Columbus Running Company

Otterbein Invitational - College

September 20, 2014


Results by Columbus Running Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

Women's 6K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

2332

Julissa Poullet Otterbein Univ

23:17.6

4:41/M

SO

 

2

2

2276

Rachel Hahn OSU Running Club

23:34.4

4:45/M

JR

 

3

3

2338

Meredith Wesco Otterbein Univ

23:52.2

4:48/M

SO

 

4

4

2326

Victoria Konkle Otterbein Univ

23:56.7

4:49/M

SO

 

5

5

2161

Lauren Buyan College of Wooster

23:58.5

4:49/M

SR

 

6

6

2286

Jenny Sanderson OSU Running Club

23:59.3

4:50/M

SO

 

7

7

2275

Laura Gonzalez-Campos OSU Running Club

24:08.7

4:51/M

SO

 

8

8

2249

Annie Winkler Mount Vernon Nazarene University

24:15.7

4:53/M

SO

 

9

9

2279

Rita Mayer OSU Running Club

24:20.0

4:54/M

JR

 

10

10

2339

Alex Winter Otterbein Univ

24:27.6

4:55/M

SO

 

11

11

2169

Mackenzie Kellar College of Wooster

24:29.9

4:56/M

FR

 

12

12

2151

Carrie Kuder Capital Univ

24:39.0

4:58/M

FR

 

13

13

2167

Rachelle Herrin College of Wooster

24:44.0

4:59/M

SR

 

14

14

2336

Allie Thomas Otterbein Univ

24:52.0

5:00/M

SR

 

15

15

2171

Gabreille Neubauer College of Wooster

24:52.1

5:00/M

FR

 

16

16

2153

Gretchen Sauder Capital Univ

24:57.3

5:01/M

SO

 

17

17

2159

Erin Andrews-Sharer College of Wooster

24:57.9

5:01/M

SR

 

18

18

2292

Elizabeth Weed OSU Running Club

25:08.3

5:03/M

FR

 

19

19

2328

Kierstin Lathrop Otterbein Univ

25:12.3

5:04/M

SO

 

20

20

2108

Maeve Christie Baldwin Wallace

25:17.1

FR

 

21

21

2327

Kierra Lathrop Otterbein Univ

25:17.5

5:05/M

SO

 

22

22

2282

Lacy Nagy OSU Running Club

25:18.2

5:05/M

SR

 

23

23

2134

Anna Hairston Bluffton Univ

25:20.7

5:06/M

SO

 

24

24

2220

Emily Foster Lawrence Tech Univ

25:29.9

5:08/M

FR

 

25

25

2181

Kayla Zboran College of Wooster

25:31.3

5:08/M

SO

 

26

26

2154

Hannah Westhoven Capital Univ

25:51.1

5:12/M

FR

 

27

27

2116

Molly Rehor Baldwin Wallace

25:56.5

JR

 

28

28

2135

Alissa Hauke Bluffton Univ

26:06.5

5:15/M

FR

 

29

29

2273

Vicky Evankovich OSU Running Club

26:16.8

5:17/M

FR

 

30

(> 7)

2329

Maddie McAllister Otterbein Univ

26:30.1

5:20/M

JR

 

31

30

2138

Tara Murphy Bluffton Univ

26:32.8

5:20/M

SO

 

32

31

2166

Gabriella Gilfoy College of Wooster

26:33.3

5:21/M

SR

 

33

(> 7)

2173

Emily Reid College of Wooster

26:37.1

5:21/M

SO

 

34

32

2366

Cheyenn Wright Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

26:39.4

5:22/M

FR

 

35

(> 7)

2331

Bruna Pinto Otterbein Univ

26:41.3

5:22/M

 

36

33

2140

Raven Wilson Bluffton Univ

26:49.4

5:24/M

SO

 

37

34

2214

Hailey VanHoy Lake Erie College

26:53.3

5:25/M

FR

 

38

35

2211

Gina Henley Lake Erie College

26:53.4

5:25/M

FR

 

39

(> 7)

2285

Elsa Saelens OSU Running Club

26:58.7

5:26/M

SO

 

40

36

2150

Al Corrigan Capital Univ

27:05.3

5:27/M

SO

 

41

37

2246

Rebekah Mullins Mount Vernon Nazarene University

27:06.0

5:27/M

SO

 

42

38

2242

Katie Driggs Mount Vernon Nazarene University

27:12.7

5:28/M

FR

 

43

39

2210

Alexandria Gagne Lake Erie College

27:14.6

5:29/M

FR

 

44

40

2117

Abby Snow Baldwin Wallace

27:17.0

JR

 

45

(> 7)

2288

Emma Schuermann OSU Running Club

27:23.1

5:31/M

FR

 

46

(> 7)

2287

Kaitlyn Santinoceto OSU Running Club

27:24.5

5:31/M

FR

 

47

(> 7)

2272

Rachel Eckert OSU Running Club

27:25.8

5:31/M

JR

 

48

41

2152

Sarah Rini Capital Univ

27:26.3

5:31/M

FR

 

49

42

2109

Bailee D'Amore Baldwin Wallace

27:28.7

FR

 

50

(> 7)

2180

Katherine Wittig College of Wooster

27:30.5

5:32/M

SO

 

51

(> 7)

2334

Sara Stevenson Otterbein Univ

27:30.9

5:32/M

SR

 

52

43

2372

Corianna Frederick Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

27:50.0

5:36/M

SR

 

53

44

2245

Sarah Mast Mount Vernon Nazarene University

27:58.8

5:38/M

SR

 

54

(> 7)

2284

Frankie Rimer OSU Running Club

28:05.6

5:39/M

SO

 

55

45

2368

Sarah Wichman Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

28:14.4

5:41/M

SO

 

56

46

2139

Kristin Schiefer Bluffton Univ

28:16.6

5:41/M

SO

 

57

(> 7)

2337

Wesley Thompson Otterbein Univ

28:20.3

5:42/M

 

58

(> 7)

2325

Sarah Koch Otterbein Univ

28:25.0

5:43/M

SO

 

59

47

2132

Elaina Alpeter Bluffton Univ

28:26.4

5:43/M

FR

 

60

(> 7)

2280

Jessica McManus OSU Running Club

28:27.6

5:43/M

SR

 

61

(> 7)

2160

Sarah Bradley College of Wooster

28:35.6

5:45/M

JR

 

62

48

2371

Erin Harnett Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

28:36.2

5:45/M

JR

 

63

(> 7)

2165

Ashley Ferguson College of Wooster

28:36.8

5:45/M

FR

 

64

49

2243

Sarah Gregg Mount Vernon Nazarene University

28:37.5

5:45/M

SO

 

65

(> 7)

2170

Megan Koeneman College of Wooster

28:40.6

5:46/M

SO

 

66

50

2248

Emily Williams Mount Vernon Nazarene University

28:48.9

5:48/M

FR

 

67

51

2107

Jacquelyn Brown Baldwin Wallace

28:58.8

FR

 

68

52

2118

Alivia Stephan Baldwin Wallace

29:02.9

SO

 

69

53

2227

Elizabeth Steenwyk Lawrence Tech Univ

29:07.9

5:52/M

JR

 

70

54

2136

Miranda Hostettler Bluffton Univ

29:09.0

5:52/M

SO

 

71

(> 7)

2178

Jacquelyn White College of Wooster

29:09.3

5:52/M

SO

 

72

55

2225

Samantha Rohrback Lawrence Tech Univ

29:12.9

5:53/M

JR

 

73

(> 7)

2270

Morgan Crouse OSU Running Club

29:20.3

5:54/M

SR

 

74

56

2369

Sarah Hudson Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

29:24.9

5:55/M

JR

 

75

57

2213

Taylor Ritchie Lake Erie College

29:34.2

5:57/M

FR

 

76

58

2149

Hayley Bishop Capital Univ

29:39.4

5:58/M

FR

 

77

(> 7)

2137

Megan Lefeld Bluffton Univ

29:53.6

6:01/M

SO

 

78

59

2212

Emily Kotfis Lake Erie College

29:58.9

6:02/M

SO

 

79

60

2219

Kelly Copeland Lawrence Tech Univ

30:02.3

6:03/M

JR

 

80

61

2224

Madi Ridella Lawrence Tech Univ

30:06.2

6:03/M

FR

 

81

62

2241

Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene University

30:07.9

6:04/M

SR

 

82

63

2148

Cheyenne Barnes Capital Univ

30:09.2

6:04/M

FR

 

83

(> 7)

2269

Sarah Bourdon OSU Running Club

30:18.0

6:06/M

SO

 

84

(> 7)

2274

Kirsten Fast OSU Running Club

30:24.9

6:07/M

SO

 

85

64

2367

Taylor Bunch Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

30:29.2

6:08/M

FR

 

86

(> 7)

2164

Catherine Davis College of Wooster

30:41.4

6:10/M

FR

 

87

65

2114

Jasmine Moore Baldwin Wallace

31:01.7

JR

 

88

(< 5)

2263

Bayleigh Ventura Ohio Christian Univ

31:02.6

6:15/M

FR

 

89

(> 7)

2290

Danielle Trunzo OSU Running Club

31:04.6

6:15/M

SO

 

90

(> 7)

2283

Courtney Pierson OSU Running Club

31:05.8

6:15/M

SR

 

91

(> 7)

2330

Sadie Melvin Otterbein Univ

31:11.0

6:16/M

SO

 

92

(< 5)

2262

Kara Bandy Ohio Christian Univ

31:48.5

6:24/M

FR

 

93

(> 7)

2271

Jennifer Doerr OSU Running Club

32:02.8

6:27/M

SO

 

94

(> 7)

2176

Dempsey Simonis College of Wooster

32:12.2

6:29/M

SR

 

95

66

2222

Elizabeth Love Lawrence Tech Univ

32:15.9

6:29/M

JR

 

96

(> 7)

2247

Caroline Phillips Mount Vernon Nazarene University

32:22.7

6:31/M

FR

 

97

(> 7)

2177

Paige Wallace College of Wooster

32:52.0

6:37/M

SO

 

98

(> 7)

2112

Emily Gruber Baldwin Wallace

33:00.1

SO

 

99

(> 7)

2278

Madeline Heavern OSU Running Club

33:00.8

6:38/M

SO

 

100

(> 7)

2324

Lindsey Duncanson Otterbein Univ

33:06.5

6:40/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

2163

Lucy Cummins College of Wooster

33:21.0

6:43/M

SO

 

102

(> 7)

2335

Maggie Swanson Otterbein Univ

33:42.4

6:47/M

JR

 

103

67

2370

Nicole Neyers Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

33:46.3

6:48/M

JR

 

104

(> 7)

2277

Kennedy Hall OSU Running Club

34:25.5

6:55/M

SO

 

105

(> 7)

2113

Brittany Kimble-Walker Baldwin Wallace

35:47.9

SR

 

106

(> 7)

2289

Christina Szuch OSU Running Club

37:33.1

7:33/M

SO

 

107

68

2208

Rachel Arnst Lake Erie College

37:57.6

7:38/M

FR