Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2012 11:50 AM
                  2012 Sparky Adams Invitational - 4/21/2012                   
                            Baldwin-Wallace College                            
                             George Finnie Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S             12.50q  2.5  2 
  2 Brown, Brittini              Cuyahoga CC              12.58q  2.9  5 
  3 Lemon, Kaylan                BWC                      12.69q  1.6  3 
  4 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S             12.75q  2.9  5 
  5 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 12.80q  1.4  4 
  6 Brancazio, Sophia            Oberlin                  12.81q  3.4  6 
  7 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               12.83q  2.5  2 
  8 Sterling, Brittany           BWC                      12.86q  2.2  1 
  9 Greeno, Shaquella            BWC                      12.88   2.2  1 
 10 Kosiorek, Laura              Youngstown S             12.91   1.4  4 
 11 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat             13.00   3.4  6 
 12 Owens, Jasmine               Oberlin                  13.11   2.9  5 
 13 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo Stat             13.13   1.4  4 
 14 Goodman, Alexis              Unat-Heidelb             13.16   1.6  3 
 15 Nanni, Lauren                BWC                      13.17   2.9  5 
 16 Sember, Mia                  Edinboro                 13.17   2.2  1 
 17 Miller, Margaret             Oberlin                  13.19   1.4  4 
 18 Parish, Ashley               Oberlin                  13.22   2.9  5 
 19 Filliater, Samantha          Heidelberg               13.26   1.4  4 
 20 Mills, Brianna               Youngstown S             13.31   3.4  6 
 21 Elie, Melissa                Oberlin                  13.37   1.6  3 
 22 Spencer, Nicole              Edinboro                 13.40   3.4  6 
 23 Cartwright, Katrina          Heidelberg               13.48   2.5  2 
 24 Bell, Keasia                 Youngstown S             13.55   1.4  4 
 25 Mullenhour, Kayla            Bluffton                 13.59   2.5  2 
 26 Ballard, Jessica             BWC                      13.64   3.4  6 
 27 Clardy, Marissa              Oberlin                  13.66   3.4  6 
 28 Shockley, Stephanie          BWC                      13.70   1.6  3 
 29 Masti, Genevieve             BWC                      13.82   1.6  3 
 30 Finch, Katie                 Trine                    13.90   2.2  1 
 31 Everetts, Allison            Trine                    14.12   1.4  4 
 32 Purcell, Becca               BWC                      14.47   3.4  6 
 33 Venkatraman, Uma             Oberlin                  14.62   2.9  5 
 34 Smith, Anna                  Franciscan (             15.00   2.9  5 
 35 Gilman, Jenna                Franciscan (             15.06   1.6  3 
 36 O'Brien, Holly               Franciscan (             15.51   2.5  2 
 37 Hardgrove, Allianna          Thiel                    15.59   1.4  4 
 38 Wall, Schanvel               Thiel                    16.29   2.2  1 
 -- Fairfield, Rachel            Franciscan (                FS   2.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S             12.31   2.9 
  2 Lemon, Kaylan                BWC                      12.42   2.9 
  3 Brown, Brittini              Cuyahoga CC              12.49   2.9 
  4 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 12.59   2.9 
  5 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               12.61   2.9 
  6 Sterling, Brittany           BWC                      12.76   2.9 
  7 Brancazio, Sophia            Oberlin                  12.98   2.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brancazio, Sophia            Oberlin                  26.39   1.8  1 
  2 Miller, Margaret             Oberlin                  27.10   1.8  1 
  3 Goodman, Alexis              Unat-Heidelb             27.35   1.8  1 
  4 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo Stat             27.44   1.8  1 
  5 Elie, Melissa                Oberlin                  27.46   1.8  1 
  6 Owens, Jasmine               Oberlin                  27.50   1.8  1 
  7 Nanni, Lauren                BWC                      27.71   1.1  2 
  8 Mullenhour, Kayla            Bluffton                 28.00   1.1  2 
  9 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (             28.25   1.1  2 
 10 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny                28.56   1.8  1 
 11 Christner, Nicole            BWC                      28.67   1.8  1 
 12 Anderson, Jaimee             Thiel                    29.01   1.1  2 
 13 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC              29.03   1.1  2 
 14 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria     Oberlin                  29.20   1.1  2 
 15 Toth, Kristen                Heidelberg               29.29   1.1  2 
 16 Brockway, Elizabeth          Franciscan (             29.56   1.2  3 
 17 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (             29.66   1.2  3 
 18 Witter, Caroline             Thiel                    30.23   1.1  2 
 19 Venkatraman, Uma             Oberlin                  30.83   1.2  3 
 20 Gilman, Jenna                Franciscan (             31.25   1.2  3 
 21 Smith, Anna                  Franciscan (             31.86   1.2  3 
 22 O'Brien, Holly               Franciscan (             32.22   1.2  3 
 23 Queen, Taylor                Thiel                    32.85   1.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jazmine                Heidelberg               58.66   1 
  2 Vanwright, Alteeka           Youngstown S             59.07   1 
  3 Faller, Kat                  Edinboro                 59.43   1 
  4 Smith, Nicole                BWC                    1:00.13   1 
  5 Gelwick, Katrina             Oberlin                1:01.26   2 
  6 Brancazio, Sophia            Oberlin                1:01.26   2 
  7 Burke, Sharmaine             Youngstown S           1:01.38   2 
  8 Smith, Jillian               Youngstown S           1:01.76   3 
  9 Hansberger, Lillian          Heidelberg             1:02.40   2 
 10 Kraudel, Emily               Franciscan (           1:03.50   2 
 11 Bodrick, Jionna              Youngstown S           1:04.03   3 
 12 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg             1:04.08   3 
 13 Ostrander, Aryona            Trine                  1:04.31   3 
 14 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny              1:04.78   1 
 15 Burns, Kristin               Heidelberg             1:04.82   4 
 16 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria     Oberlin                1:05.61   3 
 17 Holt, Victoria               Cleveland St           1:05.95   4 
 18 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (           1:06.75   2 
 19 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (           1:07.23   3 
 20 Masti, Genevieve             BWC                    1:07.26   3 
 21 Field, Annie                 Oberlin                1:07.73   3 
 22 Schaper, Jonna               Mercyhurst             1:07.75   4 
 23 Jennifer, Hoobler            Mercyhurst             1:08.24   4 
 24 Brockway, Elizabeth          Franciscan (           1:12.21   4 
 25 Sullivan, Hillary            Mercyhurst             1:13.17   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourcier, Amber              Unattached             2:17.34  
  2 Avery, Ashton                Unattached             2:18.12  
  3 Clardy, Marissa              Oberlin                2:18.36  
  4 Jurcak, Noelle               Edinboro               2:18.40  
  5 Sweeney, Laura               Edinboro               2:18.44  
  6 King, Trisha                 Trine                  2:18.55  
  7 Hradisky, Brooke             BWC                    2:21.40  
  8 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro               2:23.55  
  9 Rivers, Pearl                Oberlin                2:25.45  
 10 Gracia, Amanda               Oberlin                2:25.86  
 11 Dominique, Brandi            Bluffton               2:26.03  
 12 McCormick, Katie             Edinboro               2:27.61  
 13 Cooper, Alexis               Youngstown S           2:28.56  
 14 Ryan, Nora                   Oberlin                2:28.98  
 15 Custer, Bobbi                Heidelberg             2:29.60  
 16 Hoogeveen, Tess              BWC                    2:30.79  
 17 Goobic, Sophie               Heidelberg             2:31.01  
 18 Petrak, Emily                Thiel                  2:32.26  
 19 Coonfare, Heather            Youngstown S           2:34.48  
 20 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC            2:37.98  
 21 Wheeling, Rebecca            Mercyhurst             2:38.50  
 22 Loniewski, Emma              Allegheny              2:39.47  
 23 Klein, Ellen                 Franciscan (           2:39.48  
 24 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty           2:40.47  
 25 Chuzie, Sara                 Mercyhurst             2:40.94  
 26 Berlin, Ashley               Cleveland St           2:41.31  
 27 Darling, Julia               Heidelberg             2:42.58  
 28 East, Chelsea                West Liberty           2:42.73  
 29 Kloecker, Rachel             Allegheny              2:43.10  
 30 Opsitnick, Alexandra         Allegheny              2:44.04  
 31 Samuels, Abigail             Trine                  2:44.41  
 32 Diegan, Kristin              Thiel                  2:47.40  
 33 Kerin, Therese               Franciscan (           2:48.87  
 34 Shepherd, Danielle           Trine                  2:53.91  
 35 Shingledecker, Lauren        Mercyhurst             2:55.82  
 36 Mayer, Mackenzie             Bluffton               2:57.85  
 37 Schneider, Jaclyn            Franciscan (           3:07.87  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Lisa                Unattached             4:50.24  
  2 Coonfare, Heather            Youngstown S           5:04.91  
  3 Mueller, Sara                Franciscan (           5:07.23  
  4 Scarupa, Lauren              Edinboro               5:13.16  
