Taylor           Franciscan (           1:16.28   4 
 24 Houston, Bryanna             Unattached             1:24.04   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clardy, Marissa              Oberlin                2:17.58   1 
  2 Conger, Heather              CED                    2:19.08   1 
  3 Gibbens, Allison             Edinboro               2:19.94   1 
  4 Hradisky, Brooke             Baldwin-Wallace        2:20.70   1 
  5 Gelwick, Katrina             Oberlin                2:21.09   1 
  6 Jurczynski, Taylor           Baldwin-Wallace        2:22.71   1 
  7 Haren, Deirdre               Oberlin                2:23.11   1 
  8 Smith, Breonica              Edinboro               2:23.44   3 
  9 Gracia, Amanda               Oberlin                2:24.30   1 
 10 Jurcak, Noelle               Edinboro               2:24.52   3 
 11 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro               2:31.51   2 
 12 Loniewski, Emma              Allegheny              2:31.86   2 
 13 Peterman, Nichole            Bluffton               2:34.28   1 
 14 Salemi, Libby                Oberlin                2:35.30   2 
 15 Mancuso, Mary                Mercyhurst             2:36.64   2 
 16 Wheeling, Rebecca            Mercyhurst             2:37.64   2 
 17 Steinmetz, Meredith          Thiel                  2:37.74   1 
 18 Michalak, Elizabeth          Unat-Geneva            2:38.62   2 
 19 Berlin, Ashley               Cleveland St           2:39.57   3 
 20 O'Keefe, Megan               Cleveland St           2:40.04   3 
 21 Stevens, Kate                Oberlin                2:41.16   2 
 22 Merry, Jackie                Cuyahoga CC            2:41.88   2 
 23 Grube, Stephanie             Marietta               2:43.14   2 
 24 Opsitnick, Alexandra         Allegheny              2:44.24   2 
 25 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC            2:49.74   2 
 26 Dunn, Kayley                 Mercyhurst             2:53.07   3 
 27 Lesko, Anna                  Allegheny              2:54.88   2 
 28 Molidor, Katherine           Franciscan (           3:03.12   3 
 29 moore, amanda                Mercyhurst             3:15.89   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Emma                Oberlin                4:50.19   1 
  2 Conger, Heather              CED                    4:53.04   1 
  3 Ahrens, Emily                Edinboro               4:56.27   1 
  4 Preston, Alexis              Allegheny              4:58.24   1 
  5 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              4:58.31   1 
  6 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny              5:01.10   1 
  7 Witcher, Kristina            Oberlin                5:01.92   1 
  8 Steinmetz, Meredith          Thiel                  5:07.09   1 
  9 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro               5:08.31   1 
 10 Mancuso, Mary                Mercyhurst             5:09.56   1 
 11 Wheeling, Rebecca            Mercyhurst             5:18.77   2 
 12 Merry, Jackie                Cuyahoga CC            5:20.53   2 
 13 Nieset, Alyssa               Baldwin-Wallace        5:20.77   2 
 14 Long, Erica                  Oberlin                5:23.07   1 
 15 Coombs, Lauren               Oberlin                5:23.71   1 
 16 Loewus, Sarel                Oberlin                5:24.97   2 
 17 Gilmore, Elizabeth           Oberlin                5:27.59   1 
 18 Dunn, Kayley                 Mercyhurst             5:28.12   2 
 19 McDonald, Elisabeth          Allegheny              5:29.92   2 
 20 Diehl, Calista               Oberlin                5:31.97   2 
 21 Polestein, Emily             Oberlin                5:32.16   1 
 22 Murphy, Tara                 Bluffton               5:38.84   2 
 23 Puleo, Maya                  Allegheny              5:44.03   2 
 24 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC            5:52.12   2 
 25 Molidor, Katherine           Franciscan (           5:59.24   2 
 26 Schwin, Dannie               Baldwin-Wallace        6:17.24   2 
 27 moore, amanda                Mercyhurst             6:20.37   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Aubrey            CED                   10:29.72  
  2 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany        Edinboro              10:39.27  
  3 Kovatch, Shaina              Baldwin-Wallace       11:03.80  
  4 Janzen, Alison               Bluffton              11:09.92  
  5 Moore, Maddie                Bluffton              11:36.32  
  6 Vasic, Dusica                Baldwin-Wallace       11:40.65  
  7 Snider, Demi                 Bluffton              12:17.05  
  8 Lowe, Brianne                Cuyahoga CC           12:27.54  
  9 Rehor, Molly                 Baldwin-Wallace       12:31.44  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leslie, Kristen              Unattached            18:32.90  
  2 Webb, Katie                  Cleveland St          19:36.40  
  3 Reichbaum, Rebecca           Mercyhurst            19:41.80  
  4 Mcnamara, Katlyn             Buffalo Stat          19:42.20  
  5 Kirila, Angie                Unattached            19:53.90  
  6 Brown, Marisa                Allegheny             20:10.40  
  7 Kearns, Suzanna              Allegheny             20:17.20  
  8 Felix, Stephanie             Thiel                 20:38.30  
  9 Lydic, Ashley                Cleveland St          20:38.90  
 10 Stasiowski, Caroline         Allegheny             20:40.80  
 11 Kidder, Megan                Thiel                 20:42.00  
 12 Clark, Jasmine               Allegheny             20:52.20  
 13 Starr, Emily                 Allegheny             20:57.80  
 14 Rech, Clare                  Thiel                 21:27.80  
 15 Kalain, Amanda               Cleveland St          21:54.50  
 16 Diegan, Kristin              Thiel                 21:55.00  
 17 Mack, Kristin                Franciscan (          22:23.80  
 18 Dudley, Jen                  Baldwin-Wallace       24:12.70  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cerroni, Dana                Edinboro              39:18.02  
