Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/31/2015 01:57 PM
                    HCAC CC Championships 2015 - 10/31/2015                    
                 Blue River CC Venue, Blue River Memorial Park                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Jordan, Mariah            JR Manchester            22:14.70  
  2 Miller, Emilee            JR Defiance              22:21.10  
  3 Weeber, Rachel            SR Manchester            22:40.00  
  4 Wiczynski, Teresa         SR Hanover               22:50.20  
  5 Myers, Ashley             SR Franklin              23:04.60  
  6 Harber, Tiffany           JR Manchester            23:06.40  
  7 Sinclair, Margo           SR Anderson (In          23:20.60  
  8 Shelby, Amanda            SR Mount St. Jo          23:27.70  
  9 Titchenal, Anni           SR Hanover               23:37.80  
 10 Hairston, Anna            JR Bluffton              23:47.00  
 11 Hepburn, Mackenzie        SR Earlham               23:58.90  
 12 DeBeck, Kaleigh           SR Hanover               24:11.80  
 13 Trachtman, Cameron        JR Hanover               24:17.50  
 14 Alpeter, Elaina           SO Bluffton              24:21.10  
 15 Hauke, Alissa             SO Bluffton              24:25.50  
 16 Blaisdell, Camille        SO Rose-Hulman           24:26.10  
 17 Repp, Sarah               FR Anderson (In          24:26.20  
 18 Qureshi, Samina           FR Manchester            24:30.80  
 19 Harrell, Shelby           SO Manchester            24:31.60  
 20 Parker, Madison           SR Franklin              24:33.20  
 21 Matteson, Jennie          FR Bluffton              24:37.90  
 22 Ross, Emma                SO Rose-Hulman           24:47.00  
 23 Facktor, Rebecca          FR Transylvania          24:55.50  
 24 Miller, Devony            FR Bluffton              25:04.70  
 25 Fell, Jori                JR Anderson (In          25:06.70  
 26 Marlow, Allyssa           JR Franklin              25:06.80  
 27 Ratzlaff, Sierra          FR Anderson (In          25:09.30  
 28 Waters, Maria             FR Mount St. Jo          25:12.00  
 29 Morozin, Kally            FR Rose-Hulman           25:14.10  
 30 Yencer, Meghan            FR Franklin              25:14.70  
 31 Alling, Hannah            JR Franklin              25:17.20  
 32 Dougherty, Monica         FR Franklin              25:28.20  
 33 Bresnahan, Riley          SO Transylvania          25:32.90  
 34 Hamilton, Morgan          FR Hanover               25:37.70  
 35 Hobbs, Emilie             JR Rose-Hulman           25:38.30  
 36 Foreman, Melanie          FR Rose-Hulman           25:49.30  
 37 Hawkins, Abigail          FR Rose-Hulman           25:50.70  
 38 Stump, Amanda             FR Hanover               25:51.10  
 39 Cassidy, Annelise         SO Rose-Hulman           25:54.10  
 40 Middleton, Sadie          FR Transylvania          25:55.00  
 41 Carney, Gabriell          SO Manchester            25:56.30  
 42 Andrews, Whitney          FR Anderson (In          25:57.40  
 43 Bowden, Rachel            SO Franklin              26:00.70  
 44 Hamilton, Kristy          SR Franklin              26:03.60  
 45 Spaniolo, Brianna         FR Franklin              26:06.20  
 46 Arney, Sarah              JR Manchester            26:11.90  
 47 Smith, Kara               SR Manchester            26:13.10  
 48 Lowry, Betsy              SR Anderson (In          26:15.80  
 49 Gothard, Katie            FR Hanover               26:16.90  
 50 Smith, Rachel             SR Hanover               26:20.60  
 51 Kaplan, Mia               SO Earlham               26:22.20  
 52 Espinosa, Gracie          SR Anderson (In          26:23.80  
 53 Corder, Molly             SO Manchester            26:23.90  
 54 Kelsey, Michelle          FR Bluffton              26:24.80  
 55 Haller, Gianna            FR Manchester            26:25.10  
 56 Chidalek, Nora            FR Franklin              26:29.90  
 57 Kautz, Addie              FR Franklin              26:50.30  
 58 Effinger, Rachel          SR Hanover               26:53.60  
 59 Ratliff, Cassidy          FR Manchester            26:56.00  
 60 Russell, Kyla             FR Anderson (In          26:57.60  
 61 Harrison, Rachel          FR Anderson (In          26:58.70  
 62 Boxeth, Anne              FR Rose-Hulman           27:04.80  
 63 Wise, Tess                FR Anderson (In          27:06.80  
 64 Shumate, Lizzy            SO Mount St. Jo          27:08.10  
 65 Tobin, Hannah             FR Manchester            27:10.90  
 66 Crawford, Kirstin         SO Anderson (In          27:15.80  
 67 Trezona, Victoria         FR Earlham               27:20.40  
 68 Fox, Meghan               SR Hanover               27:25.30  