  5 Craine, Allison              Cleveland St           5:14.45  
  6 Kovatch, Shaina              BWC                    5:15.70  
  7 McGaughey, Lauren            BWC                    5:16.28  
  8 East, Chelsea                West Liberty           5:19.99  
  9 Kloecker, Rachel             Allegheny              5:20.68  
 10 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty           5:21.80  
 11 Wheeling, Rebecca            Mercyhurst             5:22.69  
 12 Chuzie, Sara                 Mercyhurst             5:23.63  
 13 Wallen, Skyler               Cuyahoga CC            5:24.37  
 14 Dominique, Brandi            Bluffton               5:24.94  
 15 Atwood, Samantha             Youngstown S           5:25.75  
 16 Schaper, Jonna               Mercyhurst             5:33.57  
 17 Kerin, Therese               Franciscan (           5:34.81  
 18 DeSana, Emily                Franciscan (           5:36.60  
 19 Vasic, Dusica                BWC                    5:37.90  
 20 McDonald, Elisabeth          Allegheny              5:38.76  
 21 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S           5:44.74  
 22 Sullivan, Hillary            Mercyhurst             5:47.71  
 23 Mayer, Mackenzie             Bluffton               6:05.09  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kacey                Edinboro              10:24.68  
  2 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro              10:51.88  
  3 Patterson, Judy              BWC                   11:09.64  
  4 Hutka, Lauren                BWC                   11:18.28  
  5 Meadows, Alyssa              West Liberty          11:33.00  
  6 Hoogeveen, Tess              BWC                   11:42.64  
  7 Chambers, Molly              Franciscan (          11:48.86  
  8 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty          11:50.71  
  9 DeSana, Emily                Franciscan (          11:52.22  
 10 Janzen, Alison               Bluffton              11:52.89  
 11 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty          12:12.04  
 12 Brown, Anna                  Franciscan (          12:20.39  
 13 Parker, Catherine            West Liberty          12:30.70  
 14 Mayeaux, Christine           Franciscan (          13:16.75  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kelly             Allegheny             18:26.47  
  2 Heney, Katey                 Youngstown S          18:36.39  
  3 Sharfman, Andrea             Allegheny             18:42.58  
  4 Gonzales, Michelle           Oberlin               18:54.57  
  5 Rospert, Sarah               BWC                   18:59.47  
  6 Coombs, Lauren               Oberlin               19:00.35  
  7 McDaniel, Alison             Cuyahoga CC           19:07.53  
  8 Lubeck, Alice                Oberlin               19:16.10  
  9 Webb, Katie                  Cleveland St          19:19.06  
 10 Kirila, Angela               Cleveland St          19:23.16  
 11 White, Valerie               Thiel                 19:26.17  
 12 Polestein, Emily             Oberlin               19:31.71  
 13 Reichbaum, Rebecca           Mercyhurst            19:46.58  
 14 Brown, Marisa                Allegheny             20:03.35  
 15 Bacon, Connie                Cuyahoga CC           20:04.94  
 16 Zaleski, Kelly               Cleveland St          20:08.75  
 17 Polaski, Anna                Mercyhurst            20:47.94  
 18 Gilmore, Elizabeth           Oberlin               20:49.65  
 19 Niemi, Rachel                Cleveland St          21:21.02  
 20 Brown, Anna                  Franciscan (          21:32.41  
 21 Rech, Clare                  Thiel                 23:39.06  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maffett, Megan               Edinboro              40:15.71  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat             14.34q  1.8  3 
  2 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                 14.47q  4.2  1 
  3 Kosiorek, Laura              Youngstown S             14.72q  1.8  3 
  4 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S             14.72q  1.9  2 
  5 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               15.01q  4.2  1 
  6 Rymer, Nicole                Youngstown S             15.32q  1.9  2 
  7 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat             15.52q  1.9  2 
  8 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                15.66q  4.2  1 
  9 Pachol, Nicole               Youngstown S             15.89   4.2  1 
 10 Kasper, Kara                 BWC                      16.95   1.9  2 
 11 Christner, Nicole            BWC                      17.05   1.8  3 
 12 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg               17.14   4.2  1 
 13 McChesney, Ryann             Oberlin                  17.21   1.9  2 
 14 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC              17.34   1.8  3 
 15 Duren, Mandy                 Heidelberg               17.67   1.9  2 
 16 Purcell, Becca               BWC                      18.02   4.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat             14.35   1.5 
  2 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                 14.62   1.5 
  3 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               14.68   1.5 
  4 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S             14.73   1.5 
  5 Rymer, Nicole                Youngstown S             15.46   1.5 
  6 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat             16.62   1.5 
  7 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                17.34   1.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pachol, Nicole               Youngstown S           1:06.78   1 
  2 McChesney, Ryann             Oberlin                1:06.93   2 
  3 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat           1:07.87   1 
  4 Sember, Mia                  Edinboro               1:08.60   1 
  5 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC            1:11.32   1 
  6 Waldinger, Mallory           Edinboro               1:11.75   2 
  7 Steines, Mara                Case Western           1:13.67   2 
  8 Duren, Mandy                 Heidelberg             1:13.86   2 
  9 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC            1:27.72   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny             11:35.27  
  2 Stockmaster, Brittany        Youngstown S          11:43.38  
  3 Baker, Stephanie             Cuyahoga CC           12:18.59  
  4 Kotesovec, Julie             BWC                   13:05.52  
  5 Shepherd, Danielle           Trine                 14:18.36  
  6 Newcombe, Andrea             Oakland CC            14:37.10  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   48.47  
     1) Bell, Keasia                    2) Mills, Brianna                 
     3) Washington, Alexis              4) Kosiorek, Laura                
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                         49.29  
     1) Bemis, Tabitha                  2) Faller, Kat                    
     3) Spencer, Nicole                 4) Dietrich, Brianne              
  3 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                          49.73  
  4 Oberlin  'A'                                          50.78  
     1) Miller, Margaret                2) Brancazio, Sophia              
     3) Parish, Ashley                  4) Clardy, Marissa                
  5 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                      52.88  
     1) Edwards, Katrina                2) Seidu, Ayishetu                
     3) Brown, Brittini                 4) Pearson-Beard, Natalie         
  6 Thiel  'A'                                            55.67  
     1) Anderson, Jaimee                2) Thorton, Rianne                
     3) Queen, Taylor                   4) Witter, Caroline               
  7 Youngstown St.  'B'                                   56.13  
     1) Ropp, Hanna                     2) Ligore, Karlie                 
     3) Wise, Brianna                   4) Homan, Kendall                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 4:02.60  
     1) Pachol, Nicole                  2) Vanwright, Alteeka             
     3) Washington, Alexis              4) Smith, Jillian                 
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                       4:02.89  
     1) Bemis, Tabitha                  2) Dietrich, Brianne              
     3) Faller, Kat                     4) Jurcak, Noelle                 
  3 Oberlin  'A'                                        4:07.62  
     1) Clardy, Marissa                 2) Gelwick, Katrina               
     3) Gracia, Amanda                  4) McChesney, Ryann               
  4 Edinboro  'B'                                       4:12.79  
     1) McCormick, Katie                2) Petrosky, Alexis               
     3) Sember, Mia                     4) Scarupa, Lauren                
  5 Edinboro  'C'                                       4:27.04  
     1) Spencer, Nicole                 2) Sweeney, Laura                 
     3) Waldinger, Mallory              4) Ziemer, Christine              
  6 Cleveland St.  'A'                                  4:32.59  
     1) Haywood, Kari                   2) Kirila, Angela                 
     3) Craine, Allison                 4) Holt, Victoria                 
  7 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              4:35.40  
     1) Kraudel, Emily                  2) Klein, Ellen                   