 -- McKinney, Lauren             Edinboro                   DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace          15.00q  1 
  2 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                 15.23q  3 
  3 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 15.38q  3 
  4 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat             15.84q  1 
  5 Summa, Caroline              Oberlin                  15.98q  2 
  6 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    16.03q  3 
  7 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                16.43q  2 
  8 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 16.64q  2 
  9 Price, Shanautica            Cuyahoga CC              17.09   1 
 10 Niovich, Josie               Allegheny                17.24   3 
 11 Michalak, Elizabeth          Unat-Geneva              17.29   1 
 12 Sawayda, Kara                Thiel                    17.39   2 
 13 Mullenhour, Kayla            Bluffton                 17.75   2 
 14 Hileman, Abby                Allegheny                17.94   3 
 15 Nindl, Ashley                Allegheny                18.13   3 
 16 Hunt, Cheyenne               Cuyahoga CC              18.13   1 
 17 Nemeth, Denise               Cuyahoga CC              21.57   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                 14.54  
  2 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace          14.97  
  3 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    15.99  
  4 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat             16.22  
  5 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                16.97  
  6 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 17.87  
 -- Summa, Caroline              Oberlin                     FS  
Preliminaries
  8 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                        
  9 Price, Shanautica            Cuyahoga CC                     
 10 Niovich, Josie               Allegheny                       
 11 Michalak, Elizabeth          Unat-Geneva                     
 12 Sawayda, Kara                Thiel                           
 13 Mullenhour, Kayla            Bluffton                        
 14 Hileman, Abby                Allegheny                       
 15 Nindl, Ashley                Allegheny                       
 16 Hunt, Cheyenne               Cuyahoga CC                     
 17 Nemeth, Denise               Cuyahoga CC                     
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sember, Mia                  Edinboro               1:07.24   1 
  2 Kiner, Courtney              Baldwin-Wallace        1:12.44   1 
  3 Nindl, Ashley                Allegheny              1:13.38   1 
  4 Mullenhour, Kayla            Bluffton               1:13.59   1 
  5 Hunt, Cheyenne               Cuyahoga CC            1:16.62   2 
  6 Skayhan, Katherine           Oberlin                1:17.20   2 
  7 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (           1:18.43   2 
  8 Nemeth, Denise               Cuyahoga CC            1:27.05   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoogeveen, Tess              Baldwin-Wallace       12:53.91  
  2 Vrcan, Blair                 Baldwin-Wallace       12:54.30  
  3 Parker, Rachel               Buffalo Stat          13:12.79  
 -- Yager, Caitlin               Marietta                   DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edinboro  'A'                                         48.85   1 
     1) Dietrich, Brianne               2) Smigiera, Stephanie            
     3) Zielonka, Sophie                4) Bemis, Tabitha                 
  2 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                      53.94   2 
     1) Johnson, Sa'chae                2) Seidu, Ayishetu                
     3) Bradley, Alexis                 4) Elliot, Patience               
  3 Allegheny  'A'                                        55.57   2 
     1) Hileman, Abby                   2) Krause, Ashley                 
     3) Cushman, Olivia                 4) Niovich, Josie                 
  4 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                55.81   1 
     1) Baca, Holly                     2) Belbay, Colleen                
     3) Hoffman, Kaitlyn                4) Lipnicki, Emma                 
  5 Baldwin-Wallace University  'B'                     1:00.39   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberlin  'B'                                        4:09.68  
     1) Brancazio, Sophia               2) Gelwick, Katrina               
     3) Okoth, Mary                     4) Skayhan, Katherine             
  2 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:41.47  
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla               2) Murphy, Tara                   
     3) Krull, Hannah                   4) Peterman, Nichole              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wallace          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin-Wallace          1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Washington, Lauren           Oberlin                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Narkevic, Elizabeth          Edinboro                 1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Schiefer, Kristin            Bluffton                 1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Chaplin, Seland              Buffalo Stat             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Okoth, Mary                  Oberlin                  1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kidd, Brittany               Marietta                 2.91m    9-06.50 
  1 Becker, Heather              Buffalo Stat             2.91m    9-06.50 
  1 Dutka, Amy                   Edinboro                 2.91m    9-06.50 
  4 Cunningham, Kaci             Marietta                 2.76m    9-00.50 
  5 Peplowski, Melyssa           Buffalo Stat             2.46m    8-00.75 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace          5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 McCloud, Cypher              Buffalo Stat             5.41m   17-09.00 
