Queen City Invitational 2014 Race 2 Combined

September 05, 2014



Overall Finish List - Women

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1405  Una Britton           Eastern Kentucky                       18:25.22  5:56/M        
    2      2   1412  Ashley Svec           Eastern Kentucky                       18:34.05  5:59/M        
    3      3   1413  Ann Tum               Eastern Kentucky                       18:35.41  6:00/M        
    4      4   1551  Gina Genco            Xavier (Ohio)                          18:35.57  6:00/M        
    5      5   1558  Audrey Ramos          Xavier (Ohio)                          18:37.50  6:00/M        
    6      6   1400  Emily Leonard         Dayton                                 18:37.80  6:00/M        
    7      7   1409  Anna Reddin           Eastern Kentucky                       18:44.52  6:03/M        
    8      8   1411  Ciara Scott           Eastern Kentucky                       18:45.21  6:03/M        
    9      9   1560  Allison Sinning       Xavier (Ohio)                          18:45.67  6:03/M        
   10     10   1561  Meghan Vogel          Xavier (Ohio)                          19:02.39  6:08/M        
   11     11   1554  Caterina Karas        Xavier (Ohio)                          19:08.10  6:10/M        
   12     12   1450  Jacklyn Howland       Indianapolis                           19:10.76  6:11/M        
   13     13   1448  Haley Havert          Indianapolis                           19:13.36  6:12/M        
   14     14   1387  Danielle Hoop         Cumberlands                            19:18.03  6:14/M        
   15     15   1415  Madison Zeitz         Eastern Kentucky                       19:18.46  6:14/M        
   16     16   1442  Kieran Casey          Indianapolis                           19:19.58  6:14/M        
   17     17   1518  Caroline Hampton      Trevecca Nazarene                      19:20.77  6:14/M        
   18     18   1401  Mickey Ludlow         Dayton                                 19:22.05  6:15/M        
   19     19   1402  Grace McDonald        Dayton                                 19:28.71  6:17/M        
   20     20   1403  Katie Ollier          Dayton                                 19:32.13  6:18/M        
   21     21   1473  Alex Morris           Morehead State                         19:33.25  6:18/M        
   22     22   1549  Delainey Burnett      Xavier (Ohio)                          19:33.55  6:18/M        
   23     23   1397  Kate Crawford         Dayton                                 19:34.65  6:19/M        
   24     24   1432  Tayler Godar          Georgetown (Ky.)                       19:36.07  6:19/M        
   25     25   1470  Mackenzie Butler      Morehead State                         19:36.61  6:19/M        
   26     26   1426  Anna Murdock          Franklin                               19:43.07  6:22/M        
   27     27   1414  Haley Yost            Eastern Kentucky                       19:46.26  6:23/M        
   28  (> 7)   1406  Katherine Grasberger  Eastern Kentucky                       19:46.49  6:23/M        
   29     28   1556  Sarah Mazzei          Xavier (Ohio)                          19:46.65  6:23/M        
   30     29   1404  Nicole Steinbicker    Dayton                                 19:53.39  6:25/M        
   31     30   1447  Michaela Harrison     Indianapolis                           19:54.59  6:25/M        
   32     31   1474  Haley Mullins         Morehead State                         19:55.93  6:25/M        
   33     32   1475  Hannah Mullins        Morehead State                         19:55.99  6:25/M        
   34     33   1521  Biz Mclendon          Trevecca Nazarene                      19:58.43  6:26/M        
   35     34   1367  Serena Gale-Butto     Centre                                 19:58.60  6:26/M        
   36     35   1399  Kathleen Keene        Dayton                                 19:58.78  6:26/M        
   37     36   1535  Ciara Pierce          Union (Ky.)                            19:59.87  6:27/M        
   38     37   1459  Amy Walker            Indianapolis                           20:06.79  6:29/M        
   39     38   1484  Kelly Burrows         Northern Kentucky                      20:07.91  6:29/M        
   40     39   1440  Jasmine Al-Anzi       Indianapolis                           20:07.95  6:29/M        
   41     40   1370  Cristin Palmer        Centre                                 20:08.21  6:30/M        
   42  (> 7)   1396  Megan Collins         Dayton                                 20:09.30  6:30/M        
   43     41   1523  Rachel Mudd           Trevecca Nazarene                      20:10.58  6:30/M        
   44     42   1458  Maya Vance            Indianapolis                           20:13.29  6:31/M        
   45     43   1428  Sadie Spears          Franklin                               20:14.03  6:32/M        