     3) Kerin, Therese                  4) Hoffman, Kaitlyn               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Victoria              BWC                      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.66 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Hartsough, Leanna            Youngstown S             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Stiger, Kara                 Youngstown S             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.47 1.50 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Washington, Lauren           Oberlin                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Toth, Kristen                Heidelberg               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Christner, Nicole            BWC                      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McCray, Riian                Thiel                    1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.41 1.44 1.47 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ziemer, Christine            Edinboro                 1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 11 Field, Annie                 Oberlin                  1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 11 Crump, Angela                West Liberty             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Okoth, Mary                  Oberlin                     NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silva, Ellen                 Toledo                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.18 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Ropp, Hanna                  Youngstown S             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.73 2.90 3.05 3.18 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Macut, Nicole                Toledo                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.73 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wise, Brianna                Youngstown S             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Everetts, Allison            Trine                    2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wilkens, Aubrey              Buffalo Stat             2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Clara           Case Western             2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Rausch, Chloe                Case Western             2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kachmaryk, Kadie             Trine                    2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Finch, Katie                 Trine                    2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.43 2.58 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shockley, Stephanie          BWC                         NH            
     2.90 3.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ligore, Karlie               Youngstown S                NH            
     2.73 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
     FOUL      5.21m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)         
  2 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.78m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)
  3 Whelan, Alexis               Buffalo Stat             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.77m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI)
  4 Sutton, Samara               Buffalo Stat             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.80m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  5 Ballard, Jessica             BWC                      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  6 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny                4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)
  7 Finch, Katie                 Trine                    4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.40m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) FOUL      4.28m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)         
  9 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC              4.12m  -0.5  13-06.25 
     3.63m(NWI) 4.12m(-0.5) 3.96m(-1.6) 3.75m(NWI)      
 10 McCray, Riian                Thiel                    4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
 11 Kachmaryk, Kadie             Trine                    3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     FOUL      3.78m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)         
 -- Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat            10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
     10.58m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI)         
  2 Whelan, Alexis               Buffalo Stat            10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
     10.19m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI)   
  3 Petrosky, Alexis             Edinboro                10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
     10.14m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) FOUL      10.31m(NWI) FOUL      10.49m(NWI)
  4 Sutton, Samara               Buffalo Stat             9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
     9.59m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) FOUL      9.82m(NWI) FOUL      9.96m(NWI)
  5 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC              9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
     8.90m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI) 9.45m(NWI)         
  6 Ballard, Jessica             BWC                      9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
     9.17m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.05m(NWI)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Youngstown S            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.05m  FOUL  12.97m  13.61m  FOUL  13.55m
  2 Roth, Alison                 Youngstown S            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Purnell, Leslie              BWC                     13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  4 Perrine, Cristina            BWC                     12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  10.86m  11.21m  11.83m  FOUL  12.04m
  5 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                 12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.48m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mondozzi, Miranda            Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.75m  11.21m  11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  11.95m
  7 Torrence, Danielle           BWC                     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kubicina, KaiCee             Youngstown S            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.04m  10.79m  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  11.37m
  9 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.64m  11.67m  11.36m  11.66m  11.56m  11.19m
 10 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny               10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.23m  10.71m  10.97m         
 11 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro                10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.56m  10.84m  10.41m         
 12 Garvin, Sarah                Toledo                  10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.59m  10.72m  FOUL         
 13 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg              10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro                10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.04m  10.27m  10.41m         
 15 Williams, Taylor             Lake Erie               10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  10.31m         
 16 Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya            10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  9.89m  9.81m         
 17 Collins, Kristin             Allegheny               10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.69m  10.23m  FOUL         
 18 graber, stefani              Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL         
 19 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.58m  9.95m  9.45m         
 19 Bachelder, Megan             Ohio Wesleya             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.89m  9.40m         
 21 Stahl, Courtney              Trine                    9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.30m  9.32m         
 22 Dudzinski, Samantha          Oberlin                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  9.42m         
 23 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg               9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.05m  9.65m         
 25 Humphrey, Ashley             Edinboro                 9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.15m  9.52m         
 26 Wright, Alisha               Heidelberg               9.39m   30-09.75 
      FOUL  8.84m  9.39m         
 27 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  FOUL  9.24m         
 28 Randolph, Autumn             Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  9.25m  9.16m         
 29 Kravec, Cassidy              Thiel                    9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.06m  9.18m           
 30 DeLucia, Claire              Allegheny                9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  8.93m  8.29m         
 31 Court, Julie                 Bluffton                 8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.23m  8.77m  8.32m         
 32 Dore, Francesca              BWC                      8.72m   28-07.50 
      7.92m  8.72m  7.77m         
 33 Arnold, Katie                Thiel                    7.81m   25-07.50 
      FOUL  7.76m  7.81m         
 34 Shaw, Keisha                 Thiel                    7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.70m  7.45m  FOUL         
 -- DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roth, Alison                 Youngstown S            44.56m     146-02 
      42.15m  41.64m  FOUL  41.00m  41.12m  44.56m
  2 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Youngstown S            42.78m     140-04 
      35.19m  40.01m  38.34m  39.47m  42.78m  42.24m
  3 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            41.69m     136-09 
      41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.86m  FOUL
  4 Kubicina, KaiCee             Youngstown S            41.65m     136-08 
      39.41m  FOUL  39.03m  41.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Perrine, Cristina            BWC                     41.26m     135-04 
      FOUL  40.61m  40.75m  41.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Habegger, Kim                Ashland                 40.50m     132-10 