  3 Allen, Alexandria            Marietta                 5.24m   17-02.25 
  4 Owens, Jasmine               Oberlin                  5.11m   16-09.25 
  5 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (             5.04m   16-06.50 
  6 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin-Wallace          4.97m   16-03.75 
  7 Summa, Caroline              Oberlin                  4.89m   16-00.50 
  8 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat             4.79m   15-08.75 
  8 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny                4.79m   15-08.75 
 10 Eason, Breana                Edinboro                 4.73m   15-06.25 
 11 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                4.65m   15-03.25 
 12 Massey, Jessica              Buffalo Stat             4.50m   14-09.25 
 13 Allen, Myla                  Buffalo Stat             4.26m   13-11.75 
 14 Smith, Allison               Baldwin-Wallace          3.28m   10-09.25 
 -- Baker, Kirstyn               Notre Dame (              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat            10.93m   35-10.50 
  2 Petrosky, Alexis             Edinboro                10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Allen, Myla                  Buffalo Stat            10.33m   33-10.75 
  4 Eason, Breana                Edinboro                10.02m   32-10.50 
  5 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin-Wallace          9.97m   32-08.50 
  6 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny                9.81m   32-02.25 
  7 Massey, Jessica              Buffalo Stat             9.77m   32-00.75 
  8 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC              9.74m   31-11.50 
  9 Price, Shanautica            Cuyahoga CC              9.70m   31-10.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                 13.28m   43-07.00 
  2 Tomei, Megan                 Unat-Ashland            12.15m   39-10.50 
  3 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin-Wallace         11.78m   38-07.75 
  4 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland                 11.70m   38-04.75 
  5 Mueller, Emily               Case Western            11.28m   37-00.25 
  6 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                10.98m   36-00.25 
  7 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro                10.51m   34-05.75 
  8 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro                10.04m   32-11.25 
  9 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wallace          9.94m   32-07.50 
 10 Pansky, Jenna                Case Western             9.77m   32-00.75 
 11 Dycha, Andrea                Buffalo Stat             9.73m   31-11.25 
 12 Whitlatch, Kristin           Baldwin-Wallace          9.54m   31-03.75 
 13 West-Estell, Marcea          Bluffton                 9.51m   31-02.50 
 14 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny                9.44m   30-11.75 
 15 Court, Julie                 Bluffton                 8.98m   29-05.50 
 16 Tran, Emily                  Case Western             8.92m   29-03.25 
 17 Tam, Christina               Case Western             8.86m   29-01.00 
 18 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western             8.84m   29-00.00 
 19 Ziemer, Christine            Edinboro                 8.61m   28-03.00 
 20 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace          8.57m   28-01.50 
 21 Koontz, Kaitlyn              Edinboro                 8.36m   27-05.25 
 22 Collette, Regina             Marietta                 7.34m   24-01.00 
 23 Royal, Olivia                Thiel                    5.91m   19-04.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perrine, Tina                Unattached              43.06m     141-03 
  2 Tomei, Megan                 Unat-Ashland            39.29m     128-11 
  3 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                 38.50m     126-04 
  4 Zick, Kaylea                 Ashland                 37.31m     122-05 
  5 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland                 37.00m     121-05 
  6 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wallace         35.81m     117-06 
  7 Mueller, Emily               Case Western            35.45m     116-04 
  8 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (            34.12m     111-11 
  9 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                31.51m     103-04 
 10 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                29.36m      96-04 
 11 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro                28.86m      94-08 
 12 Ketler, Taylor               Thiel                   28.65m      94-00 
 13 Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny               28.52m      93-07 
 14 Court, Julie                 Bluffton                28.50m      93-06 
 15 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny               25.86m      84-10 
 16 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (            25.73m      84-05 
 17 Mack, Kristin                Franciscan (            25.55m      83-10 
 18 Dycha, Andrea                Buffalo Stat            25.44m      83-05 
 19 West-Estell, Marcea          Bluffton                24.02m      78-10 
 20 Lange, CJ                    Notre Dame (            23.08m      75-09 
 21 Bennett, Moody               Case Western            19.61m      64-04 
 22 Purcell, Becca               Baldwin-Wallace         19.31m      63-04 
 23 Whitlatch, Kristin           Baldwin-Wallace         17.12m      56-02 
 -- Tam, Christina               Case Western              FOUL            
 -- Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (              FOUL            
 -- Pansky, Jenna                Case Western              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perrine, Tina                Unattached              48.01m     157-06 
  2 Exner, Katelyn               Ashland                 44.30m     145-04 
  3 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                44.27m     145-03 
