Licensed to Bluffton College                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 HCAC Performance List - 3/1/2003 to 6/1/2003                  
                             Outdoor Track & Field                             
                             3/1/2003 to 6/1/2003                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Hammer, Jana                     Bluffton              12.77            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  2  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton              12.89            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  4  Miller, Marquita                 Bluffton              13.20            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton              16.14            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  3  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton              16.39            
          4/12, Defiance
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton              26.44            
          3/18, Bluffton
  3  Hammer, Jana                     Bluffton              26.90            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  4  Miller, Marquita                 Bluffton              27.43            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton              61.15            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  8  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton              65.55            
          4/12, Defiance
 10  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton              65.97            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 12  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton              68.34            
          3/29, Anderson
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  2  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton              69.45            
          3/22, Emory
  3  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton              70.29            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  5  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton            2:28.13            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 14  Noirot, Rachel                   Bluffton            2:46.24            
          3/29, Anderson
 15  Niedermier, Jen                  Bluffton            2:47.37            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 19  Stanko, Alicia                   Bluffton            2:55.71            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 20  Hudecek, Carrie                  Bluffton            2:57.88            
          4/12, Defiance
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
 11  Borga, Lauren                    Bluffton            5:33.24            
          3/29, Anderson
 12  Hudecek, Carrie                  Bluffton            5:33.64            
          3/29, Anderson
 17  Szydlowski, Rachael              Bluffton            5:47.74            
          3/29, Anderson
 18  Creamer, Jennifer                Bluffton            5:50.24            
          3/29, Anderson
 19  Stanko, Alicia                   Bluffton            5:52.65            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  4  Hudecek, Carrie                  Bluffton           12:58.99            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  9  Borga, Lauren                    Bluffton           19:43.24            
          4/12, Defiance
 11  Creamer, Jennifer                Bluffton           20:15.79            
          3/22, Emory
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  5  Borga, Lauren                    Bluffton           41:39.80            
          3/22, Emory
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Bluffton  'A'                                          50.84            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Bluffton  'A'                                        4:10.15            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton            5-02.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  5  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton            4-11.75            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  9  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton            4-10.00            
          4/12, Defiance
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  4  Noirot, Rachel                   Bluffton            8-06.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  6  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton            8-00.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  9  Snyder, Katie                    Bluffton            7-06.00            
          4/12, Defiance
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton           15-08.75            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  8  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton           14-07.75            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 10  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton           14-01.25            
          4/12, Defiance
 11  Miller, Marquita                 Bluffton           14-01.00            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
 12  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton           13-10.00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 15  Snyder, Katie                    Bluffton           12-02.00            
          4/12, Defiance
 17  Kayle, Kim                       Bluffton            9-02.00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton           33-09.50            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  6  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton           30-02.00            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  2  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton             121-01            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
  5  Beach, Megan                     Bluffton             103-05            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 16  Finn, Jaclyn                     Bluffton           56-01.75            
          3/29, Anderson
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  5  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton             126-03            
          3/22, Emory
  7  Beach, Megan                     Bluffton             122-00            
          3/22, Emory
 17  Finn, Jaclyn                     Bluffton           50-11.75            
          3/18, Bluffton
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  9  Snyder, Katie                    Bluffton              84-11            
          3/1, Florida State
 15  Beach, Megan                     Bluffton              67-04            
          3/29, Anderson
 17  Finn, Jaclyn                     Bluffton              42-00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  5  Beach, Megan                     Bluffton           34-07.00            
          3/22, Emory
  6  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton           34-05.75            
          4/26, HCAC - Anderson
 19  Finn, Jaclyn                     Bluffton           17-06.00            
          3/18, Bluffton