      38.81m  FOUL  36.41m  40.50m  FOUL  37.88m
  7 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              38.07m     124-11 
      33.23m  38.07m  35.29m  34.08m  FOUL  35.59m
  8 Purnell, Leslie              BWC                     36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Meegan, Jamie                Trine                   36.40m     119-05 
      35.35m  34.08m  36.40m  FOUL  35.30m  FOUL
 10 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S            36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.36m         
 11 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland                 36.26m     118-11 
      32.24m  FOUL  36.26m         
 12 graber, stefani              Unattached              35.19m     115-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.19m         
 13 Torrence, Danielle           BWC                     32.57m     106-10 
      29.34m  32.57m  FOUL         
 14 Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya            31.72m     104-01 
      FOUL  31.72m  FOUL         
 15 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   30.95m     101-06 
      29.93m  30.95m  28.22m         
 16 Bachelder, Megan             Ohio Wesleya            30.69m     100-08 
      FOUL  30.69m  30.34m         
 17 Brown, Victoria              BWC                     29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Court, Julie                 Bluffton                29.24m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.24m  FOUL         
 19 Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny               29.13m      95-07 
      28.34m  29.13m  FOUL         
 20 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya            29.07m      95-04 
      FOUL  29.07m  24.19m         
 21 Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC             28.93m      94-11 
      28.93m  27.44m  26.87m         
 22 Collins, Kristin             Allegheny               28.23m      92-07 
      FOUL  28.23m  FOUL           
 22 Wharton, Krista              BWC                     28.23m      92-07 
      28.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny               28.04m      92-00 
      27.05m  FOUL  28.04m         
 25 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro                26.02m      85-04 
      24.41m  26.02m  FOUL         
 26 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg              25.60m      84-00 
      FOUL  25.29m  25.60m         
 27 Arnold, Katie                Thiel                   25.10m      82-04 
      25.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya            24.48m      80-04 
      24.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Johnson, Kayla               Trine                   24.36m      79-11 
      24.36m  22.27m  FOUL         
 30 Shaw, Keisha                 Thiel                   21.06m      69-01 
      FOUL  21.06m  FOUL           
 31 Dore, Francesca              BWC                     20.66m      67-09 
      19.79m  20.66m  FOUL         
 32 Shaw, Alex                   BWC                     18.75m      61-06 
      17.38m  FOUL  18.75m         
 -- Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro                  FOUL            
      FOUL               
 -- Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Youngstown S            50.32m     165-01 
      50.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.55m
  2 Habegger, Kim                Ashland                 49.33m     161-10 
      45.48m  49.33m  47.70m  FOUL  FOUL  48.19m
  3 Watt, Cynthia                Unat-Ashland            48.15m     158-00 
      48.15m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Purnell, Leslie              BWC                     47.95m     157-04 
      47.67m  47.95m  45.91m  47.41m  FOUL  44.58m
  5 King, Erica                  Unattached              46.85m     153-08 
      42.47m  45.39m  46.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S            46.65m     153-01 
      46.61m  FOUL  46.65m  FOUL  43.26m  44.70m
  7 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            46.17m     151-06 
      FOUL  44.92m  FOUL  44.51m  46.17m  44.50m
  8 Neal, Megan                  Bluffton                46.07m     151-02 
      43.61m  46.07m  39.13m  FOUL  42.59m  42.19m
  9 Mondozzi, Miranda            Unattached              45.37m     148-10 
      43.29m  45.37m  FOUL  45.01m  40.37m  FOUL
 10 graber, stefani              Unattached              44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  42.55m  44.35m         
 11 Schuster, Katelyn            Ashland                 44.36m     145-06 
      FOUL  44.36m  FOUL         
 12 Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC             43.93m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.02m  43.93m         
 13 Garvin, Sarah                Toledo                  43.81m     143-09 
      41.16m  43.81m  42.67m         
 14 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland                 43.02m     141-02 
      43.02m  40.93m  40.35m         
 15 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny               40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  FOUL         
 16 Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny               39.69m     130-02 
      36.30m  38.29m  39.69m           
 17 Molls, Carly                 Toledo                  39.45m     129-05 
      39.29m  39.45m  FOUL         
 18 Torrence, Danielle           BWC                     39.23m     128-08 
      34.99m  37.12m  39.23m           
 19 Meegan, Jamie                Trine                   39.09m     128-03 
      32.79m  39.09m  36.18m         
 20 Collins, Kristin             Allegheny               38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  37.82m  FOUL         
 21 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya            38.51m     126-04 
      38.48m  38.20m  38.51m         
 22 Potter, Emily                Toledo                  37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  36.17m  FOUL         
 23 Williams, Taylor             Lake Erie               36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  36.88m  FOUL         
 24 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   36.17m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.17m  FOUL         
 25 Phlipot, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            35.63m     116-11 
      35.01m  FOUL  35.63m         
 26 Shaw, Alex                   BWC                     35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Wharton, Krista              BWC                     34.75m     114-00 
      34.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              34.71m     113-10 
      34.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Bachelder, Megan             Ohio Wesleya            34.52m     113-03 
      34.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 DeLucia, Claire              Allegheny               33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg              31.08m     102-00 
      31.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Court, Julie                 Bluffton                29.00m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.00m         
 33 Wright, Alisha               Heidelberg              28.91m      94-10 
      28.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC             27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dore, Francesca              BWC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Perrine, Cristina            BWC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molls, Carly                 Toledo                  36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  32.48m  35.26m  34.78m  FOUL  35.92m
  2 Prelac, Melanie              Youngstown S            34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  FOUL  31.62m  FOUL  30.74m  FOUL
  3 Kravec, Cassidy              Thiel                   34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  32.50m  20.50m  31.78m  33.10m  33.50m
  4 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro                34.04m     111-08 
      30.58m  32.64m  34.04m  33.26m  31.58m  FOUL
  5 Christner, Nicole            BWC                     32.60m     106-11 
      27.68m  32.60m  FOUL  26.00m  FOUL  26.30m
  6 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                31.24m     102-06 
      27.38m  29.86m  28.96m  27.58m  31.24m  29.78m
  7 DeLucia, Claire              Allegheny               30.88m     101-04 
      27.14m  28.48m  30.76m  30.88m  FOUL  29.72m
  8 Potter, Emily                Toledo                  30.04m      98-07 
      30.04m  25.92m  28.94m  28.62m  28.78m  27.28m
  9 Kashey, Shay                 Thiel                   27.82m      91-03 
      25.50m  26.38m  27.82m  23.04m  25.40m  27.46m
 10 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              27.42m      89-11 
      22.64m  21.20m  27.42m         
 11 Myers, Jessica               Toledo                  26.98m      88-06 
      26.38m  26.98m  26.88m         
 12 Wilson, Elizabeth            Oberlin                 26.84m      88-01 
      26.84m  26.82m  20.28m         
 13 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg              26.82m      88-00 
      26.82m  FOUL  23.88m         
 14 Dudzinski, Samantha          Oberlin                 26.10m      85-07 
      24.32m  26.10m  FOUL         
 15 Johnson, Kayla               Trine                   21.24m      69-08 
      18.16m  17.32m  21.24m         
 16 Gershom, Tori                Case Western            20.90m      68-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.90m         
 17 Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC             17.16m      56-03 
      17.16m  17.04m  FOUL         
 18 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC             16.76m      55-00 
      16.76m  11.14m  13.64m         
 -- Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo Stat             11.02q  2.1  2 
  2 Lanterman, Cory              BWC                      11.03q  4.1  3 