  4 Tomei, Megan                 Unat-Ashland            43.62m     143-01 
  5 Elliott, Liza                Otterbein               43.01m     141-01 
  6 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin-Wallace         41.30m     135-06 
  7 Williamson, Deanna           Otterbein               39.89m     130-10 
  8 Tran, Emily                  Case Western            39.74m     130-04 
  9 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                 39.70m     130-03 
 10 Wilson, Elizabeth            Oberlin                 38.47m     126-02 
 11 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny               38.28m     125-07 
 12 Zick, Kaylea                 Ashland                 38.23m     125-05 
 13 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western            30.08m      98-08 
 14 Court, Julie                 Bluffton                29.10m      95-06 
 15 Collette, Regina             Marietta                27.37m      89-09 
 16 Whitlatch, Kristin           Baldwin-Wallace         26.72m      87-08 
 17 Bennett, Moody               Case Western            25.76m      84-06 
 -- Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Purcell, Becca               Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 -- Marinucci, Jessica           Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 -- Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland                   FOUL            
 -- Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro                34.45m     113-00 
  2 Kashey, Shay                 Thiel                   32.06m     105-02 
  3 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland                 31.84m     104-05 
  4 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                27.22m      89-04 
  5 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin-Wallace         26.83m      88-00 
  6 Georgiades, Anastasia        Allegheny               22.35m      73-04 
  7 DeLano, Vanessa              Notre Dame (            19.86m      65-02 
  8 Szeltner, Amanda             Notre Dame (            19.29m      63-03 
  9 Darvell, Lucinda             Notre Dame (            16.29m      53-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beidelman, Ben               Baldwin-Wallace          11.02q  1 
  2 McCulloch, William           Marietta                 11.57q  4 
  3 Pavel, Ovidiu                Baldwin-Wallace          11.64q  1 
  4 Hansen, Nelson               Allegheny                11.72q  2 
  5 Choi, Jerry                  Oberlin                  11.73q  4 
  6 Nelson, Anthony              Edinboro                 11.77q  1 
  7 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin-Wallace          11.88q  3 
  8 Williams, Antonio            Unattached               11.96q  3 
  9 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                 11.97   2 
 10 Graham, Rashiem              Buffalo Stat             11.97   3 
 11 Lewis, Caesarae              Buffalo Stat             12.00   2 
 12 Nagy, Alex                   Unattached               12.06   4 
 13 Elton, Tom                   Baldwin-Wallace          12.11   2 
 14 Baker, Isaac                 Baldwin-Wallace          12.19   2 
 15 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (             12.28   2 
 16 Simpson, Nick                Edinboro                 12.30   1 
 17 Sarkes, Louis                Oberlin                  12.33   1 
 18 Dones, Tevin                 Marietta                 12.39   3 
 19 Moss, Shannon                Oberlin                  12.44   4 
 20 Koen, Scott                  Buffalo Stat             12.44   2 
 21 McKenzie, Mitchell           Bluffton                 12.54   4 
 22 Ehresman, Austin             Bluffton                 12.58   4 
 23 Boratyn, Mike                Thiel                    12.64   1 
 24 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat             12.67   3 
 -- Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat                FS   3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beidelman, Ben               Baldwin-Wallace          10.99  
  2 McCulloch, William           Marietta                 11.46  
  3 Hansen, Nelson               Allegheny                11.46  
  4 Nelson, Anthony              Edinboro                 11.51  
  5 Pavel, Ovidiu                Baldwin-Wallace          11.52  
  6 Williams, Antonio            Unattached               11.56  
  7 Choi, Jerry                  Oberlin                  11.57  
Preliminaries
  7 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin-Wallace                 
  9 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                        
 10 Graham, Rashiem              Buffalo Stat                    
 11 Lewis, Caesarae              Buffalo Stat                    
 12 Nagy, Alex                   Unattached                      
 13 Elton, Tom                   Baldwin-Wallace                 
 14 Baker, Isaac                 Baldwin-Wallace                 
 15 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (                    
 16 Simpson, Nick                Edinboro                        
 17 Sarkes, Louis                Oberlin                         
 18 Dones, Tevin                 Marietta                        
 19 Moss, Shannon                Oberlin                         
 20 Koen, Scott                  Buffalo Stat                    
 21 McKenzie, Mitchell           Bluffton                        
 22 Ehresman, Austin             Bluffton                        
 23 Boratyn, Mike                Thiel                           
 24 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat                    
 -- Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Beidelman, Ben               Baldwin-Wallace          22.36   1 
  2 Cox, Cory                    Buffalo Stat             22.72   1 
  3 Baugher, Jacob               Franciscan (             23.41   2 
  4 Nelson, Anthony              Edinboro                 23.51   2 
  5 Campbell, James              Buffalo Stat             23.53   1 