 69 Dowden, Emily             FR Rose-Hulman           27:28.50  
 70 Rizzi, Jackie             FR Franklin              27:47.10  
 71 Textor, Aaron             SO Defiance              27:48.10  
 72 Johnson, Leah             FR Earlham               27:48.90  
 73 Harnishfeger, Ashley      FR Hanover               27:52.60  
 74 Lents, Katie              SO Hanover               27:55.20  
 75 Rieskamp, Jessica         FR Hanover               28:06.10  
 76 Hostettler, Miranda       JR Bluffton              28:09.60  
 77 Aurand, Taylor            FR Bluffton              28:23.40  
 78 McBride, Jamie            FR Manchester            28:36.60  
 79 Udell, Brittany           FR Manchester            28:37.70  
 80 Jobe, Hannah              FR Franklin              28:54.80  
 81 Medaris, Kayla            SO Anderson (In          28:58.50  
 82 Jackson, Rachel           JR Mount St. Jo          29:05.10  
 83 Schiefer, Kristin         SR Bluffton              29:09.20  
 84 Pitts, Sydney             JR Hanover               29:12.80  
 85 Heald, Lexie              SR Anderson (In          29:19.30  
 86 Ki, Yejin                 FR Earlham               29:44.30  
 87 Miller, Kayla             FR Defiance              29:50.00  
 88 Peterson, Melanie         SO Transylvania          29:57.20  
 89 Droste, Leah              FR Rose-Hulman           29:59.40  
 90 Hostetler, Lindsay        JR Manchester            30:01.40  
 91 McMahan, Kate             SO Transylvania          30:34.60  
 92 Nellis, Elizabeth         SO Hanover               30:46.40  
 93 Weaks, Waverly            FR Defiance              30:55.60  
 94 Ruggles, Carly            FR Hanover               31:01.20  
 95 Moon, Melanie             FR Bluffton              31:15.70  
 96 McDaniel, Susanna         FR Anderson (In          32:46.70  
 97 Suffel, Kiera             FR Bluffton              33:18.70  
 98 Salmons, Lizzie           FR Mount St. Jo          33:26.70  
 99 Denhard, Emily            FR Defiance              33:57.50  
100 Massengale, Sydney        SO Mount St. Jo          35:00.80  
101 Abrams, Gabrielle         FR Earlham               38:17.20  
102 Chambers, Marissa         SR Mount St. Jo          40:08.10  
103 Harbour, Ciara            SO Mount St. Jo          41:14.10  
 
Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Hill, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman           25:39.50  
  2 Bresnahan, Connor         JR Manchester            26:03.90  
  3 Sobczak, Sam              SR Rose-Hulman           26:07.80  
  4 Becker, Jacob             SR Rose-Hulman           26:09.90  
  5 Rector, Joe               SO Hanover               26:21.30  
  6 Harkins, Chandler         SO Rose-Hulman           26:21.80  
  7 Williams, Addison         SR Rose-Hulman           26:27.50  
  8 Dearing, Walt             SO Rose-Hulman           26:37.60  
  9 Loyer, Brandon            SR Rose-Hulman           26:40.20  
 10 Franke, Ben               SR Hanover               26:40.40  
 11 Anspaugh, Alton           SO Rose-Hulman           26:42.60  
 12 Millard, Matt             SR Franklin              26:47.70  
 13 Gudeman, Alex             JR Manchester            27:04.50  
 14 Thompson, Eric            SR Franklin              27:07.70  
 14 Wuest, Kevin              FR Rose-Hulman           27:07.70  
 16 Fisher, Jack              JR Bluffton              27:09.90  
 17 Bruggeman, Clayton        JR Defiance              27:11.00  
 18 Sweet, Jacob              SR Manchester            27:13.40  
 19 Hall, Jonathan            SO Rose-Hulman           27:14.50  
 20 Odell, Jona               FR Anderson (In          27:15.60  
 21 Kumar, Mohith             SR Rose-Hulman           27:17.90  
 22 Wonderlin, Isaac          JR Anderson (In          27:33.00  
 23 Sullivan, Sean            FR Rose-Hulman           27:41.20  
 24 Mattiuz, Brendon          JR Rose-Hulman           27:43.20  
 25 Hedrick, Jacob            FR Hanover               27:44.40  
 26 Leversen, Alex            SR Rose-Hulman           27:47.50  
 27 Gehman, Jake              JR Anderson (In          27:53.20  
 28 Dean, Thomas              JR Manchester            27:54.10  
 29 Bradley, Zach             SR Bluffton              27:57.70  
 30 Schnieders, Kennedy       FR Rose-Hulman           28:00.60  
 31 Eckert, Jonah             FR Bluffton              28:02.40  
 32 Blackmer, Brandon         SO Manchester            28:03.20  
 33 Mauser, Kevin             SR Rose-Hulman           28:04.30  
 34 Laford, Jason             FR Franklin              28:06.00  
 35 Claycomb, RJ              SO Anderson (In          28:11.50  
 36 Poynter, Timothy          FR Transylvania          28:22.60  
 37 Duff, Cory                FR Anderson (In          28:33.40  
 38 Gum, Nickolas             FR Rose-Hulman           28:34.10  
 39 Butsch, Jacob             FR Anderson (In          28:36.40  
 40 Baracani-Thomas, Frank    JR Hanover               28:38.90  
 41 Worl, Riley               JR Manchester            28:39.40  
 42 Apsley, Alan              SR Franklin              28:40.20  
 43 Roush, Zach               JR Defiance              28:43.80  
 44 Simon, Jack               JR Hanover               28:43.90  
 45 Statler, Charles          JR Rose-Hulman           28:47.10  
 46 Tatom, Chris              SO Bluffton              28:47.50  
 47 Molen, Deron              SR Franklin              28:48.70  
 48 Krick, Colin              JR Defiance              28:52.60  
 49 Mathy, Marc               SO Earlham               28:54.00  
 50 Hill, Thomas              FR Earlham               29:00.10  
 51 Sprague, Kyle             JR Transylvania          29:01.70  
 52 Czujko, Alex              JR Transylvania          29:10.50  
 53 Hill, Jacob               FR Bluffton              29:14.30  
 54 Myers, Daniel             JR Rose-Hulman           29:22.70  
 55 Lawrence, Matthew         FR Anderson (In          29:25.30  
 56 Hally, Jake               JR Hanover               29:28.70  
 57 Harn, John                SR Rose-Hulman           29:34.50  
 58 Conn, Cameron             SO Rose-Hulman           29:35.00  
 59 Mason, Chad                  Mount St. Jo          29:42.10  
 60 Bugelholl, Corey          FR Franklin              29:53.30  
 61 West, Spencer             JR Rose-Hulman           29:58.80  
 62 Lehman, Michael           FR Bluffton              29:59.40  
 63 Kimble, Austin            FR Manchester            30:03.70  
 64 Supp, Cole                FR Rose-Hulman           30:04.30  
 65 Smith, Ricky              FR Franklin              30:10.10  
 66 White, Mac                FR Anderson (In          30:25.90  
 67 Seeley, Alek              SO Manchester            30:26.30  
 68 Sargent, J.T.             FR Franklin              30:30.00  
 69 Barber, Duncan            SR Earlham               30:34.20  
 70 Lyons, Kris               SO Bluffton              30:39.90  
 71 King, Josh                FR Mount St. Jo          30:45.40  
 72 Rindler, Jacob            JR Defiance              31:00.20  
 73 Griffin, Alex             JR Mount St. Jo          31:02.60  
 74 Beasley, Stephan          FR Defiance              31:06.40  
 75 Vinson, James             SO Mount St. Jo          31:14.80  
 76 Powell, Michael           JR Franklin              31:30.90  
 77 Falk, Jared               SO Rose-Hulman           31:34.00  
 78 Burns, Michael            SO Transylvania          31:39.50  
 79 Kain, Andy                JR Hanover               31:43.40  
 80 Leininger, Micah          FR Manchester            31:45.20  
 81 Mudrak, Brian             FR Transylvania          31:52.50  
 82 Campo, Shawn              JR Bluffton              31:54.60  
 83 McCollum, Devin           FR Franklin              31:56.30  
 84 Webster, Seth             FR Anderson (In          31:57.30  
 85 Polking, Kevin            SO Mount St. Jo          31:59.00  
 86 Boutell, Caleb            FR Anderson (In          32:04.10  
 87 Abell, Gage               SO Transylvania          32:14.20  
 88 Schleining, Brenden       SO Manchester            32:20.30  
 89 McElroy, Sean             JR Mount St. Jo          32:25.30  
 90 Gies, Daren               FR Defiance              32:25.80  
 91 Seeley, John              FR Defiance              32:54.40  
 92 Moyer, Nick               SR Anderson (In          32:55.40  
 93 Adarve, Alessandro        SO Rose-Hulman           32:58.70  
 94 Tardy, Neal               SR Anderson (In          33:06.50  
 95 Earley, Craig             JR Earlham               33:13.90  
 96 Meyer, Ryan               SO Mount St. Jo          33:33.60  
 97 Brean, Patrick            JR Bluffton              33:48.30  
 98 McSwain, David            JR Mount St. Jo          34:26.00  
 99 Roy, Sowmma               FR Earlham               34:50.20  
100 Stark, Drew               FR Mount St. Jo          34:54.80  
101 Garagnani, Justin         FR Transylvania          35:43.80  
102 Robertson-Noel, Jared     SO Transylvania          36:44.80  
103 Pinckney, Ryan            FR Mount St. Jo          36:57.00  
104 Bisht, Yuvraj             SO Earlham               37:15.70  
105 Kaylor, Chris             JR Mount St. Jo          37:51.30  
106 Gomes, Daniel             SO Earlham               40:20.00  
107 Aumiller, Jimmy           FR Mount St. Jo          43:52.80  
108 Rideout, Peter            JR Mount St. Jo          46:11.30