  3 Johnson, Kevin               BWC                      11.09q  1.5  4 
  4 Whitlock, Bryan              Buffalo Stat             11.13q  1.4  5 
  5 Smith, Mike                  BWC                      11.18q  1.5  4 
  6 Winter, Shaun                Buffalo Stat             11.29q  1.4  5 
  7 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg               11.30q  1.5  4 
  8 Dowdell, Derek               Youngstown S             11.35q  2.1  2 
  9 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             11.45   1.4  5 
  9 Wilson, Brett                Unattached               11.45   4.1  3 
 11 Biller, Kent                 Trine                    11.51   2.8  1 
 12 Connolly, Michael            BWC                      11.55   2.1  2 
 13 Mack, Dannie                 BWC                      11.68   1.5  4 
 14 Goodman, Brock               Trine                    11.68   2.1  2 
 15 Brooks, Cartel               Heidelberg               11.77   2.8  1 
 16 Sligh, Brandon               Buffalo Stat             11.80   1.4  5 
 17 Nagy, Alex                   BWC                      11.88   2.1  2 
 18 Gelvin, Brady                Unattached               12.01   4.1  3 
 19 Hill, Zach                   Allegheny                12.17   1.4  5 
 20 Bonilla, Blake               Franciscan (             12.31   1.5  4 
 21 Mason, Hunter                Franciscan (             12.36   1.4  5 
 22 Moss, Shannon                Oberlin                  12.51   4.1  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo Stat             10.96   1.4 
  2 Lanterman, Cory              BWC                      11.02   1.4 
  3 Johnson, Kevin               BWC                      11.09   1.4 
  4 Smith, Mike                  BWC                      11.13   1.4 
  5 Winter, Shaun                Buffalo Stat             11.20   1.4 
  6 Whitlock, Bryan              Buffalo Stat             11.23   1.4 
  7 Dowdell, Derek               Youngstown S             11.53   1.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo Stat             22.02   1.8  1 
  2 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny                22.21   1.8  1 
  3 Lanterman, Cory              BWC                      22.24   1.8  1 
  4 Campbell, James              Buffalo Stat             22.56   1.8  1 
  5 Hendricks, Wes               Heidelberg               22.58   1.8  1 
  6 Phillips, Lloyd              West Liberty             22.62   1.7  2 
  7 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             22.77   1.7  2 
  8 Bell, Nick                   Youngstown S             22.83   1.8  1 
  9 Biller, Kent                 Trine                    22.93   1.7  2 
 10 Wilson, Brett                Unattached               23.16   1.8  1 
 11 Johnson, Cordell             Buffalo Stat             23.18   1.7  2 
 12 DeLashment, Kendall          Thiel                    23.27   1.7  2 
 13 Demuth, Travis               Buffalo Stat             23.35   1.7  2 
 14 Baker, Isaac                 BWC                      23.59   1.9  3 
 15 Goodman, Brock               Trine                    23.67   1.7  2 
 16 Marra, James                 Franciscan (             23.85   1.9  3 
 17 Reaves, Travaun              Bluffton                 24.21   1.9  3 
 18 Adams, Gabe                  BWC                      24.32   1.7  2 
 19 Nagy, Alex                   BWC                      24.40   1.9  3 
 20 Dameron, Eric                Bluffton                 24.54   1.9  3 
 21 Bonilla, Blake               Franciscan (             24.93   1.9  3 
 22 Mattoon, Josh                Bluffton                 25.07   1.9  3 
 23 Olson, David                 Allegheny                25.10   1.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bourdo, Tyler                Trine                    49.64   1 
  2 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny                49.69   1 
  3 Campbell, James              Buffalo Stat             50.42   1 
  4 Rollins, Davon               Buffalo Stat             50.70   1 
  5 Chrapczynski, Shawn          Oberlin                  50.77   1 
  6 Shinn, Kyle                  Edinboro                 51.22   2 
  7 Baker, Isaac                 BWC                      51.44   2 
  8 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro                 51.65   2 
  9 Linder, Dan                  Trine                    51.67   2 
 10 Johnson, Cordell             Buffalo Stat             51.87   2 
 11 Marra, James                 Franciscan (             51.94   2 
 12 Wilson, Brett                Unattached               52.09   3 
 13 Baugher, Jacob               Franciscan (             52.35   1 
 14 Brooks, Cartel               Heidelberg               52.55   4 
 15 Shaffer, Randy               Trine                    53.06   2 
 16 Piergallini, Nick            West Liberty             53.89   2 
 17 Hill, Zach                   Allegheny                54.31   4 
 18 Carango, Nathan              Thiel                    54.57   4 
 19 Dameron, Eric                Bluffton                 54.84   4 
 20 Sells, Asher                 Allegheny                55.43   3 
 21 Olson, David                 Allegheny                55.63   3 
 22 Neugarten, Jesse             Oberlin                  55.85   3 
 23 Mattoon, Josh                Bluffton                 56.33   4 
 24 Hacker, Derek                Heidelberg               56.57   4 
 25 Pozzuto, Stewart             BWC                      57.62   4 
 26 Mason, Hunter                Franciscan (           1:04.21   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached             1:56.83  
  2 Snyder, Ethan                Unattached             1:57.22  
  3 Campbell, Darren             Edinboro               1:58.64  
  4 Baumgartner, Bryan           Edinboro               1:58.66  
  5 Kindall, David               Heidelberg             1:59.06  
  6 Canon, Jonathon              Thiel                  1:59.73  
  7 Beck, Andrew                 BWC                    2:00.59  
  8 Chancellor, Tyler            Unattached             2:01.18  
  9 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                  2:01.34  
 10 Wilkin, Tom                  BWC                    2:01.46  
 11 Buckler, Corbin              Trine                  2:01.55  
 12 Tripi, Nick                  Edinboro               2:02.12  
 13 Eoff, Tyler                  Heidelberg             2:02.20  
 14 Schreck, Peter               Franciscan (           2:02.41  
 15 Gilcrest, Morgan             Franciscan (           2:02.56  
 16 Yu, Tim                      Edinboro               2:03.63  
 17 Pasvanis, Brandon            Youngstown S           2:03.65  
 18 Mault, Tom                   Oakland CC             2:04.01  
 19 DeAscentis, Thomas           Allegheny              2:04.57  
 20 Humbert, Stephen             BWC                    2:04.62  
 21 Kaiser, Jack                 Franciscan (           2:05.03  
 22 Cogswell, David              Oberlin                2:05.50  
 23 Fallow, Ryan                 BWC                    2:05.60  
 24 Snyder, Isaac                Unattached             2:06.24  
 25 Jeffers, Nicholas            BWC                    2:06.62  
 26 Howe, Colby                  Mercyhurst             2:06.74  
 27 Brown, Aaron                 Bluffton               2:07.05  
 28 Moore, James                 BWC                    2:07.23  
 29 Chaffee, Andrew              Bluffton               2:07.34  
 30 Korir, Aron                  Youngstown S           2:08.08  
 31 Sloat, Daniel                BWC                    2:08.73  
 32 Hoffman, Jacob               Heidelberg             2:09.33  
 33 Kidder, Jeremy               Bluffton               2:10.97  
 34 Gerding, David               BWC                    2:11.57  
 35 Wahl, Troy                   Heidelberg             2:12.56  
 36 Bednash, Mason               Thiel                  2:12.81  
 37 Tehlirian, Jonathan          Oakland CC             2:14.45  
 38 Howard, Calvin               Trine                  2:15.16  
 39 Gray, Mike                   Bluffton               2:23.97  
 40 Agostino, Kevin              Trine                  2:25.80  
 41 Wiest, Nathan                Mercyhurst             2:26.23  
 42 Miller, Joseph               Mercyhurst             2:37.73  
 -- Hansen, David                Oakland CC                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 burnett, clay                Unattached             3:58.93  
  2 Christiansen, Jed            Unat-Thiel             4:00.90  
  3 Allen, Samuel                Unat-Kent St           4:03.31  
  4 Wagner, Regis                Thiel                  4:05.64  
  5 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached             4:06.34  
  6 McCune, Russell              Unat-Kent St           4:07.12  
  7 Deibel, Bryan                Edinboro               4:07.22  
  8 Fargino, Tim                 Buffalo Stat           4:07.59  
  9 Pilecki, Kyle                Buffalo Stat           4:07.70  
 10 McLaughlin, Patrick          Allegheny              4:08.24  
 11 Pasvanis, Brandon            Youngstown S           4:09.67  
 12 Peterson, Richard            Thiel                  4:10.53  
 13 Kaiser, Jack                 Franciscan (           4:11.20  
 14 Denison, Jack                Allegheny              4:11.20  
 15 DeAscentis, Thomas           Allegheny              4:11.68  
 16 Hammond, Michael             Trine                  4:12.22  
 17 Buckler, Corbin              Trine                  4:12.63  
 18 Mate, Scott                  Unattached             4:12.89  
 19 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                  4:13.20  
 20 Rynes, James                 Allegheny              4:14.86  
 21 Blevins, Greg                BWC                    4:15.40  
 22 Krichels, Alex               Oberlin                4:17.61  
 23 Kuess, Dustin                Heidelberg             4:18.73  
 24 McLaughlin, Michael          Franciscan (           4:20.81  
 25 Chaffee, Andrew              Bluffton               4:21.73  
 26 Howe, Colby                  Mercyhurst             4:23.24  