  6 Sanders, Simon               Marietta                 23.72   2 
  7 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (             23.86   1 
  8 Elton, Tom                   Baldwin-Wallace          23.97   3 
  9 Pavel, Ovidiu                Baldwin-Wallace          24.02   2 
 10 Baker, Isaac                 Baldwin-Wallace          24.07   2 
 11 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             24.17   1 
 12 Nagy, Alex                   Unattached               24.57   2 
 13 Graham, Rashiem              Buffalo Stat             24.89   4 
 14 Sarkes, Louis                Oberlin                  25.09   3 
 15 Dougherty, Kyle              Thiel                    25.13   3 
 16 Fernandez, Paulo             Thiel                    25.34   3 
 17 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin-Wallace          25.35   4 
 18 Ehresman, Austin             Bluffton                 25.56   3 
 19 Clanagan, Kamau              Thiel                    25.84   4 
 20 Dones, Tevin                 Marietta                 26.03   4 
 21 Boratyn, Mike                Thiel                    26.36   3 
 22 Clark, Dillon                Franciscan (             26.52   4 
 23 Hoff, Christopher            Franciscan (             27.52   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shinn, Kyle                  Edinboro                 49.94   1 
  2 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro                 50.61   1 
  3 Taylor, Dallas               Buffalo Stat             50.90   2 
  4 Campbell, James              Buffalo Stat             51.06   1 
  5 Baugher, Jacob               Franciscan (             51.54   1 
  6 Protho, Kyle                 Edinboro                 51.72   2 
  7 Connery, Kyle                Marietta                 51.91   1 
  8 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat             52.32   1 
  9 Simpson, Nick                Edinboro                 52.43   2 
 10 Weir, Ryan                   Baldwin-Wallace          52.51   2 
 11 Miller, Evan                 Edinboro                 52.91   1 
 12 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             53.36   2 
 13 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (             54.60   2 
 14 Chaffe, Cathal               Allegheny                54.84   3 
 15 Olson, David                 Allegheny                54.92   3 
 16 Lopez, Chris                 Baldwin-Wallace          57.07   3 
 17 Szkoda, Blake                Marietta                 57.75   3 
 18 Clark, Dillon                Franciscan (             58.70   4 
 19 Keefer, Tyler                Bluffton                 59.23   4 
 20 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat             59.28   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Caleb                Marietta               1:55.54   1 
  2 Taylor, Jimmy                Oberlin                1:55.94   1 
  3 Lidwell, Tyler               Edinboro               1:58.28   1 
  4 Darmon, William              Unattached             1:58.65   1 
  5 Freeman, Gage                Marietta               1:58.82   1 
  6 Pontius, Trevor              Marietta               2:00.07   1 
  7 Tripi, Nick                  Edinboro               2:00.36   1 
  8 Clemons, Chris               Buffalo Stat           2:01.48   1 
  9 Hull, Quinn                  Oberlin                2:03.81   1 
 10 Moreton, Robert              Oberlin                2:03.86   2 
 11 Edens, Joshua                Bluffton               2:04.09   2 
 12 Fallow, Ryan                 Baldwin-Wallace        2:04.39   2 
 13 Smith, Zachary               Bluffton               2:05.51   2 
 14 Urso, Joshua                 Oberlin                2:05.54   1 
 15 Harrington, Leo              Oberlin                2:05.55   2 
 16 Widder, Ethan                Unattached             2:06.21   3 
 17 Johnson, Daniel              Oberlin                2:06.71   2 
 18 Bednash, Mason               Thiel                  2:07.92   2 
 19 Kaiser, Jack                 Franciscan (           2:08.09   3 
 20 Nowak, Dan                   Baldwin-Wallace        2:08.66   2 
 21 Frasca, Thomas               Marietta               2:09.08   3 
 22 Simon, Alex                  Allegheny              2:10.67   3 
 23 Braun, Erik                  Thiel                  2:11.61   3 
 24 Wienczkowski, Michael        Mercyhurst             2:21.00   3 
 25 Pucella, Dominic             Mercyhurst             2:33.51   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, William               Franciscan (           3:58.79   1 
  2 Plohr, Ben                   Allegheny              4:04.87   1 
  3 Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro               4:04.92   1 
  4 DeAscentis, Thomas           Allegheny              4:09.53   1 
  5 Smith, Zachary               Bluffton               4:12.85   1 
  6 Arthur, Geno                 Oberlin                4:13.19   1 
  7 Blackman, Daniel             Edinboro               4:13.72   1 
  8 Ellis, Caleb                 Marietta               4:13.94   1 
  9 Harrington, Leo              Oberlin                4:15.25   1 
 10 Johnson, Daniel              Oberlin                4:16.33   1 
 11 Denison, John                Allegheny              4:17.08   1 
 12 Rynes, James                 Allegheny              4:17.78   1 
 13 Widder, Ethan                Unattached             4:21.21   2 
 14 Buehner, Gabe                Baldwin-Wallace        4:24.43   2 
 15 Moreton, Robert              Oberlin                4:24.65   1 
 16 Porter, Alex                 Allegheny              4:24.81   2 
 17 Krichels, Alex               Oberlin                4:25.31   2 
 18 Nowak, Dan                   Baldwin-Wallace        4:25.94   2 
 19 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           4:26.60   2 
 20 Jefferis, Matthew            Oberlin                4:27.42   2 
 21 Witcher, Andrew              Oberlin                4:29.85   2 
 22 Kaiser, Jack                 Franciscan (           4:30.08   1 
 23 Hill, Kylan                  Allegheny              4:32.04   2 