   46     44   1468  Jasmyn Andrews        Morehead State                         20:14.56  6:32/M        
   47  (> 7)   1441  Haley Baughman        Indianapolis                           20:16.47  6:32/M        
   48     45   1492  Jessica Tegge         Northern Kentucky                      20:17.29  6:33/M        
   49     46   1365  Hannah Ellis          Centre                                 20:17.91  6:33/M        
   50     47   1369  Marisa Moore          Centre                                 20:17.98  6:33/M        
   51     48   1544  Tricia Steffen        Wilmington (Ohio)                      20:21.32  6:34/M        
   52  (> 7)   1553  Haley Jerabek         Xavier (Ohio)                          20:23.99  6:35/M        
   53     49   1522  Willow Moore          Trevecca Nazarene                      20:26.35  6:35/M        
   54     50   1476  Erica Parks           Morehead State                         20:29.30  6:36/M        
   55     51   1364  Ashley El Rady        Centre                                 20:36.23  6:39/M        
   56  (> 7)   1457  Emily Thorton         Indianapolis                           20:37.26  6:39/M        
   57     52   1390  Maureen McGaha        Cumberlands                            20:38.39  6:39/M        
   58     53   1434  Marissa Hale          Georgetown (Ky.)                       20:40.63  6:40/M        
   59     54   1504  Sarah Duncan          Thomas More                            20:42.05  6:41/M        
   60     55   1471  Lindsay Marcum        Morehead State                         20:42.11  6:41/M        
   61     56   1520  Lindsey Mathis        Trevecca Nazarene                      20:43.38  6:41/M        
   62     57   1500  Casey Richardson      Spalding                               20:44.74  6:41/M        
   63     58   1345  Mercy Kershner        Berea                                  20:45.01  6:42/M        
   64  (> 7)   1559  Isabel Roberts-HamiltoXavier (Ohio)                          20:45.68  6:42/M        
   65  (> 7)   1477  Alyssa Shifflett      Morehead State                         20:46.02  6:42/M        
   66  (> 7)   1398  Brittany Fisher       Dayton                                 20:58.00  6:46/M        
   67     59   1524  Jackie Sendewicz      Trevecca Nazarene                      21:00.50  6:46/M        
   68     60   1391  Meg McGaha            Cumberlands                            21:01.75  6:47/M        
   69  (> 7)   1451  Briana Leonard        Indianapolis                           21:05.62  6:48/M        
   70  (> 7)   1469  Hannah Bailey         Morehead State                         21:07.09  6:49/M        
   71     61   1427  Ashley Myers          Franklin                               21:07.20  6:49/M        
   72  (> 7)   1449  Samantha Holmes       Indianapolis                           21:07.27  6:49/M        
   73     62   1385  Sydney Freeman        Cumberlands                            21:12.02  6:50/M        
   74     63   1388  Annmarie Lake         Cumberlands                            21:14.53  6:51/M        
   75     64   1489  Colleen McKiernan     Northern Kentucky                      21:15.70  6:51/M        
   76  (> 7)   1472  Taylor Montgomery     Morehead State                         21:16.70  6:52/M        
   77     65   1515  Lauren Carmody        Trevecca Nazarene                      21:22.47  6:54/M        
   78     66   1362  Emma Anderson         Centre                                 21:23.78  6:54/M        
   79     67   1491  Sara Savitz           Northern Kentucky                      21:24.37  6:54/M        
   80     68   1435  Mary Jefferson        Georgetown (Ky.)                       21:26.43  6:55/M        
   81     69   1490  Lindsay Mumley        Northern Kentucky                      21:26.43  6:55/M        
   82     70   1485  Jaci Combs            Northern Kentucky                      21:27.72  6:55/M        
   83     71   1416  Hannah Alling         Franklin                               21:35.52  6:58/M        
   84  (> 7)   1456  Bailey Shear          Indianapolis                           21:35.67  6:58/M        
   85     72   1383  Danielle Beranek      Cumberlands                            21:36.03  6:58/M        
   86     73   1352  Anna Hairston         Bluffton                               21:38.45  6:59/M        
   87     74   1437  Miranda Mullins       Georgetown (Ky.)                       21:41.80  7:00/M        
   88     75   1424  Allyssa Marlow        Franklin                               21:43.97  7:00/M        
   89     76   1486  Clare Field           Northern Kentucky                      21:45.47  7:01/M        
   90     77   1543  Christina Paskow      Wilmington (Ohio)                      21:46.85  7:01/M        
   91  (> 7)   1452  Jennifer Lewis        Indianapolis                           21:48.16  7:02/M        
   92  (> 7)   1555  Emily Kuhn            Xavier (Ohio)                          21:49.51  7:02/M        