 27 Moore, James                 BWC                    4:25.79  
 28 Lamoureaux, Jacob            Oberlin                4:26.22  
 29 Shellhouse, Kirk             Unattached             4:33.52  
 30 Korir, Aron                  Youngstown S           4:35.90  
 31 Hansen, David                Oakland CC             4:40.86  
 32 Heebner, Joe                 Unattached             4:44.05  
 33 Tehlirian, Jonathan          Oakland CC             4:45.07  
 34 Gray, Mike                   Bluffton               4:46.92  
 35 Wiest, Nathan                Mercyhurst             4:51.12  
 36 Agostino, Kevin              Trine                  4:55.71  
 37 Magill, Kirk                 Franciscan (           5:07.93  
 38 Miller, Joseph               Mercyhurst             5:08.25  
 39 Mason, Hunter                Franciscan (           5:18.23  
 40 Redrick II, Dwayne           Heidelberg             5:28.94  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Link, Matt                   Edinboro               8:49.56  
  2 Beardsley, Alex              Edinboro               9:00.38  
  3 Schadewald, Ryan             Bluffton               9:36.59  
  4 Gerding, David               BWC                    9:53.36  
  5 Byers, Justin                West Liberty          10:38.76  
  6 Lutz, Kyle                   West Liberty          10:42.73  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Over, Bobby                  Allegheny             14:37.75  
  2 Gregg, Kevin                 Mercyhurst            15:20.54  
  3 Burgess, Matt                Trine                 15:23.49  
  4 Gliha, Nick                  Unattached            15:30.41  
  5 Gray, Sam                    Trine                 15:56.52  
  6 Schwan, Paul                 Mercyhurst            15:57.54  
  7 Simon, Alex                  Allegheny             16:01.08  
  8 Williamson, Michael          Mercyhurst            16:03.29  
  9 Dewitt, Geremy               BWC                   16:05.11  
 10 Griffin, Jacob               Mercyhurst            16:11.39  
 11 Kendrick, Adam               Kent State            16:15.04  
 12 Fry, Ethan                   Trine                 16:20.24  
 13 Jefferis, Matthew            Oberlin               16:20.39  
 14 Sisko, Mike                  BWC                   16:25.16  
 15 Breitsch, Evan               Allegheny             16:31.16  
 16 Long, Brandon                Trine                 16:36.88  
 17 Graver, Gareth               Heidelberg            16:42.73  
 18 Adu-Poka, Eddie              Youngstown S          17:10.59  
 19 Morris, JD                   Trine                 17:23.38  
 20 Ohnimus, Christian           Franciscan (          17:24.25  
 21 Brenneke, Logan              Trine                 17:47.37  
 22 Krepel, Matthew              Franciscan (          18:56.94  
 -- Pasvanis, Brandon            Youngstown S               DNF  
 -- Mate, Scott                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, William               Franciscan (          30:00.82  
  2 Thomas, Dustin               Edinboro              31:55.06  
  3 Eckel, Bart                  Edinboro              32:18.92  
  4 Naderer, Sean                Edinboro              32:40.63  
  5 Foster, Kyle                 Buffalo Stat          34:13.14  
  6 LeRoy, Kevin                 Franciscan (          34:42.86  
  7 McCarty, Mike                Oakland CC            35:23.05  
  8 Willems, David               Franciscan (          35:39.91  
 -- Kassab, Jon                  Oakland CC                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Nick                   Youngstown S             15.61q  1.9  1 
  2 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg               15.90q  2.7  2 
  3 Brooks, Stacee               Heidelberg               15.98q  2.7  2 
  4 Demuth, Travis               Buffalo Stat             16.14q  1.9  1 
  5 Miller, Jacob                Case Western             16.57q  1.9  1 
  6 Taggart, Nathan              Allegheny                16.68q  1.9  1 
  7 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                  16.79q  2.7  2 
  8 Cohara, Mike                 Unattached               17.44q  2.7  2 
  9 Washington, Ed               BWC                      17.98   1.9  1 
 10 Reese, Christian             Allegheny                18.97   1.9  1 
 11 Bursuc, Vlad                 Oberlin                  19.55   2.7  2 
 -- Allen, Matthew               Buffalo Stat                FS   2.7  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Nick                   Youngstown S             15.47   2.5 
  2 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg               15.90   2.5 
  3 Demuth, Travis               Buffalo Stat             16.00   2.5 
  4 Brooks, Stacee               Heidelberg               16.01   2.5 
  5 Taggart, Nathan              Allegheny                16.70   2.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yoder, Joe                   Heidelberg               53.97   1 
  2 Mack, Dannie                 BWC                      56.05   1 
  3 Lee, Cory                    Oakland CC               57.25   1 
  4 Smith, Cody                  BWC                      58.35   1 
  5 Prevost, Jonathan            Buffalo Stat             59.68   1 
  6 Konzen, Nate                 Trine                    59.98   2 
  7 Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                1:00.37   1 
  8 Glotz, Cody                  Edinboro               1:01.97   2 
  9 Scherer, Eric                Thiel                  1:04.13   2 
 10 Reese, Christian             Allegheny              1:04.30   2 
 11 Napier, Jarred               Case Western           1:04.89   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rupe, Eric                   Youngstown S           9:49.48  
  2 Quinn, Jared                 Buffalo Stat           9:56.11  
  3 Edwards, Kevin               Allegheny             10:02.07  
  4 Claflin, Lance               Allegheny             10:08.82  
  5 Schlueter, Joey              Franciscan (          10:13.26  
  6 Gotta, Michael               Franciscan (          10:41.61  
  7 Taylor, Sam                  Trine                 11:40.36  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Liberty St.  'A'                                 42.77  
     1) Frazier, Justin                 2) Johnson, Laurence              
     3) Kacor, Brendan                  4) Phillips, Lloyd                
  2 Oberlin  'A'                                          45.60  
     1) Neugarten, Jesse                2) Guo, Alex                      
     3) Morris, Peter                   4) Chrapczynski, Shawn            
  3 Thiel  'A'                                            46.57  
     1) Jones, Nick                     2) Thomas, Charles                
     3) DeLashment, Kendall             4) Carango, Nathan                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:20.08  
     1) Yoder, Joe                      2) Hendricks, Wes                 
     3) Thomas, Shondell                4) Salgado, Julius                
  2 Trine  'A'                                          3:26.66  
     1) Linder, Dan                     2) Konzen, Nate                   
     3) Shaffer, Randy                  4) Bourdo, Tyler                  
  3 Edinboro  'B'                                       3:28.06  
     1) Tripi, Nick                     2) Glotz, Cody                    
     3) Beardsley, Alex                 4) Yu, Tim                        
  4 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              3:34.18  
     1) Kaiser, Jack                    2) Schreck, Peter                 
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) McLaughlin, Michael            
  5 Edinboro  'A'                                       3:35.23  
     1) Ivey, Charles                   2) Shinn, Kyle                    
     3) Campbell, Darren                4) Baumgartner, Bryan             
  6 Baldwin-Wallace College  'C'                        3:45.82  
  7 Lake Erie  'A'                                      3:54.56  
  8 Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                        4:04.57  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamilow, Jakob               Edinboro                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Hartsough, Aaron             Youngstown S             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Jones, Nick                  Thiel                    1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shaffer, Randy               Trine                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XPP    O  XXX 
  5 Reaves, Travaun              Bluffton                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hart, Jack                   Heidelberg               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Muir, Nicholas               Trine                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Monroe, Taylor               Youngstown S             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Flatt, Seth                  Oberlin                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cook, Rob                    Bluffton                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cohara, Mike                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Mattoon, Josh                Bluffton                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muir, Nicholas               Trine                    3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                    3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cohara, Mike                 Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sponenberg, Kyle             Case Western             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Butchko, Jake                BWC                      3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Copley, Johnny               Youngstown S                NH            
     4.26 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Matthew               Buffalo Stat                NH            
     3.96 