 24 Leslie, Robert               Unattached             4:33.03   1 
 25 Huges, Lorenzo               Notre Dame (           4:36.64   2 
 26 Wienczkowski, Michael        Mercyhurst             4:45.74   2 
 27 Diehl, Nathan                Marietta               4:52.84   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Link, Matt                   Edinboro               9:02.34  
  2 Martykiewicz, Elliot         Edinboro               9:07.06  
  3 Miller, Mike                 Baldwin-Wallace        9:07.09  
  4 Venesky, Owen                Edinboro               9:24.75  
  5 Russ, Martin                 Bluffton               9:43.21  
  6 Ramirez, Adrian              Bluffton               9:48.97  
  7 Bradley, Zach                Bluffton               9:53.10  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregg, Kevin                 Unat-Mercyhu          15:25.31  
  2 Thomas, Dustin               Edinboro              15:26.94  
  3 Griffin, Jacob               Mercyhurst            15:41.95  
  4 Schwan, Paul                 Mercyhurst            16:00.58  
  5 Williamson, Michael          Mercyhurst            16:04.00  
  6 Cancilla, Paul               Allegheny             16:05.95  
  7 Razevich, Corey              Allegheny             16:17.71  
  8 Dymek, Przemyslaw            Unattached            16:19.84  
  9 Ratcliffe, Gavin             Oberlin               16:28.53  
 10 Thomas, Ryan                 Thiel                 16:36.63  
 11 Nakata, Yorito               Oberlin               16:43.37  
 12 Anderson, Stephen            Allegheny             16:59.52  
 13 Cunningham, Josh             Bluffton              17:11.39  
 14 Arnold, Chris                Bluffton              17:47.91  
 15 Fuhrmann, Alex               Baldwin-Wallace       17:50.29  
 16 Wajrowski, Luke              Franciscan (          17:53.96  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fyock, Chris                 Unattached            31:52.30  
  2 riggins, andrew              Unattached            31:53.50  
  3 Budic, Timothy               Laugh Last R          32:40.30  
  4 Dialesandro, jake            Unattached            32:46.16  
  5 Foster, Kyle                 Buffalo Stat          32:58.27  
  6 Lantinen, Michael            Edinboro              33:36.74  
 -- Kieser, Fred                 Wrench Racin               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                 15.64q  2 
  2 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (             15.81q  2 
  3 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                 16.37q  1 
  4 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             16.41q  1 
  5 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             16.60q  2 
  6 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (             16.66q  1 
  7 Hritz, Robert                Thiel                    16.76q  2 
  8 Ciorra, Alex                 Allegheny                16.80q  1 
  9 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                  16.93   2 
 10 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny                17.05   2 
 11 Schmidt, Joel                Bluffton                 18.04   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                 15.53  
  2 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (             15.65  
  3 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             16.05  
  4 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                 16.12  
  5 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (             16.49  
  6 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             16.66  
  7 Hritz, Robert                Thiel                    16.71  
  8 Ciorra, Alex                 Allegheny                16.88  
Preliminaries
  9 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                         
 10 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny                       
 11 Schmidt, Joel                Bluffton                        
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Choi, Jerry                  Oberlin                  58.19   1 
  2 Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame (             58.85   1 
  3 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             59.94   1 
  4 Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                1:00.32   1 
  5 Ciorra, Alex                 Allegheny              1:01.06   1 
  6 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (           1:01.44   2 
  7 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                1:02.17   1 
  8 McKenzie, Mitchell           Bluffton               1:02.18   2 
  9 Vasic, Dusan                 Unattached             1:03.12   2 
 10 Fitzwater, Jon               Marietta               1:03.43   2 
 11 Reese, Christian             Allegheny              1:03.65   2 
 12 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny              1:04.56   2 
 13 Livingood, Paul              Allegheny              1:04.68   1 
 14 Schmidt, Joel                Bluffton               1:05.72   1 
 15 Hoff, Christopher            Franciscan (           1:08.96   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConnell, Tim               Edinboro               9:42.87  
  2 Kempney, Logan               Edinboro               9:45.30  
  3 Quinn, Jared                 Buffalo Stat          10:07.00  
  4 Hipwell, Tom                 Unattached            10:07.01  
  5 Murray, Kevin                Buffalo Stat          10:42.31  
  6 Gerding, David               Baldwin-Wallace       11:03.14  
  7 Young, Jason                 Baldwin-Wallace       11:04.02  
  8 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin-Wallace       11:15.03  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegheny  'A'                                        45.72  
     1) Lebesco, CJ                     2) Jones, Hunter                  
     3) Colarte, Alex                   4) Hansen, Nelson                 
 -- Oberlin  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Talha, Saad                     2) Guo, Alex                      