   93  (> 7)   1395  Claire Attea          Dayton                                 21:56.52  7:05/M        
   94     78   1392  Bonnie Nutt           Cumberlands                            22:04.28  7:07/M        
   95  (> 7)   1517  Sierra Flemming       Trevecca Nazarene                      22:07.03  7:08/M        
   96     79   1513  Krista Tensing        Thomas More                            22:09.95  7:09/M        
   97     80   1359  Raven Wilson          Bluffton                               22:12.46  7:10/M        
   98     81   1418  Rachel Bowden         Franklin                               22:21.24  7:13/M        
   99  (> 7)   1525  Morgan Voyles         Trevecca Nazarene                      22:22.11  7:13/M        
  100     82   1429  Sydney Berry          Georgetown (Ky.)                       22:23.87  7:13/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     83   1547  Kylie Watson          Wilmington (Ohio)                      22:24.35  7:14/M        
  102     84   1353  Alissa Hauke          Bluffton                               22:25.07  7:14/M        
  103  (> 7)   1393  Madison Peace         Cumberlands                            22:25.12  7:14/M        
  104  (> 7)   1453  Jennifer Lynn         Indianapolis                           22:25.40  7:14/M        
  105  (> 7)   1445  Sarah Edwards         Indianapolis                           22:26.28  7:14/M        
  106     85   1360  Shelby Adams          Centre                                 22:27.58  7:15/M        
  107     86   1510  Tori McCarty          Thomas More                            22:27.61  7:15/M        
  108  (> 7)   1446  Kyra Gaeke            Indianapolis                           22:33.77  7:16/M        
  109     87   1537  Veronica Burnam       Wilmington (Ohio)                      22:34.98  7:17/M        
  110     88   1498  Kayla Payne           Spalding                               22:36.20  7:17/M        
  111  (> 7)   1386  Shelby Gibbons        Cumberlands                            22:37.64  7:18/M        
  112  (> 7)   1550  Sarah Clark           Xavier (Ohio)                          22:38.72  7:18/M        
  113     89   1502  Kara Weaver           Spalding                               22:45.52  7:20/M        
  114     90   1349  Gabrielle Sawyer      Berea                                  22:45.91  7:20/M        
  115  (> 7)   1444  Sydney Denhart        Indianapolis                           22:49.31  7:22/M        
  116     91   1356  Tara Murphy           Bluffton                               22:55.70  7:24/M        
  117     92   1541  Mary Krebs            Wilmington (Ohio)                      22:56.50  7:24/M        
  118     93   1430  Lauren Cahill         Georgetown (Ky.)                       22:56.56  7:24/M        
  119  (> 7)   1394  Bridgette Smallwood   Cumberlands                            22:56.61  7:24/M        
  120     94   1420  Kate Bugelholl        Franklin                               23:02.35  7:26/M        
  121  (> 7)   1455  Samantha Rush         Indianapolis                           23:09.59  7:28/M        
  122     95   1497  Schyler Opel          Spalding                               23:11.09  7:29/M        
  123  (> 7)   1368  Celeste Grubb         Centre                                 23:16.87  7:30/M        
  124  (> 7)   1519  Katie Hix             Trevecca Nazarene                      23:18.97  7:31/M        
  125     96   1539  Stephanie Fetters     Wilmington (Ohio)                      23:20.22  7:32/M        
  126  (> 7)   1389  Julia MacPherson      Cumberlands                            23:27.41  7:34/M        
  127     97   1357  Kati O'Neill          Bluffton                               23:31.83  7:35/M        
  128     98   1348  Gabriella Sabino      Berea                                  23:35.81  7:36/M        
  129  (> 7)   1423  Danialle Hays         Franklin                               23:36.80  7:37/M        
  130     99   1433  Kelsey Gregory        Georgetown (Ky.)                       23:43.03  7:39/M        
  131    100   1341  Eron Gonterman        Berea                                  23:47.47  7:40/M        
  132  (> 7)   1425  Megan Martin          Franklin                               23:48.79  7:41/M        
  133    101   1339  Olamide Adejuma       Berea                                  23:50.14  7:41/M        
  134  (> 7)   1366  Kate Evans            Centre                                 23:50.22  7:41/M        
  135  (> 7)   1557  Meghan Pryatel        Xavier (Ohio)                          23:53.05  7:42/M        
  136    102   1350  Elaina Alpeter        Bluffton                               23:54.15  7:43/M        
  137  (> 7)   1384  Brittany Bloyd        Cumberlands                            23:56.06  7:43/M        
  138  (< 5)   1379  Rebecca Deacon        Cincinnati Christian                   24:02.09  7:45/M        
  139    103   1481  Illana Olden          Mount St. Joseph                       24:17.78  7:50/M        
  140  (> 7)   1421  Hila Collier          Franklin                               24:17.86  7:50/M        
  141    104   1538  Stacey Clay           Wilmington (Ohio)                      24:22.62  7:52/M        
  142    105   1374  Lauren Goodwin        Cincinnati                             24:43.60  7:58/M        
  143    106   1371  Maggie Bischoff       Cincinnati                             24:43.63  7:58/M        
  144    107   1375  Erin Kennedy          Cincinnati                             24:43.66  7:58/M        
  145    108   1373  Hannah Christ         Cincinnati                             24:43.69  7:58/M        
  146    109   1372  Annette Brickman      Cincinnati                             24:43.77  7:58/M        
  147    110   1377  Ari Surles            Cincinnati                             24:43.77  7:58/M        
  148  (> 7)   1422  Kristy Hamilton       Franklin                               24:56.28  8:03/M        
  149    111   1355  Megan Lefeld          Bluffton                               25:00.31  8:04/M        
  150  (> 7)   1542  Sarah Murphy          Wilmington (Ohio)                      25:29.79  8:13/M        
  151    112   1467  Shalbereyl Thomas     Kentucky St.                           25:29.86  8:13/M        
  152  (> 7)   1354  Miranda Hostettler    Bluffton                               25:31.28  8:14/M        
  153    113   1531  Briana Degennaro      Union (Ky.)                            25:38.19  8:16/M        
  154    114   1461  Alijah Carpenter      Kentucky St.                           25:39.57  8:16/M        
  155  (> 7)   1419  McKenna Brown         Franklin                               25:39.97  8:16/M        
  156    115   1529  Becky Allen           Union (Ky.)                            25:47.77  8:19/M        
  157    116   1514  Raven York            Thomas More                            25:52.50  8:21/M        
  158    117   1503  Kelly Weber           Spalding                               26:05.12  8:25/M        
  159  (> 7)   1363  Guadalupe Delgado     Centre                                 26:05.28  8:25/M        
  160  (> 7)   1358  Kristin Schiefer      Bluffton                               26:23.77  8:31/M        
  161  (> 7)   1417  Alexis Beed           Franklin                               26:43.64  8:37/M        
  162    118   1495  Jenna Johnston        Spalding                               27:08.60  8:45/M        
  163    119   1530  Kari Baker            Union (Ky.)                            27:10.67  8:46/M        
  164    120   1506  Brittney Ingram       Thomas More                            27:34.80  8:54/M        
  165    121   1494  Hannah Eldridge       Spalding                               27:43.57  8:56/M        
  166    122   1534  Danielle Jasiewicz    Union (Ky.)                            28:25.48  9:10/M        
  167    123   1509  Julie Mapes           Thomas More                            28:42.23  9:15/M        
  168    124   1466  Raven Starks          Kentucky St.                           28:44.80  9:16/M        
  169  (> 7)   1439  Rachael Wilson        Georgetown (Ky.)                       28:50.17  9:18/M        
  170    125   1346  Sydney Kyker          Berea                                  29:13.03  9:25/M        
  171    126   1483  Emily Wohlfrom        Mount St. Joseph                       29:42.66  9:35/M        
  172  (> 7)   1501  Kelsie Suttle         Spalding                               30:30.74  9:50/M        
  173    127   1512  Emily McDonald        Thomas More                            30:38.86  9:53/M        
  174  (< 5)   1378  Alivea Cline          Cincinnati Christian                   30:38.88  9:53/M        
  175    128   1482  Jacqui Tackett        Mount St. Joseph                       30:46.00  9:55/M        
  176    129   1462  Vinsetta Covington    Kentucky St.                           31:03.56 10:01/M        
  177    130   1344  Julie Jent            Berea                                  31:05.91 10:02/M        
  178  (> 7)   1545  Jasmine Taylor        Wilmington (Ohio)                      31:26.24 10:08/M        
  179    131   1479  Kelli Foglesong       Mount St. Joseph                       31:37.37 10:12/M        
  180  (< 5)   1382  Dai Zhang             Cincinnati Christian                   31:43.02 10:14/M        
  181    132   1480  Emily Heyl            Mount St. Joseph                       32:10.07 10:23/M        
  182  (< 5)   1380  Hannah Moniger        Cincinnati Christian                   32:58.61 10:38/M        
  183  (> 7)   1546  Nina Veite            Wilmington (Ohio)                      35:32.99 11:28/M        
  184    133   1463  Kenyatta Davis        Kentucky St.                           35:38.62 11:30/M        
  185    134   1478  Marissa Chambers      Mount St. Joseph                       37:41.62 12:09/M