      XXX 
 -- Icardi, Zach                 BWC                         NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- Stewart, Zachary             Buffalo Stat                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Shaun                Buffalo Stat             6.79m   NWI  22-03.50 
     6.79m(NWI) 6.69m(0.9) 6.69m(NWI)         
  2 Skiba, Dan                   Youngstown S             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     6.01m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI)         
  3 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny                6.31m   0.2  20-08.50 
     6.14m(NWI) 6.31m(0.2) 6.06m(NWI)         
  4 Bourdo, Tyler                Trine                    6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
     6.08m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI)         
  5 Stein, Andrew                Trine                    6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     5.97m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)         
  6 Chancellor, Tyler            Unattached               6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
     FOUL      5.75m(0.1) 6.07m(NWI)         
  7 Parker, Jeff                 Bluffton                 5.97m   0.7  19-07.00 
     5.97m(0.7) 5.52m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI)         
  8 Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                  5.93m   0.2  19-05.50 
     5.63m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.93m(0.2)         
  9 Oyegoke, Michael             Youngstown S             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(NWI)         
 10 Brooks, Cartel               Heidelberg               5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
     5.44m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI)           
 11 Townsend, Ryan               Trine                    5.65m   0.1  18-06.50 
     5.65m(0.1) 5.60m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)         
 12 Reaves, Travaun              Bluffton                 5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.57m(0.6) 5.62m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI)         
 12 Cuff, Davion                 Youngstown S             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.15m(-0.7) 5.62m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)            
 14 Cook, Rob                    Bluffton                 5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.30m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)         
 15 Bursuc, Vlad                 Oberlin                  5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
     FOUL      5.49m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)         
 16 Kawahara, Jeff               Oberlin                  5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     5.37m(NWI) FOUL      4.86m(NWI)         
 17 Bonilla, Blake               Franciscan (             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     5.20m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)         
 18 Seigh, Jacob                 Allegheny                4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.91m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) FOUL              
 18 Dameron, Eric                Bluffton                 4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.98m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)         
 20 Mason, Hunter                Franciscan (             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.86m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Adams, Gabe                  BWC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Abron, Kyle                  Buffalo Stat            13.40m   NWI  43-11.75 
     FOUL      12.98m(NWI) 13.20m(NWI) 13.40m(NWI) 13.25m(NWI) 12.97m(NWI)
  2 Boldian, Jamil               Heidelberg              13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
     12.96m(NWI) 12.83m(NWI) 13.12m(NWI) 12.79m(NWI) 12.26m(NWI) 12.95m(NWI)
  3 Stein, Andrew                Trine                   12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
     12.82m(NWI) FOUL      12.61m(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg              11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
     11.89m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Woods, Ben                   BWC                     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                 11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
     11.23m(NWI) FOUL      11.37m(NWI) 11.48m(NWI) FOUL      11.65m(NWI)
 -- Seigh, Jacob                 Allegheny                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kawahara, Jeff               Oberlin                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Townsend, Ryan               Trine                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Supan, Mitchell              BWC                     16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.69m  16.38m  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Marinucci, Zach              BWC                     16.18m   53-01.00 
      14.36m  15.30m  15.24m  15.22m  FOUL  16.18m
  3 Duke, DJ                     Unat-Ashland            16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.48m  15.82m  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  16.14m
  4 Murasky, Jonathon            Unattached              16.00m   52-06.00 
      14.41m  15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m  16.00m
  5 Moore, Miles                 BWC                     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.16m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.31m
  6 Porter, Dustin               Ashland                 14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.59m  14.41m  14.72m  14.90m  14.29m  14.74m
  7 Arnett, Josh                 Unattached              14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  13.94m  14.59m  14.27m  14.67m  FOUL
  8 Stutzman, Dustin             Trine                   14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.15m  FOUL  14.24m  13.66m  14.64m  FOUL
  9 Goodnight, Benjamin          Youngstown S            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.14m  13.42m  13.97m  13.79m  14.25m  14.26m
 10 Papay, Zac                   Ashland                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.74m  12.86m  13.61m  13.71m  13.49m  13.65m
 11 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.06m  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  11.94m         
 13 Fuentes, Jordan              Buffalo Stat            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Heckathorn, Bryan            Bluffton                12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  12.15m  12.15m         
 15 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.72m  12.21m  11.74m         
 16 Smith, Jacob                 Heidelberg              11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.03m  11.83m         
 17 Kamran, Arif                 Heidelberg              11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  10.13m  FOUL         
 18 Danaher, Sean                Allegheny               11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  10.99m  10.76m         
 19 Reed, Brandon                Thiel                   10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.14m  10.88m  10.60m         
 20 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.36m  10.05m  10.59m         
 21 Cook, Rob                    Bluffton                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.17m  10.46m  10.35m         
 22 Chase, Nathaniel             Franciscan (            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.06m  9.67m  10.19m         
 23 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya             9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL         
 24 Mason, Hunter                Franciscan (             9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.02m  9.53m  8.89m         
 25 Petro, Michael               Allegheny                9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  8.10m  8.64m         
 26 Disch, Joseph                Thiel                    7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.51m  7.61m  7.56m         
 -- Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomas, George               Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ziska, Chris                 Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Supan, Mitchell              BWC                     51.55m     169-01 
      FOUL  51.55m  FOUL  48.55m  49.37m  50.46m
  2 Marinucci, Zach              BWC                     48.60m     159-05 
      48.60m  47.74m  FOUL  44.77m  48.26m  43.22m
  3 Schwan, Caleb                Youngstown S            46.01m     150-11 
      45.59m  46.01m  44.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fuentes, Jordan              Buffalo Stat            45.81m     150-03 
      FOUL  45.81m  41.43m  FOUL  43.03m  43.96m
  5 Harris, James Clay           Ashland                 45.57m     149-06 
      43.22m  44.35m  45.25m  45.57m  44.77m  45.40m
  6 hamilton, keenan             Unattached              44.33m     145-05 
      44.33m  43.15m  37.73m  FOUL  42.69m  FOUL
  7 Ball, Zac                    Ashland                 44.26m     145-02 
      44.26m  FOUL  43.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thomas, George               Youngstown S            43.74m     143-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.55m  43.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Moore, Miles                 BWC                     40.84m     134-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.32m  FOUL  40.57m  40.84m
 10 Taylor, Mack                 Ashland                 40.02m     131-03 
      39.67m  FOUL  40.02m          
 11 Danaher, Sean                Allegheny               36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.72m  36.90m         
 12 Goodnight, Benjamin          Youngstown S            36.74m     120-06 