     3) Danko, Nate                     4) Choi, Jerry                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:26.72   1 
     1) Campbell, James                 2) Jiak, Bumkuth                  
     3) Cox, Cory                       4) Taylor, Dallas                 
  2 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                     3:29.61   1 
  3 Bluffton  'A'                                       3:43.64   1 
     1) Mattoon, Josh                   2) Keefer, Tyler                  
     3) McKenzie, Mitchell              4) Schmidt, Joel                  
  4 Buffalo State  'B'                                  3:45.63   1 
     1) Clemons, Chris                  2) Ryan, Ken                      
     3) Murray, Kevin                   4) Quinn, Jared                   
  5 Bluffton  'B'                                       3:46.81   2 
     1) Smith, Zachary                  2) Edens, Joshua                  
     3) Ramirez, Adrian                 4) Russ, Martin                   
  6 Baldwin-Wallace University  'B'                     4:01.25   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nick                  Thiel                    2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                  1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Mattoon, Josh                Bluffton                    NH            
 -- Koerbel, Ryan                Allegheny                   NH            
 -- Kamilow, Jakob               Edinboro                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Nick                 Edinboro                 4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                 3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Reilly, Logan                Marietta                 3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Shinaberry, James            Marietta                 3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Danko, Nate                  Oberlin                  3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Reed, Zachariah              Buffalo Stat             3.66m   12-00.00 
  7 Bergene, Matt                Marietta                 3.51m   11-06.25 
  8 Savastano, Joe               Buffalo Stat             3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat             6.60m   21-08.00 
  2 Cox, Cory                    Buffalo Stat             6.57m   21-06.75 
  3 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 6.37m   20-10.75 
  3 Wilson, Wesley               Baldwin-Wallace          6.37m   20-10.75 
  5 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin-Wallace          6.33m   20-09.25 
  6 Guo, Alex                    Oberlin                  6.32m   20-09.00 
  7 Fleetwood, Ian               Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00 
  8 Lewis, Caesarae              Buffalo Stat             6.25m   20-06.25 
  9 Birkline, Josh               Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75 
 10 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (             5.70m   18-08.50 
 11 Clark, Dillon                Franciscan (             5.54m   18-02.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guo, Alex                    Oberlin                 14.00m   45-11.25 
  2 Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat            13.87m   45-06.25 
  3 Richardson, Ray              Buffalo Stat            13.01m   42-08.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wallace         16.02m   52-06.75 
  2 Papay, Zac                   Ashland                 15.13m   49-07.75 
  3 Fuentes, Jordan              Buffalo Stat            14.28m   46-10.25 
  4 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin-Wallace         14.10m   46-03.25 
  5 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            13.82m   45-04.25 
  6 Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland                 13.76m   45-01.75 
  7 Leishman, David              Case Western            13.24m   43-05.25 
  7 Malson, Robert               Thiel                   13.24m   43-05.25 
  9 Hayes, Gaston                Marietta                12.89m   42-03.50 
 10 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wallace         12.76m   41-10.50 
 11 Yingst, Justin               Bluffton                12.58m   41-03.25 
 12 Parker, Jeff                 Bluffton                12.15m   39-10.50 
 13 Tullier, Brian               Franciscan (            11.79m   38-08.25 
 14 Danaher, Sean                Allegheny               11.61m   38-01.25 
 15 Gonzalez, Edgar              Bluffton                11.58m   38-00.00 
 16 Walters, Chase               Bluffton                11.48m   37-08.00 
 17 Howser, Rick                 Allegheny               11.00m   36-01.25 
 18 Hickey, Ryan                 Oberlin                 10.93m   35-10.50 
 19 Harvey, Ed                   Marietta                10.79m   35-05.00 
 20 Bolotsky, Daniel             Oberlin                 10.61m   34-09.75 
 21 Heim, Nick                   Case Western            10.60m   34-09.50 
 22 yingst, mason                Unattached              10.47m   34-04.25 
 23 Rick, Trevor                 Marietta                10.39m   34-01.25 
 24 Boggs, Austin                Case Western            10.30m   33-09.50 
 25 Narovec, Conor               Oberlin                  9.66m   31-08.50 
 26 Work, Josh                   Marietta                 9.63m   31-07.25 
 -- Taw, Giovanni                Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Petro, Michael               Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- West, Winston                Marietta                  FOUL            
 -- Burns, Austin                Marietta                  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wallace         50.30m     165-00 
  2 Powell, Chris                Ashland                 48.24m     158-03 
  3 Hayes, Gaston                Marietta                47.41m     155-06 
  4 Harris, James Clay           Ashland                 47.19m     154-10 
  5 Fuentes, Jordan              Buffalo Stat            46.97m     154-01 
  6 Marinucci, Zach              Baldwin-Wallace         46.67m     153-01 
  7 Steinhauser, Kyle            Ashland                 45.59m     149-07 
  8 Danaher, Sean                Allegheny               39.39m     129-03 
  9 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin-Wallace         38.72m     127-00 
 10 Budnick, Izzy                Case Western            38.25m     125-06 
 11 Taw, Giovanni                Allegheny               36.65m     120-03 
 12 Weintraub, Harry             Case Western            36.57m     120-00 
 13 Gonzalez, Edgar              Bluffton                36.08m     118-04 
 14 Leishman, David              Case Western            35.86m     117-08 
 15 West, Winston                Marietta                35.59m     116-09 
 16 Yingst, Justin               Bluffton                34.90m     114-06 
 17 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wallace         34.86m     114-04 
 18 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               33.74m     110-08 
 19 Boggs, Austin                Case Western            33.58m     110-02 
 20 Baratz, Guy                  Case Western            33.48m     109-10 
 21 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            33.10m     108-07 
 22 Narovec, Conor               Oberlin                 33.01m     108-04 
 23 yingst, mason                Unattached              32.88m     107-10 
 24 Koen, Scott                  Buffalo Stat            32.68m     107-03 
 25 Burns, Austin                Marietta                32.38m     106-03 
 26 Bolotsky, Daniel             Oberlin                 31.19m     102-04 
 27 Petro, Michael               Allegheny               29.99m      98-05 
 28 Sokira, Evan                 Thiel                   29.78m      97-08 
 29 Wilson, Ian                  Thiel                   28.16m      92-05 
 29 Heim, Nick                   Case Western            28.16m      92-05 
 31 Plazek, Joe                  Case Western            27.18m      89-02 
 32 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat            24.94m      81-10 
 33 Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                 22.96m      75-04 
 34 Treatman, Rueben             Case Western            22.65m      74-04 
 -- Hickey, Ryan                 Oberlin                   FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Kevin                Unattached              63.90m     209-08 
  2 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wallace         59.42m     194-11 
  3 Campbell, Bryn               Unat-Ashland            56.08m     184-00 
  4 Taylor, Mack                 Ashland                 52.72m     172-11 
  5 Marinucci, Zach              Baldwin-Wallace         50.93m     167-01 
  6 Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland                 50.81m     166-08 
  7 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wallace         50.77m     166-07 
  8 Conklin, Jared               Unat-Ashland            47.63m     156-03 
  9 Ritt, Jimmy                  Lake Erie               46.12m     151-04 
 10 Pelini, Brian                Unattached              45.80m     150-03 
 11 West, Winston                Marietta                44.10m     144-08 
 12 Walters, Chase               Bluffton                42.41m     139-02 
 13 Danaher, Sean                Allegheny               40.36m     132-05 
 14 Dunlap, Zachary              Otterbein               37.80m     124-00 
 15 Howser, Rick                 Allegheny               36.32m     119-02 
 16 Taw, Giovanni                Allegheny               35.66m     117-00 
 17 Hickey, Ryan                 Oberlin                 35.05m     115-00 
 18 Burns, Austin                Marietta                34.97m     114-09 
 19 Gonzalez, Edgar              Bluffton                34.22m     112-03 
 20 Work, Josh                   Marietta                34.13m     112-00 
 21 Narovec, Conor               Oberlin                 33.77m     110-09 
 22 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               33.59m     110-02 
 23 Parker, Alex                 Bluffton                33.46m     109-09 
 24 Green, Tyler                 Otterbein               31.22m     102-05 
 25 Parker, Jeff                 Bluffton                30.75m     100-11 
 26 Colechhi, Neal               Allegheny               28.05m      92-00 
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 -- Petro, Michael               Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Hayes, Gaston                Marietta                  FOUL            
 -- Knueven, Andrew              Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Bolotsky, Daniel             Oberlin                   FOUL            
 -- Plazek, Joe                  Case Western              FOUL            
 -- Budnick, Izzy                Case Western              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              61.57m     202-00 
  2 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wallace         55.24m     181-03 
  3 Parker, Jeff                 Bluffton                54.25m     178-00 
  4 Koerbel, Ryan                Allegheny               53.52m     175-07 
  5 Finchio, Mike                Thiel                   48.21m     158-02 
  6 Mallinger, Eric              Thiel                   44.95m     147-06 
  7 Malson, Robert               Thiel                   42.15m     138-03 
  8 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (            40.13m     131-08 
  9 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                39.05m     128-01 
 10 Clanagan, Kamau              Thiel                   38.07m     124-11 
 11 Taw, Giovanni                Allegheny               37.98m     124-07 
 12 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (            37.64m     123-06 
 13 Burns, Austin                Marietta                33.17m     108-10 
 14 Keefer, Tyler                Bluffton                31.02m     101-09 
 15 Parker, Alex                 Bluffton                24.05m      78-11