      35.82m  36.74m  36.01m         
 13 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            35.82m     117-06 
      FOUL  35.82m  34.52m         
 14 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              35.40m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.40m  FOUL         
 15 Whistler, Clayton            Trine                   34.95m     114-08 
      34.91m  34.95m  FOUL         
 16 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya            33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  26.00m         
 17 Manion, Patrick              Franciscan (            33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.04m          
 18 Baire, Josh                  Heidelberg              32.87m     107-10 
      32.87m  FOUL  32.33m         
 19 Duncanson, William           Allegheny               31.60m     103-08 
      28.23m  31.60m  FOUL         
 20 Sirianni, Dominic            Edinboro                31.42m     103-01 
      FOUL  30.62m  31.42m         
 21 Paternostro, Steve           Edinboro                31.11m     102-01 
      29.95m  31.11m  29.91m         
 22 Mason, Hunter                Franciscan (            30.95m     101-06 
      FOUL  30.95m  30.35m         
 23 Petro, Michael               Allegheny               28.29m      92-10 
      28.29m  26.93m  FOUL         
 24 Reed, Brandon                Thiel                   27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Chase, Nathaniel             Franciscan (            26.94m      88-05 
      25.91m  24.45m  26.94m         
 26 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            26.53m      87-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.53m         
 27 Hess, James                  Franciscan (            24.78m      81-03 
      24.78m               
 28 Snyder, Isaac                Unattached              23.40m      76-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.40m         
 29 Disch, Joseph                Thiel                   18.07m      59-03 
      18.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Murasky, Jonathon            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Jacob                 Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hoyer, Dennis                Franciscan (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taw, Robert                  Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ziska, Chris                 Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Kevin                Unattached              65.60m     215-03 
      64.06m  63.41m  62.76m  63.32m  64.55m  65.60m
  2 Matuszak, Trevor             Late Bloomer            57.80m     189-07 
      56.87m  FOUL  57.80m  57.68m  56.90m  FOUL
  3 Supan, Mitchell              BWC                     54.01m     177-02 
      53.32m  54.01m  FOUL  FOUL  50.56m  53.80m
  4 Schwan, Caleb                Youngstown S            52.20m     171-03 
      51.56m  FOUL  FOUL  50.59m  52.20m  51.71m
  5 Paulucci, Joe                Ashland                 51.82m     170-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.58m  FOUL  51.82m  FOUL
  6 Buckey, Jake                 BWC                     51.78m     169-10 
      51.78m  48.92m  FOUL  FOUL  46.53m  FOUL
  7 Ball, Zac                    Ashland                 51.37m     168-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.37m  48.13m  FOUL  50.47m
  8 Harris, James Clay           Ashland                 50.03m     164-02 
      48.16m  FOUL  50.03m  FOUL  49.67m  FOUL
  9 Marinucci, Zach              BWC                     49.66m     162-11 
      49.09m  48.98m  49.66m  48.15m  FOUL  48.25m
 10 Stone, Sean                  Unat-Lake Er            47.65m     156-04 
      46.12m  47.65m  FOUL         
 11 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya            45.13m     148-01 
      43.20m  45.13m  FOUL         
 12 Green, Nick                  Lake Erie               45.05m     147-10 
      45.01m  FOUL  45.05m         
 13 Trozzi, Anthony              Unat-Lake Er            44.55m     146-02 
      40.92m  41.89m  44.55m         
 14 Stutzman, Dustin             Trine                   41.54m     136-03 
      40.95m  41.54m  FOUL         
 15 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              40.56m     133-01 
      36.08m  40.56m  39.95m         
 16 Ziska, Chris                 Ohio Wesleya            38.96m     127-10 
      37.88m  38.29m  38.96m         
 17 Heckathorn, Bryan            Bluffton                37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  35.48m  36.24m         
 18 Duncanson, William           Allegheny               35.29m     115-09 
      33.18m  35.29m  29.87m         
 19 Bagwell, Dakota              Trine                   35.27m     115-08 
      35.20m  35.27m  33.90m         
 20 Cook, Rob                    Bluffton                35.22m     115-07 
      FOUL  34.95m  35.22m         
 21 Taw, Robert                  Heidelberg              35.03m     114-11 
      32.13m  35.03m  FOUL         
 22 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              34.76m     114-00 
      34.76m  34.27m  34.14m         
 23 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               33.82m     110-11 
      33.76m  33.82m  FOUL         
 24 Danaher, Sean                Allegheny               33.23m     109-00 
      FOUL  33.23m  FOUL         
 25 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya            32.68m     107-03 
      31.17m  FOUL  32.68m         
 26 Hokavar, John                Lake Erie               31.46m     103-02 
      FOUL  30.25m  31.46m         
 27 Petro, Michael               Allegheny               30.49m     100-00 
      FOUL  30.49m  FOUL         
 28 Kamran, Arif                 Heidelberg              23.43m      76-10 
      15.48m  23.43m  FOUL         
 29 Smith, Jacob                 Heidelberg              22.93m      75-03 
      FOUL  20.50m  22.93m         
 30 Nick, Skyler                 Lake Erie               21.12m      69-03 
      FOUL  21.12m  19.65m         
 -- Baire, Josh                  Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor, Mack                 Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michal, Matthew              Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Goodnight, Benjamin          Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nick, Spencer                Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- hamilton, keenan             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomas, George               Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckey, Jake                 BWC                     51.24m     168-01 
      51.24m  FOUL  44.80m  46.20m      
  2 Parker, Jeff                 Bluffton                50.64m     166-02 
      43.26m  49.70m  FOUL  FOUL  50.64m  FOUL
  3 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               49.80m     163-05 
      49.56m  48.58m  49.80m  46.66m  49.30m  46.30m
  4 Taw, Robert                  Heidelberg              49.46m     162-03 
      49.40m  49.46m  49.04m         
  5 Finchio, Mike                Thiel                   48.70m     159-09 
      48.70m  45.40m  45.32m  47.40m  42.30m  FOUL
  6 Seaver, Kyle                 Youngstown S            48.30m     158-05 
      47.80m  47.52m  45.50m  47.00m  48.30m  46.72m
  7 Haba, Mickey                 BWC                     44.62m     146-05 
      42.02m  41.72m  FOUL  FOUL  44.62m  40.70m
  8 Michaud, Tim                 Franciscan (            44.36m     145-06 
      43.36m  41.90m  44.36m  FOUL  42.14m  44.10m
  9 Albrecht, Nolan              Franciscan (            41.06m     134-08 
      40.02m  41.06m  40.22m  34.80m  36.50m  39.96m
 10 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg              41.02m     134-07 
      38.48m  37.76m  41.02m           
 11 Woods, Ben                   BWC                     41.00m     134-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.00m         
 12 Ruiz, Alex                   Case Western            40.56m     133-01 
      39.56m  40.56m  39.12m         
 12 Whistler, Clayton            Trine                   40.56m     133-01 
      39.04m  40.56m  36.36m         
 14 Travaglini, Erik             Thiel                   39.94m     131-00 
      37.70m  36.80m  39.94m         
 15 Strock, Kirt                 Thiel                   38.88m     127-07 
      38.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Bagwell, Dakota              Trine                   38.46m     126-02 
      38.46m  37.50m  FOUL         
 17 Heitkamp, Marcus             Heidelberg              37.66m     123-07 
      35.26m  37.66m  FOUL         
 18 Baratz, Guy                  Case Western            37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  34.30m  FOUL         
 19 Chase, Nathaniel             Franciscan (            36.72m     120-06 
      FOUL  36.72m  FOUL         
 20 Supan, Mitchell              BWC                     36.16m     118-08 
      34.12m  36.16m  FOUL         
 21 Smith, Nicholas              Trine                   34.92m     114-07 
      34.92m  32.04m  30.44m         
 22 Dunn, Jordan                 Trine                   33.66m     110-05 
      33.66m  31.96m  33.04m         
 23 Cook, Rob                    Bluffton                32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  29.94m  30.14m         
 24 Paternostro, Steve           Edinboro                32.08m     105-03 
      32.08m  30.44m  31.22m         
 25 Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                 32.06m     105-02 
      29.52m  30.40m  32.06m         
 26 Cahill, Alexander            BWC                     28.10m      92-02 
      28.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Butchko, Jake                BWC                     27.54m      90-04 
      20.70m  27.54m  FOUL         
 28 Duncanson, William           Allegheny               21.66m      71-01 
      21.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petro, Michael               Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL